Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
New Mexico Lobos979175222.2610191025.4170
South Alabama Jaguars872194827.110211618611.6280
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles970155822.3840141007.1170
Arkansas Razorbacks964168426.31061181297.2180
Kansas Jayhawks973176524.210818739.1180
Eastern Michigan Eagles967158923.7360141339.5170
Oregon Ducks957158427.81042241747.2200
Oregon State Beavers955148226.91021261686.5520
Southern Methodist Mustangs969155122.569011666160
Ball State Cardinals9601617271081201959.8530
Texas Tech Red Raiders945116525.98003436510.7760
Northern Illinois Huskies9571312233902222510.2860
Air Force Falcons949127726.11061292207.6330
Temple Owls961149124.41021161338.3170
Charlotte 49ers86314502392014835.9160
Rutgers Scarlet Knights953142826.9660221657.5190
California Golden Bears940105726.48103544912.8610
Colorado Buffaloes963142922.792012685.7170
Florida State Seminoles950131326.31001241687620
North Carolina State Wolfpack954128023.7860201336.6170
Arizona Wildcats951123824.3420231215.3660
East Carolina Pirates951129325.4420221516.9280
Virginia Tech Hokies9501298261011221707.7460
Connecticut Huskies957149026.11061151429.5781
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners854125223.285018995.5180
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders957127922.438015442.9150
Bowling Green Falcons950138527.710232224111750
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors867142521.33505255100
Washington State Cougars853118022.34001919110.1560
Syracuse Orange850128025.6420211738.2440
Cincinnati Bearcats938106027.9500332487.5200
Massachusetts Minutemen855109719.9350161157.2160
Miami (OH) RedHawks955122322.23801616710.4711
Stanford Cardinal94396522.4420282789.9560
Alabama Crimson Tide959139223.6690121028.5170
Georgia Southern Eagles860127521.254011544.9170
Georgia State Panthers860131021.840011635.7180
Pittsburgh Panthers852134325.87601820711.5661
Iowa State Cyclones76012622136010363.6160
Purdue Boilermakers859126121.437011565.1130
Wyoming Cowboys758150525.9450121129.3610
Utah State Aggies94699121.5380232229.7731
UTEP Miners954142626.497114966.9170
Ohio Bobcats854114321.237014765.4160
Boston College Eagles852129224.877015664.4180
Tulsa Golden Hurricane755160329.1101112998.2170
Florida Atlantic Owls942120028.61082251385.5190
Colorado State Rams842112726.87602530212.1660
Mississippi Rebels947121225.84102025913701
Auburn Tigers9441188279602325211570
Missouri Tigers951134926.5450161288180
South Carolina Gamecocks844124528.31081232189.5510
Baylor Bears942120628.79502427211.3801
Nebraska Cornhuskers958147825.54208486160
Central Michigan Chippewas949115223.5530171337.8180
New Mexico State Aggies745119826.697021884.2140
Texas Longhorns945117426.18702022411.2631
Oklahoma State Cowboys845106723.74402034517.2692
Illinois Fighting Illini845109924.4420201598740
Tennessee Volunteers945124727.79812023912620
Texas State Bobcats93994524.2971261415.4160
Rice Owls845107023.89801919010751
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers947126626.9108117814.8320
Arizona State Sun Devils749122925.143015805.3160
Duke Blue Devils84399723.26902024412.2590
Boise State Broncos841108426.41021222089.5350
Nevada Wolf Pack83994924.3420241124.7180
Georgia Bulldogs838109528.8430252028.1650
Troy Trojans844103923.6420191005.3160
Houston Cougars944101723.14201820711.5730
Kansas State Wildcats948145330.31082141258.9200
Ohio State Buckeyes946116725.4510161479.2180
Penn State Nittany Lions944113725.85501829416.3630
Indiana Hoosiers851122524103111958.6170
Washington Huskies837106228.7880252108.4420
Idaho Vandals93279424.8400302739.1742
Clemson Tigers92868824.6430333029.2660
Louisville Cardinals83699627.77802525110190
Michigan State Spartans847115624.64501417112.2570
Maryland Terrapins842105425.1420191316.9170
UCLA Bruins841100224.4420201869.3330
Wake Forest Demon Deacons851129425.4670911012.2581
Tulane Green Wave843112026108117704.1130
Fresno State Bulldogs844115926.39601620112.6871
San Jose State Spartans741109526.710411922111.6781
Mississippi State Bulldogs840114828.79812022111530
Kentucky Wildcats840115028.8971201487.4180
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets841125530.68501822612.6851
North Carolina Tar Heels846125427.31081131249.5190
Virginia Cavaliers841104525.5690181669.2481
Memphis Tigers849118324.158010999.9190
Vanderbilt Commodores846121626.4103213624.8170
Oklahoma Sooners844113425.8101114906.4180
North Texas Mean Green74611492563012211.8120
Michigan Wolverines850132826.64207486.9180
Northwestern Wildcats73795525.83902020410.2480
Marshall Thundering Herd84497722.240013937.2190
Appalachian State Mountaineers651129025.310116549180
Old Dominion Monarchs64485119.33301214111.8500
UNLV Rebels82974625.7420271545.7180
Lousiana State Tigers83594627971211828.7190
Texas Christian Horned Frogs73898625.9850171217.1170
Brigham Young Cougars84091022.841015966.4190
Florida International Golden Panthers847116524.81021710214.6650
San Diego State Aztecs743109925.641011827.5180
Western Michigan Broncos83784322.85401617711.1831
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns93067222.4430231767.7200
Arkansas State Red Wolves73892224.39711521314.2750
Navy Midshipmen843105324.54009738.1170
Army Black Knights644102723.37908405170
Akron Zips642101624.23601010510.5190
Texas AM Aggies8399752547013947.2190
Wisconsin Badgers83470520.7420171468.6170
Central Florida Knights73690025420141198.5501
West Virginia Mountaineers73693425.941014815.8170
Toledo Rockets82758421.6440231235.3160
Buffalo Bulls63889823.638012998.2170
Notre Dame Fighting Irish739107827.6108110878.7210
Utah Utes739117530.194010898.9150
Kent State Golden Flashes83072024430181337.4180
USC Trojans633990309711519412.9340
Miami (FL) Hurricanes73192229.79911520213.5721
Florida Gators73281325.442014523.7170
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs93185927.799014493.5150
South Florida Bulls73370121.23901112411.3701
Minnesota Golden Gophers82557723.142017643.8170
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks82153325.4410181377.6190
Iowa Hawkeyes72148823.24401515610.4200
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com