Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
New Mexico Lobos1181178522971322427.6721
Purdue Boilermakers1095223123.54001516010.7820
Iowa State Cyclones1094239725.5102212756.2190
Colorado Buffaloes1093236125.4103110868.6170
Arkansas Razorbacks1171180425.44303236011.2601
Akron Zips1172191026.51021302267.5760
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors1182220626.91072201175.8180
Temple Owls1165167625.81031362276.3170
Air Force Falcons1168155122.810213333910.3862
Indiana Hoosiers1173183025.17002527611802
Connecticut Huskies1172171623.81081241395.8180
Miami (OH) RedHawks1073181424.8940231727.5750
Northern Illinois Huskies1062144523.3880333079.3841
Wyoming Cowboys1069160123.2380262519.7650
Texas AM Aggies1163179228.41031322497.8190
New Mexico State Aggies1070167623.91082251506180
Kansas Jayhawks1076168922.25301819110.6700
Old Dominion Monarchs1175182724.4810191698.9500
Eastern Michigan Eagles1171158922.4380232119.2180
Louisville Cardinals1069178325.8850241958.1671
Duke Blue Devils955127723.23803838010841
Tulsa Golden Hurricane1174180824.49301920610.8440
Arizona Wildcats1071181525.696122964.4160
Kentucky Wildcats1177194325.2971161006.2180
Appalachian State Mountaineers1078221728.4108315523.5170
Massachusetts Minutemen1068165224.3860241907.9160
Washington Huskies1057168629.61083353149760
South Alabama Jaguars1065145022.3530272609.6650
Utah State Aggies966164524.9640252238.9811
Georgia Southern Eagles968176025.99712329212.7741
Virginia Tech Hokies1059139023.6430312929.4450
Central Michigan Chippewas1163150423.91081261264.8180
Nevada Wolf Pack1053142826.96103643812.2672
Tennessee Volunteers1068181526.710412128613.6731
Michigan Wolverines1072182525.398116805160
UTEP Miners1159140923.9990292669.2741
Brigham Young Cougars9541567291051342326.8600
Idaho Vandals1053144227.2971352497.1470
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders1069159923.26901826014.4850
Charlotte 49ers1066170825.91031211858.8580
California Golden Bears1050124024.8430373359.1300
Alabama Crimson Tide1054146927.24303344613.5610
Georgia State Panthers1065165225.410612239417.9832
Syracuse Orange1062147523.8400241737.2160
Rice Owls954135525.110613233110.3800
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners960138723.1410252188.7710
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers105416203010623133010.6720
Washington State Cougars1069176825.699016493.1170
Missouri Tigers1158155626.810812735013650
Georgia Bulldogs956141325.2430292558.8631
Miami (FL) Hurricanes1051126424.8410333289.9420
Ohio State Buckeyes1153122923.24403136511.8620
Stanford Cardinal1157136724430272308.5430
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks1139104826.910314549511790
North Carolina State Wolfpack1059138323.46002425710.7531
Virginia Cavaliers952136526.24303144814.5761
Texas Tech Red Raiders1049102220.9410342848.4680
North Carolina Tar Heels1052123623.8430302598.6570
Iowa Hawkeyes1155123122.44302729811610
Army Black Knights864154324.11061181649.1630
Florida Atlantic Owls1049124425.4900322287.1170
Memphis Tigers115913592340021864.1190
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs1153135725.65202727010440
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles959144624.51081211778.4160
Oregon State Beavers1057153226.9971232219.6820
USC Trojans10441142264503640311.2862
Mississippi State Bulldogs1058158527.310612224711.2750
Cincinnati Bearcats1158150425.9450212039.7650
Tulane Green Wave1051163732.110822831011.1662
North Texas Mean Green1144104823.8700351925.5610
Florida International Golden Panthers1052129224.8370272348.7520
Ball State Cardinals1054140926.1720252078.3180
Bowling Green Falcons1044106324.2420352918.3180
Arkansas State Red Wolves1054131224.3690252118.4330
Oklahoma State Cowboys1050127325.5550281886.7170
Western Michigan Broncos962135621.941016774.8150
Ohio Bobcats958136323.5390201185.9180
Oregon Ducks1053135325.56002531512.6661
Texas State Bobcats113488426720443487.9600
Oklahoma Sooners1058150225.94401923812.5550
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets1043121428.28403335610.8670
Florida Gators1052146028.11031242169580
Central Florida Knights1043124829470322919.1200
West Virginia Mountaineers1050129125.84502533513.4660
Minnesota Golden Gophers1042106725.49813338611.7731
Colorado State Rams114198624460342387300
San Diego State Aztecs947106622.76102828310.1490
UNLV Rebels1050117023.44202527711.1620
Houston Cougars1056151827.1991181096.1150
Pittsburgh Panthers1044113825.91031292057.1170
East Carolina Pirates1052128724.8981211838.7591
Nebraska Cornhuskers1151121623.8390221356.1180
Boise State Broncos943119527.8870301846.1200
San Jose State Spartans93377923.6400403589760
Arizona State Sun Devils957138824.4740161016.3170
Lousiana State Tigers9501252254402327912.1721
Notre Dame Fighting Irish953142126.89901920810.9671
Wake Forest Demon Deacons950137327.51081211587.5190
South Florida Bulls10491371289902222710.3200
Texas Christian Horned Frogs1043108525.2430281896.8501
Vanderbilt Commodores1053121422.9630181277.1190
Kansas State Wildcats949116123.7400211436.8180
Maryland Terrapins103587825.1991353189.1640
Illinois Fighting Illini1048140429.21021221697.7190
South Carolina Gamecocks1040107726.91031302157.2190
Florida State Seminoles1040107226.81011292558.8770
Boston College Eagles1044118526.910812531412.6780
Southern Methodist Mustangs858135123.34001113312.1561
Penn State Nittany Lions1053125623.741016895.6160
Wisconsin Badgers93695826.6971332256.8180
Michigan State Spartans104397622.7400252419.6390
UCLA Bruins1046115525.1670221506.8180
Northwestern Wildcats949122124.9530181518.4190
Baylor Bears1050115323.1450161016.3170
Fresno State Bulldogs9461149253902025412.7540
Utah Utes945109424.34402122510.7820
Marshall Thundering Herd93372121.8430322357.3170
Auburn Tigers93899626.2490272007.4320
Toledo Rockets1038102026.84302627010.4470
Buffalo Bulls84298923.55702224511.1751
Mississippi Rebels949131126.810111515010640
Troy Trojans94594521360191799.4480
Navy Midshipmen938106728.11081251847.4190
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns1139101726.110612426311871
Texas Longhorns933859265802730211.2772
Rutgers Scarlet Knights841110226.910321922611.9792
Clemson Tigers102671727.64503333910.3791
Kent State Golden Flashes943104524.310811414710.5470
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com