Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Georgia State Panthers970168924.1990282478.8731
Old Dominion Monarchs975159121.23501921911.5860
Colorado Buffaloes982205825.198112907.5190
Miami (OH) RedHawks980214726.810821113312.1310
Wyoming Cowboys968171125.298119874.6160
South Alabama Jaguars866157323.8380201386.9180
Illinois Fighting Illini955150127.39103035611.9510
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders967186527.89901819210.7180
Ball State Cardinals96816342410511719111.2791
Iowa State Cyclones873162722.3380111089.8170
Duke Blue Devils959157426.710212431113831
Georgia Southern Eagles864152423.8940191166.1170
Louisville Cardinals958165028.41082231617190
Tulsa Golden Hurricane858142024.51021231757.6680
Penn State Nittany Lions964165925.9980171186.9180
Tennessee Volunteers951135026.51081302377.9200
Kansas Jayhawks867178026.691012816.8510
Washington State Cougars965158824.41041141087.7170
Oklahoma State Cowboys948132327.61021302097200
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors870152021.75508556.9140
Vanderbilt Commodores945123427.41081332557.7790
Texas Christian Horned Frogs952143127.5830251335.3240
UTEP Miners854126823.5600231426.2170
Massachusetts Minutemen859133122.635018794.4170
Utah Utes7521300253902532112.8841
Syracuse Orange950131826.410312536214.5811
Air Force Falcons955138325.1104120834.2170
UCLA Bruins944119627.21081312558.2690
Alabama Crimson Tide954157829.21012211657.9620
Arkansas Razorbacks953139126.27302236116.4782
Texas State Bobcats942118328.21011332126.4200
Virginia Tech Hokies844112825.6560302237.4430
East Carolina Pirates848110723.1850262449.4731
Southern Methodist Mustangs854122022.6670201577.8751
Baylor Bears950163232.610842431313721
Missouri Tigers851119423.44002326511.5780
North Carolina State Wolfpack952149628.81071211165.5160
Michigan Wolverines9491324278902424510.2711
Minnesota Golden Gophers94197223.74103237311.7761
Florida Atlantic Owls948115124810252068.2450
New Mexico Lobos8581508261081151046.9150
Washington Huskies8531433271081201698.4190
Arizona Wildcats854148427.5450191186.2150
Central Michigan Chippewas954164930.51085181397.7160
Purdue Boilermakers863154224.58208222.8170
Northern Illinois Huskies846102822.3840252259150
Oregon State Beavers849120524.6420221657.5520
Connecticut Huskies948116124.2760221275.8180
Oklahoma Sooners847119825.5410232129.2590
Texas Tech Red Raiders73985221.8430312829.1490
Northwestern Wildcats849147530.110832136317.3880
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners854133824.892016734.6290
Cincinnati Bearcats938100326.44403138112.3840
Eastern Michigan Eagles949106621.8980201809410
Ohio Bobcats846114724.9991231426.2180
UNLV Rebels83180526920373689.9700
Mississippi State Bulldogs8511479291012171136.6190
North Carolina Tar Heels73986522.23902845116.1881
Temple Owls847114624.4440201206170
Boise State Broncos83788223.8430301806570
Charlotte 49ers750114122.8380161207.5160
Western Michigan Broncos845127928.4890211225.8170
Oregon Ducks94197823.9420251857.4180
Texas AM Aggies847108423.1430191035.4190
Appalachian State Mountaineers750122124.47501616110.1620
New Mexico State Aggies94710812397119864.5170
Indiana Hoosiers855149827.2108110626.2190
Fresno State Bulldogs93477622.8390312789671
Bowling Green Falcons93882121.6410262037.8810
Auburn Tigers836114331.810822830610.9390
Georgia Bulldogs847112123.9430171076.3260
Pittsburgh Panthers839112928.99002427311.4700
Tulane Green Wave8431030244102020310.2810
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs93784722.9690262047.8440
Utah State Aggies8481106234101521714.5740
Arkansas State Red Wolves84095023.81012231978.6520
Idaho Vandals84099324.8720232239.7530
Clemson Tigers93091030.3910322216.9441
USC Trojans845109824.44801719811.6741
Mississippi Rebels843116027430191779.3180
Memphis Tigers937104528.28702433514690
Navy Midshipmen844107924.5410171368190
Brigham Young Cougars844112125.510811723814640
Virginia Cavaliers8431246297701720812.2831
Houston Cougars73896325.34302226512751
Rutgers Scarlet Knights844113225.7104116865.4180
Akron Zips744105924.1390161328.2180
California Golden Bears739110428.3430211698581
Ohio State Buckeyes93798026.57502222110561
Lousiana State Tigers839108527.89912022111631
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks82560224.1410343059620
Kansas State Wildcats944105924.141014987180
Rice Owls749109822.44009566.2160
North Texas Mean Green83988622.738019944.9470
Texas Longhorns93078226.14302728710.6730
Nebraska Cornhuskers842105225420151429.5641
Florida Gators93492827.3690231466.3200
Troy Trojans741105225.74001617510.9680
Boston College Eagles839115029.59711717110.1490
South Florida Bulls83797626.4900191477.7170
Iowa Hawkeyes82675729.11041302628.7390
Army Black Knights641109526.7101115543.6140
San Diego State Aztecs835102229.21041211637.8180
Kentucky Wildcats846107023.34101011111.1370
West Virginia Mountaineers738105427.74301725615.1630
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles740111727.9104115986.5150
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers736103128.6430191598.4200
Toledo Rockets83288327.6800232048.9570
Arizona State Sun Devils73584324.1410201407470
Nevada Wolf Pack73488626.1430201015170
Wake Forest Demon Deacons738107128.279015493.3110
Buffalo Bulls63575121.53601819310.7781
Florida State Seminoles73382725.158019904.7190
Michigan State Spartans73082627.59712228613731
Marshall Thundering Herd83071123.71011221808.2430
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns92869724.93902427611.5841
Maryland Terrapins83378323.74001818810.4670
Kent State Golden Flashes83789724.23601414410.3871
Colorado State Rams82263228.710412944115.2751
Stanford Cardinal82159328.2400292127.3190
Notre Dame Fighting Irish633109933.310311425117.9781
San Jose State Spartans63696026.74201117415.8731
Central Florida Knights82659622.9440201075.4180
Wisconsin Badgers72882629.59711819210.7190
South Carolina Gamecocks72869224.7440161569.8190
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets72563225.3430181448190
Miami (FL) Hurricanes72461125.51081171518.9190
Florida International Golden Panthers73073224.482010515.1170
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com