Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Georgia Southern Eagles1286228926.6971432966.9180
Miami (OH) RedHawks12106256524.2660161499.3170
Wyoming Cowboys1292216023.51081302036.8160
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors1292209022.7370271987.3530
Colorado Buffaloes1295244125.763019884.6170
Texas AM Aggies1169180526.24404555912.4793
South Alabama Jaguars1283196423.71081311966.3170
Iowa State Cyclones1290237926.4992231948.4320
New Mexico Lobos1289215724.21011241656.9170
Georgia Bulldogs1171202628.510814254312.9801
Temple Owls1273170323.3760361293.6180
Boise State Broncos1255143026980543576.6190
Old Dominion Monarchs1287209324.11061211014.8170
Buffalo Bulls1270177725.4930381995.2170
Fresno State Bulldogs1264174727.310714456612.9851
Arizona Wildcats1163140222.33804350211.7801
New Mexico State Aggies12841847227202222310.1770
Cincinnati Bearcats1265180927.8991403017.5200
Northern Illinois Huskies1273188825.91041322558190
Appalachian State Mountaineers1270198928.49903537610.7720
Wake Forest Demon Deacons1265173026.6420392546.5190
Miami (FL) Hurricanes1254131324.3420504328.6641
Kansas Jayhawks1180191323.9961242128.8470
Army Black Knights1170178925.6910342025.9190
North Carolina Tar Heels1264173827.29913944811.5640
Tulane Green Wave1262178228.71031414019.8782
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners1281203725.11081221305.9150
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles1184173920.7530191176.2160
Massachusetts Minutemen1275198826.51082282408.6250
Washington State Cougars1161142123.31082423117.4170
Southern Methodist Mustangs1281189423.4870211014.8180
Syracuse Orange1259145424.6430413628.8670
Charlotte 49ers12681634241021321745.4160
Notre Dame Fighting Irish1266187128.310513435810.5780
Akron Zips1264146622.9910362617.2680
Air Force Falcons1271177925.19612933711.6550
Arizona State Sun Devils1169185026.810443138012.3771
Central Florida Knights1247118125.1440525109.8631
Arkansas Razorbacks1166164725820332938.9821
Tulsa Golden Hurricane1273181224.89902529611.8601
Florida Atlantic Owls1262126320.4380363479.6701
Ball State Cardinals1271170324380271395.1170
San Jose State Spartans1268172425.45603041513.8890
Mississippi State Bulldogs1150125525.11081484178.7750
Louisville Cardinals1260142623.8590372757.4600
Texas Tech Red Raiders1278197125.3790191286.7170
Eastern Michigan Eagles1270176925.3420271917.1170
Toledo Rockets1258163428.21082382677190
Virginia Tech Hokies1253152328.7981423929.3770
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders1261147024.19613440611.9631
Oregon Ducks1160163427.21081353179.1800
Oregon State Beavers1158140724.3700372968571
Connecticut Huskies1269177825.81081251536.1180
Oklahoma Sooners1164153123.94203034011.3780
Oklahoma State Cowboys1156136424.44303852013.7661
Purdue Boilermakers1174180624.47502032116733
Marshall Thundering Herd1251142327.9951433267.6420
Florida International Golden Panthers1262142923380322026.3180
Central Michigan Chippewas1260151625.31081341735.1230
San Diego State Aztecs1259151625.7410352808510
Duke Blue Devils1262166526.9450312207.1400
Virginia Cavaliers1268175025.710212534013.6881
Illinois Fighting Illini1159148425.2570343329.8560
Vanderbilt Commodores1159147825.1410341915.6190
Indiana Hoosiers1174165122.3420181478.2180
Rice Owls1247114124.31011453427.6370
Kent State Golden Flashes1253129924.5981392877.4170
UNLV Rebels1256149926.810723642111.7781
California Golden Bears1145137430.51032473848.2541
Pittsburgh Panthers1265168025.8850262078190
West Virginia Mountaineers1257165829.11042342397330
Rutgers Scarlet Knights1151134826.410114041810.4670
Penn State Nittany Lions1157151126.5900342667.8610
Wisconsin Badgers1158143024.71081332507.6190
Northwestern Wildcats1164152323.86702730811.4740
UTEP Miners1257158127.71081343018.9610
North Texas Mean Green1249106021.6440422876.8550
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers1251135726.6710402496.2170
Brigham Young Cougars1260158726.4420311805.8180
Georgia State Panthers1265155423.9410262108.1380
Michigan Wolverines1156137624.6510341133.3160
Stanford Cardinal1245137330.5870453888.6592
Tennessee Volunteers1158159627.51001323169.9430
Arkansas State Red Wolves1263148323.54202730511.3640
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets1146108423.6850433127.3270
Troy Trojans1243119927.9961464469.7742
Houston Cougars1256154027.51011321966.1380
Navy Midshipmen1162184429.71062262057.9480
Texas Christian Horned Frogs1259152925.9420292067.1541
Nebraska Cornhuskers1255140925.6961332658680
Western Michigan Broncos1263144022.9380252419.6840
Bowling Green Falcons1246118925.8400423999.5270
Ohio Bobcats1162139422.5420262088430
Nevada Wolf Pack1252128424.71011363208.9760
Utah State Aggies1252132025.4520352918.3630
North Carolina State Wolfpack1259151325.64002731311.6500
South Florida Bulls1253122623.11011332487.5680
Minnesota Golden Gophers1162175828.41051241526.3180
Alabama Crimson Tide1147125826.8440393639.3791
Missouri Tigers12491322271081373379.1670
East Carolina Pirates12611647271081241646.8180
Washington Huskies1151117223370343279.6861
Lousiana State Tigers1241126730.91041444119.3390
Texas State Bobcats1255155428.310813039313.1862
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks1244100822.9580414009.8540
Idaho Vandals1248115524.1991373639.8661
Baylor Bears1246130628.41031382446.4210
Texas Longhorns1246111924.3430382195.8180
UCLA Bruins1146112624.5410373168.5781
South Carolina Gamecocks1139110628.4460444319.8530
Kansas State Wildcats1160165627.68102230313.8580
Utah Utes11461289281041342447.2200
Kentucky Wildcats1160144424.11071201175.8140
Florida State Seminoles113687324.2390433157.3831
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs1143106024.79713646512.9640
Colorado State Rams1245108424.1420342828.3601
Boston College Eagles1241111827.3880373389.1841
Auburn Tigers1146105923430322929.1641
Memphis Tigers1248118924.8430291615.6190
Maryland Terrapins113279524.84404448911.1860
Clemson Tigers113285726.89904347911.1671
Michigan State Spartans1151121123.7410242138.9260
Florida Gators114098924.7920352727.8190
Ohio State Buckeyes1139103526.59713545713.1693
Mississippi Rebels1140103926780332758.3620
Iowa Hawkeyes123997825.11081332477.5200
USC Trojans112869624.94404243210.3610
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns123695626.6530282759.8791
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com