Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders43699327.6106110565.6130
Indiana Hoosiers43174924.241012605140
Toledo Rockets43286026.944010494.9140
Purdue Boilermakers43177825.140010929.2470
South Alabama Jaguars43676421.23505306180
North Carolina Tar Heels43589525.64305234.6140
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers43184627.310418405190
Air Force Falcons43478022.93605142.870
New Mexico Lobos43477222.77904348.5100
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors42760322.33601113312.1591
Colorado Buffaloes43378423.83605428.4170
Southern Methodist Mustangs43073824.64207405.7140
Florida Atlantic Owls4316192037068313.8550
Alabama Crimson Tide4217153410811616010200
Mississippi State Bulldogs42255825.44401522314.9650
Nevada Wolf Pack42768325.310419252.8110
Washington State Cougars428671247508789.8430
USC Trojans42885030.47508516.4170
Mississippi Rebels42673728.344010626.2190
Kentucky Wildcats42759021.97809788.7350
Georgia State Panthers42976126.29007304.3160
Tulsa Golden Hurricane42261327.9550131027.8450
Oklahoma State Cowboys426677264309738.1190
New Mexico State Aggies4236442869012857.1150
Connecticut Huskies43175324.338039933650
Memphis Tigers42563825.5400915016.7991
Charlotte 49ers42557222.93509202.2130
Bowling Green Falcons42766324.641079613.7440
Miami (OH) RedHawks42965622.63805255130
Oregon State Beavers42680030.810128708.8170
Texas Tech Red Raiders42571528.69618405240
Northwestern Wildcats42563325.342089111.4190
UTEP Miners42251023.237011686.2180
Utah State Aggies42352122.738010414.1140
San Diego State Aztecs42357825.142010999.9180
California Golden Bears42565526.243089912.4631
Arkansas Razorbacks42874526.66605418.2180
Georgia Bulldogs42060630.37001316312.5690
Georgia Southern Eagles42049824.938013695.3180
North Carolina State Wolfpack4245522387088811440
Syracuse Orange32545918.438078111.6411
Ohio State Buckeyes42057528.8108112726160
Illinois Fighting Illini42465327.25908536.6140
Army Black Knights42250422.936010929.2410
Tennessee Volunteers42464727430815118.9700
Central Michigan Chippewas42465327.27907162.3140
Ball State Cardinals42249722.64309121.380
Lousiana State Tigers421566274101014714.7671
Vanderbilt Commodores42564125.64006335.5140
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns41649430.9991151288.5190
East Carolina Pirates41741624.543013584.5190
Penn State Nittany Lions42581532.610315275.490
North Texas Mean Green42766424.63603175.7170
Eastern Michigan Eagles32461325.5750612821.3720
Texas AM Aggies42248622.14108455.6110
Missouri Tigers42056428.245010797.9180
Arkansas State Red Wolves42557322.978055811.6190
Texas State Bobcats421526253909525.8150
Houston Cougars416352224601316412.6860
Maryland Terrapins41338329.5430161137.1190
Fresno State Bulldogs4257012810714225.5110
Oregon Ducks420441224009626.9170
Arizona State Sun Devils42657522.1340320.740
Louisville Cardinals422639294206447.3170
Pittsburgh Panthers32153025.24407578.1180
Tulane Green Wave42168332.510217436.1180
Oklahoma Sooners41844624.840010888.8180
Iowa State Cyclones32451321.43304287110
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs41748928.843011867.8190
Wyoming Cowboys32452221.8380451.260
Florida Gators42360126.14405214.280
Rice Owls32252323.83905295.8140
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles32358925.69804307.5140
Florida International Golden Panthers42353823.437047117.8581
Brigham Young Cougars41942422.34008718.9190
Ohio Bobcats42139018.63606518.5180
San Jose State Spartans42253424.34105469.2190
Appalachian State Mountaineers31747928.27501015915.9830
Cincinnati Bearcats41641726.19611010310.3180
Temple Owls41838621.43608546.8170
Kansas Jayhawks32361126.6991320.720
Wisconsin Badgers41851728.74308172.180
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners31954728.89607497160
Northern Illinois Huskies41946824.637078211.7340
Colorado State Rams41741524.44109738.1200
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks41847726.54308779.6200
Florida State Seminoles32148122.93904205150
Wake Forest Demon Deacons31949526.13906427190
Central Florida Knights41947725.141066410.7200
West Virginia Mountaineers31852629.24407263.7140
Minnesota Golden Gophers41858632.610817355160
Old Dominion Monarchs31847626.43907507.1140
Kent State Golden Flashes320440223605316.2170
Utah Utes42039619.84005244.8130
Virginia Cavaliers31840322.440068714.5610
Iowa Hawkeyes42045522.84104184.590
Akron Zips31633320.83408324230
Stanford Cardinal31639824.9420811214560
Arizona Wildcats31840422.43906315.2100
Clemson Tigers41226522.143011948.5180
Virginia Tech Hokies32149623.64402157.5100
Kansas State Wildcats318450253705214.2160
Buffalo Bulls31949225.98304225.5150
UNLV Rebels31434624.74009778.6190
Auburn Tigers4823329.1430151107.3170
Boston College Eagles31738622.74005336.6180
Navy Midshipmen31538125.44007456.4150
Baylor Bears31533722.53407537.6170
Texas Longhorns41127825.33701170.6130
Michigan State Spartans21641025.65206183130
Nebraska Cornhuskers31640325.24306457.5180
Massachusetts Minutemen31533322.23407476.7160
Troy Trojans31852629.240045213180
Idaho Vandals31334126.2108199911760
Rutgers Scarlet Knights41535923.940068514.2180
Washington Huskies316480309815102150
South Florida Bulls31325319.53607152.1140
South Carolina Gamecocks31334626.64407456.4150
Miami (FL) Hurricanes41435225.14005438.6200
Michigan Wolverines31536624.44303144.7200
UCLA Bruins21343133.29515316.2160
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets31136833.57206437.2160
Marshall Thundering Herd21228723.93804215.2170
Western Michigan Broncos21231426.237022160
Texas Christian Horned Frogs31019719.73103217130
Notre Dame Fighting Irish2920122.340048721.8610
Duke Blue Devils2923526.138038929.7591
Boise State Broncos21019319.33502136.570
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com