Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
UTEP Miners852109821.13602025312.6510
Central Michigan Chippewas84697921.3390261877.2190
USC Trojans84093423.44102932311.1630
Washington Huskies84394722470242339.7520
Troy Trojans844100022.7350231958.5180
Idaho Vandals848112023.33801921911.5670
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners846101122360201125.6160
Miami (OH) RedHawks84695920.8360191387.3190
Syracuse Orange84298923.5380221697.7190
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors73786623.4390271987.3190
San Diego State Aztecs838101526.78202429912.5630
Georgia Southern Eagles84598922390171378.1240
Georgia Bulldogs83066422.1420311835.9160
Houston Cougars83682522.9410231285.6180
Texas Tech Red Raiders84697221.138013443.4160
Wyoming Cowboys84397922.838016815.1150
Cincinnati Bearcats83788423.94102123311.1670
Kansas Jayhawks83891924.249020693.4150
Illinois Fighting Illini846103522.556012907.5180
Lousiana State Tigers73282525.8390261907.3491
Wisconsin Badgers840103625.9420171428.4190
James Madison Dukes74499622.6920131118.5170
Utah State Aggies73786723.4350201457.2190
Mississippi Rebels83285426.71031251536.1180
Michigan State Spartans72981728.2971272308.5250
Brigham Young Cougars83382024.844023873.8190
Western Michigan Broncos83690625.29612028014650
Ball State Cardinals83581123.27002121310.1190
Nevada Wolf Pack73588725.3410201517.6190
Indiana Hoosiers73172823.5380231647.1190
Akron Zips72859021.1400262519.7711
Auburn Tigers83076525.5410242048.5200
Eastern Michigan Eagles73066122450232149.3420
Colorado State Rams82956719.6400241606.7200
Arkansas Razorbacks73581123.2380181699.4190
North Carolina State Wolfpack83574421.3390171609.4700
Massachusetts Minutemen73988622.7360131269.7190
California Golden Bears83476322.4420181538.5250
Utah Utes82455223410282669.5770
Texas AM Aggies83582623.6400171438.4530
Appalachian State Mountaineers73578822.535017935.5170
Arkansas State Red Wolves84089622.436012947.8250
South Alabama Jaguars74176218.633011888150
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks727783291031251897.6180
Florida State Seminoles72975125.9750221888.5170
Louisville Cardinals83059319.8370211999.5610
Virginia Cavaliers73391927.8870181558.6410
Ohio State Buckeyes73580022.9390161127190
Purdue Boilermakers83570220.1370161378.6260
Washington State Cougars82764423.93602437915.8790
Alabama Crimson Tide72150624.19313030210.1790
Central Florida Knights83067022.3370201949.7330
Minnesota Golden Gophers82966623390211728.2300
Old Dominion Monarchs83590725.91002151318.7190
Army Black Knights63371321.6350171468.6160
Fresno State Bulldogs73180125.8400191105.8180
Colorado Buffaloes73576421.83401516210.8180
Missouri Tigers83067322.43902020110771
Kentucky Wildcats741111627.29209788.7180
New Mexico State Aggies83481724350161479.2230
Wake Forest Demon Deacons7389502510111112811.6190
Pittsburgh Panthers82770126490221637.4440
Miami (FL) Hurricanes8327692439017985.8260
Iowa State Cyclones83576521.9350141379.8870
Michigan Wolverines72654921.1370231456.3180
Northwestern Wildcats728699251021211276180
Marshall Thundering Herd62759522410221255.7191
Air Force Falcons82952518.13202022511.2630
Southern Methodist Mustangs7357702297113695.3170
Oklahoma Sooners82961621.2370191688.8330
Penn State Nittany Lions83270522380161549.6661
Iowa Hawkeyes83176524.71021171559.1660
Florida International Golden Panthers73681422.63701216513.8650
Toledo Rockets82861522380201185.9180
Georgia State Panthers73058519.5370181106.1180
Temple Owls73885222.43709717.9180
Connecticut Huskies83468920.3450131037.9180
Tulsa Golden Hurricane72670527.1410201075.4180
Texas Christian Horned Frogs72453922.54202222510.2721
Rutgers Scarlet Knights738104227.441088310.4480
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders739104126.76407628.9190
Northern Illinois Huskies83269021.6580141158.2190
Mississippi State Bulldogs72869224.7410181256.9170
Texas State Bobcats82645117.3340201497.4170
Boston College Eagles72855920400171448.5550
Oregon Ducks73062120.74101515210.1461
UCLA Bruins73065121.73801519012.7571
East Carolina Pirates72661623.741018965.3200
Nebraska Cornhuskers73065321.838014715.1200
New Mexico Lobos72147022.4340231637.1170
San Jose State Spartans72962821.735015755440
Oregon State Beavers73278324.53601212110.1360
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets72457423.9410191618.5590
Maryland Terrapins81738122.43902628611700
Florida Atlantic Owls62858220.83501520413.6600
Buffalo Bulls62854119.33201518512.3691
Kent State Golden Flashes63170622.841012867.2180
UNLV Rebels62464326.89711926714.1600
Arizona State Sun Devils63169422.437012887.3180
South Carolina Gamecocks62675629.1420171257.4380
Virginia Tech Hokies73167621.839011696.3190
Memphis Tigers73376523.24009768.4190
North Texas Mean Green72870025380141007.1180
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns62354723.8410191447.6660
Oklahoma State Cowboys62561324.5400161227.6240
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers72136017.1370201768.8160
Boise State Broncos62660123.1360151117.4180
Florida Gators72665425.243015614.1190
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs82348120.94001720111.8680
Vanderbilt Commodores62456923.774016684.2180
Kansas State Wildcats72461125.5410151308.7190
Tennessee Volunteers72452722390151167.7200
South Florida Bulls72351722.5390151167.7190
West Virginia Mountaineers62971424.63809808.9370
Navy Midshipmen61938920.53701818810.4600
Rice Owls62757121.138010484.8180
Bowling Green Falcons72357324.93901422115.8660
Duke Blue Devils72567727.140011615.5190
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles51948525.538016523.2120
Notre Dame Fighting Irish52350622350121099.1570
Ohio Bobcats52046623.33901515110.1390
Texas Longhorns72048224.1380141389.9180
Stanford Cardinal62555922.44209616.8180
Tulane Green Wave62462125.910119859.4180
Clemson Tigers71743025.3390141258.9350
North Carolina Tar Heels5235762541069515.8370
Baylor Bears71336828.35401616210.1650
Arizona Wildcats51324318.7350131179330
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com