Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Old Dominion Monarchs12107241122.5610261786.8440
Massachusetts Minutemen1290209423.3580413127.6511
Army Black Knights1299223722.6910281525.4180
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors12103209120.3370191015.3170
Purdue Boilermakers1296237924.8490251726.9200
New Mexico Lobos1297212521.9820241385.8170
Indiana Hoosiers1289237826.71041312949.5581
Colorado Buffaloes1298270327.61082221526.9160
Louisville Cardinals1286218625.41031332878.7491
Iowa State Cyclones12104250124420151409.3450
Washington State Cougars1276191225.210414345710.6750
Buffalo Bulls1286204423.8971322959.2710
Arizona Wildcats1282215926.3992362496.9180
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles1286212024.7971311926.2390
Ball State Cardinals1288217724.7860292137.3180
Wyoming Cowboys1286201723.51071312758.9530
Temple Owls1280203025.4951342527.4180
Michigan Wolverines1289239226.910312532312.9580
Appalachian State Mountaineers1286215225600282177.8570
Duke Blue Devils1279211726.81083342908.5701
Texas AM Aggies1290253128.1991221547180
Tennessee Volunteers128522062610812727010180
New Mexico State Aggies1284199123.7450282137.6600
Connecticut Huskies1287202823.3470241727.2160
Illinois Fighting Illini1276194125.510113540811.7661
Northwestern Wildcats1274185125920373599.7490
Tulsa Golden Hurricane1278188124.1780322547.9450
South Alabama Jaguars1281198324.5370291615.6160
Notre Dame Fighting Irish1284241328.71031252369.4581
Eastern Michigan Eagles1287207523.98602234415.6810
Utah State Aggies1280217927.21052292709.3190
Kentucky Wildcats1281192223.76302829510.5971
Tulane Green Wave1280183022.99002836313841
Houston Cougars1274178724.1780333049.2530
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners1287222625.6971191256.6190
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders1277183923.9500292558.8621
Georgia Bulldogs1272178724.8920343129.2471
Kansas Jayhawks1289206723.2730161519.4680
Charlotte 49ers1269153122.29713648213.4720
Central Michigan Chippewas1276187224.6380292257.8600
Miami (OH) RedHawks1280202125.31051252349.4190
North Carolina Tar Heels1256150626.91041484268.9430
Texas Tech Red Raiders1277188524.5420272037.5170
Northern Illinois Huskies1270156522.4370342697.9771
Akron Zips1275171322.8380292077.1170
Southern Methodist Mustangs1276185924.5670272198.1180
Air Force Falcons1268167724.7760353249.3520
Georgia Southern Eagles1283186522.5380201979.8611
Virginia Tech Hokies1276194625.68602628811.1891
Kansas State Wildcats1275206827.6981272519.3641
Washington Huskies1263155724.710813944211.3780
Syracuse Orange1281214526.5800201829.1200
Oklahoma Sooners1273183125.110822839314742
Rutgers Scarlet Knights12631511244303841711820
San Jose State Spartans1271178725.2710302809.3591
Utah Utes1277211927.5961241998.3570
South Carolina Gamecocks1264163725.6450373339550
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets12631509248603750213.6750
California Golden Bears1256154627.61081443989691
Cincinnati Bearcats1265163925.2440342858.4360
West Virginia Mountaineers1263177928.21081363008.3740
Oregon State Beavers1268174225.610113134011620
Vanderbilt Commodores1260143924420393128190
Georgia State Panthers1269154322.4390302187.3581
Kent State Golden Flashes1263149123.7390352767.9180
Fresno State Bulldogs1265171626.45103338311.6601
Troy Trojans1256141225.2860423398.1180
East Carolina Pirates1274175923.84202323710.3580
Memphis Tigers1258138523.9440393699.5670
Nebraska Cornhuskers1269181026.2420282659.5740
North Texas Mean Green1253125023.61021442826.4290
Florida Atlantic Owls1273170823.4830242028.4541
Ohio Bobcats1268170525.1740292147.4190
Mississippi State Bulldogs1266176226.7991312447.9200
Boston College Eagles1259157826.75703740210.9861
UTEP Miners1262139822.5360342697.9170
Arkansas State Red Wolves1266172026.11041302357.8180
Brigham Young Cougars1255142425.9951393378.6370
Western Michigan Broncos1267159323.8400272649.8590
Wisconsin Badgers1260152625.4410332607.9190
Marshall Thundering Herd1257173030.41042363239451
Central Florida Knights1250133026.6430423869.2530
Ohio State Buckeyes1266163024.74202627510.6790
Florida International Golden Panthers1262150924.31081302408650
Arizona State Sun Devils1258145825.19503440511.9861
Arkansas Razorbacks1262146923.7430302909.7600
Florida State Seminoles1251115722.7400403268.2190
Rice Owls1265160124.69812628110.8721
Alabama Crimson Tide1259157926.84403234210.7430
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns1246120826.3961454409.8680
UNLV Rebels1256114920.54003438311.3891
Penn State Nittany Lions1266173926.3961232099.1691
Wake Forest Demon Deacons1261168527.610312730511.3740
Texas Christian Horned Frogs1252128524.7961362486.9180
Toledo Rockets1264172426.9991242108.8190
Boise State Broncos1252125724.21071363569.9510
Nevada Wolf Pack1258138723.9420291916.6190
South Florida Bulls12601740291021261947.5180
Texas Longhorns1256135924.3750302448.1190
Oklahoma State Cowboys1253133125.1550332457.4490
Michigan State Spartans1251135826.610833539011.1741
Minnesota Golden Gophers1257149026.11041292488.6590
USC Trojans1251140727.6951352858.1190
Mississippi Rebels1254149427.71082322176.8190
Lousiana State Tigers125214552810823435410.4751
Idaho Vandals1256152527.21081302528.4310
Stanford Cardinal1252137326.4430332748.3380
Florida Gators1258172429.710012740114.9690
Texas State Bobcats1251124224.44103449214.5773
Pittsburgh Panthers1252130025400322598.1720
Iowa Hawkeyes124089922.5410444109.3400
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers1254129924.14203030110771
San Diego State Aztecs1255141525.7740291715.9190
Oregon Ducks1255128223.34202931610.9700
North Carolina State Wolfpack1262158025.5490211245.9190
Missouri Tigers1251135326.57103234310.7600
Baylor Bears1255140725.6880272549.4630
Miami (FL) Hurricanes123999725.6971413157.7200
Virginia Cavaliers1248126226.3991322588.1170
Colorado State Rams124696721450342346.9180
UCLA Bruins1249110122.53803132610.5792
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks123293829.31011484369.1591
Clemson Tigers1239100325.74404042310.6730
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs1259149825.46402021310.6190
Auburn Tigers1248111523.2440312728.8400
Navy Midshipmen1247113824.21071292739.4400
Maryland Terrapins124196123.4570352757.9180
Bowling Green Falcons123792024.9530343079660
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com