Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Louisville Cardinals1269175925.59003232510.2720
Tulsa Golden Hurricane1459144724.5830373659.9531
California Golden Bears1352122923.61001444329.8790
Cincinnati Bearcats1445104823.38304563814.2760
Texas Christian Horned Frogs1341107726.310614976115.5781
Fresno State Bulldogs13581333234003243513.6760
Arkansas State Red Wolves1346114524.910514455712.7630
Florida International Golden Panthers1256144425.810113344113.4780
Wyoming Cowboys1447115224.59814252012.4600
Navy Midshipmen13511174231021372647.1620
Texas AM Aggies1253136925.810313553215.2811
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets13551540289523243613.6721
UCLA Bruins1535108030.910835289517.2791
Virginia Tech Hokies1350123724.710513647413.2810
Indiana Hoosiers1356141125.210213038913561
Rice Owls1249104021.23903749613.4860
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles1442102624.48904448711.1820
Ball State Cardinals1250124724.98903638710.8730
Wisconsin Badgers1347116124.74603852713.9670
Minnesota Golden Gophers1345142231.610533939310.1601
Bowling Green Falcons1346117525.54803858715.4670
Mississippi State Bulldogs1348110923.11001363128.7681
Florida State Seminoles143373722.39715055411.1820
Clemson Tigers1347104022.14003655015.3860
Notre Dame Fighting Irish1240101125.38704349111.4630
Washington Huskies1347116924.98703659316.5831
Lousiana State Tigers134110662610114259914.3771
Penn State Nittany Lions12531380269612945915.8730
Air Force Falcons1347109123.29713569920821
Michigan State Spartans1349121724.810113239612.4550
North Carolina Tar Heels1255122622.33702529011.6650
Texas Tech Red Raiders1350160532.110633038412.8751
Western Michigan Broncos152345419.738057104518.3784
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors1347132428.210623355816.9780
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns1440104926.29304067917651
Appalachian State Mountaineers124690219.63703434010590
Wake Forest Demon Deacons1342106625.410013750013.5700
Virginia Cavaliers1251128725.24002867224862
Temple Owls1346100321.87503342712.9740
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders1439112928.91001403979.9530
East Carolina Pirates133899826.3790402375.9340
Oklahoma State Cowboys1543111125.84203548213.8720
Kansas Jayhawks1345124427.66703364419.5750
Ohio State Buckeyes1341100024.44103765817.8790
Michigan Wolverines1447110323.59303152216.8761
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs134397822.73603537410.7771
North Texas Mean Green1357132623.39202123511.2610
Old Dominion Monarchs133897025.510714041410.4661
Alabama Crimson Tide1342121128.84203657616862
Missouri Tigers1254142326.45702434514.4720
South Carolina Gamecocks143374322.510314548110.7720
Iowa State Cyclones1550141428.310112730111.1571
Oregon State Beavers1345117526.1860322367.4590
Arizona State Sun Devils1339101025.97903858415.4810
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers143982721.23503858315.3710
North Carolina State Wolfpack133989122.86603758615.8780
Southern Methodist Mustangs1257162728.51042191769.3340
Florida Atlantic Owls1247116624.88502955819.2780
Buffalo Bulls133271022.24204450411.5730
Syracuse Orange1254131424.3840212049.7500
Tulane Green Wave12491126233602652420.2892
Nebraska Cornhuskers1452122123.58002331913.9710
James Madison Dukes1240116429.1940351965.6180
Utah State Aggies1347105322.49302832711.7530
Georgia Southern Eagles133489026.29614151512.6710
Texas State Bobcats133794425.510313842111.1811
Troy Trojans1346115625.110312931310.8770
Pittsburgh Panthers133787523.66603759116772
Miami (FL) Hurricanes154699321.64102832711.7690
Maryland Terrapins153398529.810834150812.4641
Illinois Fighting Illini1449115923.79002541816.7771
Colorado Buffaloes1340114228.61002333089.3530
Northern Illinois Huskies1244104823.81081292418.3170
Kent State Golden Flashes1441114227.99513258718.3781
San Jose State Spartans134297123.1660312919.4270
UNLV Rebels1443115526.910113031210.4741
Kansas State Wildcats12481295279622438115.9490
Brigham Young Cougars134099224.81001322628.2690
Central Michigan Chippewas133279724.94004050412.6731
Duke Blue Devils133976619.63703249315.4750
Rutgers Scarlet Knights1342105725.27702955619.2640
Northwestern Wildcats1246108123.510312535014600
New Mexico Lobos1238109628.810013338411.6570
Washington State Cougars133781822.110113443012.6570
Auburn Tigers1339107327.510423245514.2740
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks1538100226.410213338711.7510
Marshall Thundering Herd133471120.96003639611601
Central Florida Knights133581923.45303441612.2560
Connecticut Huskies1251136726.8840181649.1400
Houston Cougars1340128632.210532932211.1661
Texas Longhorns1343108925.38002633412.8751
Purdue Boilermakers1348111023.14002131815.1731
USC Trojans133290828.410813748113511
Utah Utes1246116225.310412323510.2770
Mississippi Rebels1249108622.23802020510.2481
Arkansas Razorbacks133885722.64003149415.9821
Georgia State Panthers1251137026.910421829416.3740
Oklahoma Sooners134194022.97102732512620
Iowa Hawkeyes133796626.17403149716880
Army Black Knights1249130126.610421933017.4890
Eastern Michigan Eagles1242104624.93702631412.1710
Miami (OH) RedHawks1342107525.61021252068.2600
San Diego State Aztecs1332833269513570520.1791
Georgia Bulldogs133473621.64003345213.7701
South Alabama Jaguars134799821.28502025312.6621
New Mexico State Aggies133279624.910113565218.6851
Toledo Rockets12389132410012830210.8630
Boston College Eagles133685823.810212941914.4842
Tennessee Volunteers13401001253502527110.8630
Vanderbilt Commodores133986122.1390261857.1470
Memphis Tigers134199924.4370231496.5190
West Virginia Mountaineers133991923.66302525710.3620
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners124093923.510712432413.5730
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers133465319.23703058119.4712
Florida Gators1245121026.9970191729.1450
Colorado State Rams1244102523.33601920210.6661
Oregon Ducks133885522.56502545018870
Baylor Bears13401040269512226312630
Boise State Broncos124399323.17501924813.1750
UTEP Miners123469020.3360272589.6590
Akron Zips123878520.73502323510.2660
Kentucky Wildcats134080320.13702134316.3760
Massachusetts Minutemen113584924.33802526510.6850
Ohio Bobcats134084921.28602030215.1611
South Florida Bulls1339104226.75601920410.7240
Stanford Cardinal142963121.83702956119.3891
Arizona Wildcats133273923.1840252389.5600
Nevada Wolf Pack133274423.26502329712.9770
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com