Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Old Dominion Monarchs44297923.3340610818580
Wyoming Cowboys43996024.653067412.3160
Nevada Wolf Pack43078326.1410151268.4390
Purdue Boilermakers43992523.78805428.4180
Central Michigan Chippewas44099424.83804184.590
Air Force Falcons43084528.29301314611.2440
Tulsa Golden Hurricane43483724.6840812115.1730
Tennessee Volunteers42261327.98402023411.7520
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors43062520.83401111210.2591
Georgia Southern Eagles43690125105157314.6390
Louisville Cardinals42966923.141011494.5140
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders42878728.110411214111.8500
Ball State Cardinals42773727.396112847390
Ohio Bobcats42872025.77801111410.4350
Army Black Knights42763123.44101116014.5700
Northern Illinois Huskies43074124.710518415.1170
South Alabama Jaguars4264951934012484160
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles4359092692024270
Massachusetts Minutemen42765724.369010656.5170
Eastern Michigan Eagles43379524.13804184.590
Akron Zips43075525.2820716323.3651
New Mexico Lobos42971024.53508536.6230
East Carolina Pirates42459324.7390121129.3190
Michigan Wolverines43176424.63705234.6180
Miami (OH) RedHawks42771726.69309788.7160
Houston Cougars42259827.24401317113.2851
Oklahoma State Cowboys41944823.6440161167.2190
Penn State Nittany Lions43082227.46705306160
Indiana Hoosiers42367329.373012927.7180
Alabama Crimson Tide42771326.49918496.1160
Vanderbilt Commodores42360026.139012524.3270
New Mexico State Aggies42453722.44101114313480
Syracuse Orange41856731.54701616510.3500
Tulane Green Wave42477932.5100310838.3150
Texas Tech Red Raiders41959131.11081151117.4190
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers42355524.141011655.9130
San Diego State Aztecs42671927.710318627.8160
Washington Huskies42757421.33807385.4100
Washington State Cougars42248922.2370121018.4160
Troy Trojans42046923.43801427019.3771
Kent State Golden Flashes42658822.6550714520.7891
Central Florida Knights42053126.642012867.2160
Baylor Bears42365128.34409444.9150
Arizona Wildcats42253024.137010969.6180
Arizona State Sun Devils41839922.2410141148.1190
North Carolina Tar Heels41950826.776012847190
Virginia Tech Hokies41843624.236013695.3130
Southern Methodist Mustangs42249622.5420913515660
West Virginia Mountaineers31745226.6107114795.6170
Florida Atlantic Owls32556322.53906447.3180
Colorado State Rams42153425.442010767.6180
Florida State Seminoles31842523.64101216914.1800
Oklahoma Sooners3236442896177010190
Northwestern Wildcats41558939.310821518012841
Rice Owls41949626.1108111877.9190
Toledo Rockets41740723.9420131289.8180
Florida Gators41948425.543011716.5200
Kentucky Wildcats32043621.84001014214.2720
Cincinnati Bearcats4195132710611015115.1721
Wisconsin Badgers41332725.2430161247.8180
Illinois Fighting Illini41845225.142011746.7160
Florida International Golden Panthers415285193401414110.1660
Charlotte 49ers32349321.43406366160
Brigham Young Cougars41943823.14101011311.3180
Buffalo Bulls32458524.448055410.8180
Oregon State Beavers41741424.440012645.3170
Colorado Buffaloes32563925.6420420590
North Carolina State Wolfpack420541274608587.2190
Kansas Jayhawks31844724.836010848.4350
Iowa State Cyclones32457924.13704338.2130
Maryland Terrapins41535923.944013957.3320
UTEP Miners32041320.63608486180
Marshall Thundering Herd32051525.83908425.2140
South Carolina Gamecocks3929232.4981191316.9180
Clemson Tigers41330023.1400141319.4180
Connecticut Huskies42149223.49006467.7180
Memphis Tigers32053426.74307669.4190
Ohio State Buckeyes41645128.274011393.5110
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs41747427.9108110757.5190
North Texas Mean Green31951527.19818334.1180
Texas AM Aggies421546264306355.8140
Idaho Vandals317493298701012112.1560
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets31242135.19811414010560
Minnesota Golden Gophers31127625.1360151087.2160
UCLA Bruins41742625.14009788.7190
Auburn Tigers41227222.743014835.9170
Arkansas State Red Wolves32143120.53205285.6150
Boston College Eagles31432122.938011605.5160
Iowa Hawkeyes3714020410181096.1190
Western Michigan Broncos31741224.2380812415.5541
Bowling Green Falcons31642426.55609778.6290
USC Trojans31947424.943066310.5180
Utah Utes31436726.291011726.5180
Mississippi Rebels31325619.73801215512.9881
Georgia State Panthers32357024.83802189140
Virginia Cavaliers31329722.841011797.2360
Temple Owls31736221.34007507.1150
Texas Longhorns31442530.46201023023821
Notre Dame Fighting Irish31949325.98205377.4190
Oregon Ducks4825031.2410161106.9190
Stanford Cardinal31338729.810811119517.7750
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns31642726.742088710.9190
Wake Forest Demon Deacons31752630.9103167512.5190
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners31634621.63807598.4150
Missouri Tigers41333725.940010989.8180
Duke Blue Devils31436726.21031812515.6560
Kansas State Wildcats31643527.241066510.8160
Rutgers Scarlet Knights31646829.270066210.3180
UNLV Rebels31429521.1420810413720
Arkansas Razorbacks4102202239012978.1190
Boise State Broncos41122720.63401025125.1761
Utah State Aggies32040520.237019990
Fresno State Bulldogs31539226.16006-3-0.560
San Jose State Spartans31548832.5108166510.8190
Georgia Bulldogs31029329.341011968.7190
Texas State Bobcats4820225.23801313810.6881
Pittsburgh Panthers31227122.6350816821731
California Golden Bears217374224003268.7180
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks4926829.870011343.1130
Nebraska Cornhuskers31335727.542056312.6280
Mississippi State Bulldogs2817421.8400912814.2560
Lousiana State Tigers31337428.89814102.5160
Appalachian State Mountaineers21435825.6350312490
Miami (FL) Hurricanes31132729.74104348.5180
Navy Midshipmen2922825.33905357140
Michigan State Spartans2716824420610617.7770
South Florida Bulls31230525.436000000
Texas Christian Horned Frogs2917519.43603186180
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com