Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Harrell, H.QBIDAHO719931130966483345180.5
Williams, C.QBCFL7207336297361.683249154.1
Richard, R.QBMICH7193277279969.788304187.4
Allen, C.QBCINCY7183315274458.173253155.6
Catalano, F.QBTT6178313270956.975218146.6
Sullivan, F.QBARIZ7220350259162.9752014135.9
Tubbs, S.QBLALAF7134226255259.386267185.9
Ly, J.QBPENNST7168262254464.191216167.6
Dillon, J.QBFLST7201303249566.355216154.4
Chestnut, T.QBBALL7211365244257.8681514119.9
Morrison, G.QBOKST6162280238657.991226151.1
Wheatley, D.QBILL6177269225565.876149146.7
Leigh, K.QBWMI7166290224157.280177136.7
Lopez, A.QBBYU7152233220765.267247172.8
Higgins, M.QBKANST7149288217451.770175131.2
Marquez, J.QBEMI7170310213554.8501512120.9
O'Neal, P.QBNEB7145232209962.564168154.4
Quinonez, K.QBSMU7181282206964.258147137.2
Stiles, J.QBUSC7148261203656.785159134.3
Helm, C.QBWASH6170311202554.765147119.7
Rosenberg, A.QBMEM6145260202155.887147133.4
Peacock, D.QBTEMP6152272201855.959145131.5
Dickerson, R.QBOLEMIS6149259200457.581156137
Dabney, D.QBNEV6120234199151.372225149.5
Tapp, L.QBTULSA7170312195954.578115115.7
Barrios, T.QBRICE6130219195659.471135149.4
Peters, W.QBBUF6175310195256.5551412116.5
Mattson, H.QBTXSA6173281193861.656153135
Dugas, P.QBVT6141245190157.670134137
Everett, R.QBAFA7163320189050.968166113.3
Davis, R.QBNWST6155257187460.365147134.1
Seibert, E.QBFRES6134249187253.865218138.4
Murphy, D.QBFAU6139233187059.780172149.4
Collier, C.QBAPP6146281186952531612118.1
Rollins, R.QBBOST6140225186762.278187152.1
Tomlinson, D.QBNTX614326518655456186131
Young, M.QBUTEP7167312184453.549118109.7
Ponder, W.QBWKY6118177183566.785192186.9
Norton, M.QBMT7184373182749.34581291.1
Brantley, B.QBCAL7145221182665.656158150.2
Rodriguez, D.QBSDST6146253179757.772166133.5
Miller, J.QBMIAFL7122189179264.660114159.2
Hill, H.QBCHAR7170313176754.348814101.2
Ngo, E.QBFL7116189175961.480135157
Rohr, N.QBNAVY5119208175057.263127140.2
Clark, R.QBECAR714424417365977144134.4
Skipper, A.QBIAST5137243170456.446115126.1
Gruber, J.QBKAN6135278168848.672126109.5
Jackson, A.QBUTST6124228168554.480154134.7
Flores, K.QBDUK7124223168055.665711119.4
Mcdougal, N.QBSTAN6108191164456.567124145.4
Phan, W.QBFINT6138254164054.36068110.1
Hancock, D.QBMIZZOU6108198162054.589124139.2
Gillette, A.QBOH6145235161961.76292130.5
Lamar, T.QBSMISS6139270159151.54397106.8
Jefferson, K.QBRUT6113175158964.652152166.8
Caudill, R.QBLVILLE7112209158253.68599122.8
Richter, D.QBTOL5114201157756.7751412133.7
Jessup, G.QBBG611418115376367111153.3
Kidd, B.QBWASHST590158150657861210149.4
Johnson, J.QBUCLA677174150144.3851211126.8
Richard, H.QBTENN6122220148655.560116123.2
Holt, P.QBWVA5106201148052.766137129
Breeden, D.QBCMI7122225147854.28399114.6
Kendrick, K.QBLAT799170146658.283152157.4
Vang, B.QBCLEM6105146144171.973142183.7
Williams, M.QBTXCH581137143559.195154177.4
Burchett, R.QBOR6116201142957.780165138.7
Ahmed, R.QBAZST6104199142652.363148127.6
Mundy, M.QBMSST7115198140158.158106128.1
Howard, R.QBMIST598143139168.567112172.8
Canfield, M.QBHOU5112189138559.365145140
Clary, J.QBSJST5102195137752.376123128.9
Browne, M.QBTX681147137155.184133158.5
Shelley, R.QBBST5120177136767.84695143.8
Brower, R.QBNCST4116189136461.457114137
Mason, J.QBTUL6104198135452.557107119.6
Boss, M.QBOHST683135134861.575163180
Cushman, C.QBCONN7109224134448.76375104.9
Breedlove, S.QBMIAOH7115217132953391013107.7
Larson, B.QBBAMA7105168132962.579155152.5
Williams, J.QBOLD6134221132860.64395120
Barnett, P.QBGASO7116213132554.54890120.7
Swenson, C.QBCOL6124251130149.455101891.7
Dalton, B.QBVAND6100165129760.65495138.6
Gil, H.QBSAL7123271128245.47341976
Maki, P.QBTROY5115219127052.54751198.7
Markley, C.QBSFL7122213126457.34845108.6
Belcher, J.QBSYR693139125566.96294158.4
Ham, R.QBORST7102198125151.56388109.8
Lusk, A.QBAUB699151124165.672114153.3
Murray, G.QBARMY597163123259.562114140.4
Shelton, P.QBMASS5113225120350.23541100.1
Glaze, L.QBCOLST588148120259.57285138.8
Sutherland, C.QBMIST787142116561.35281147.4
Baker, R.QBNILL778178116443.86576105
Logan, L.QBOK478155115350.38057114.4
Dixon, R.QBMD766109114560.666100179.1
Richards, C.QBSC568119113357.166103159.8
Liddell, D.QBARK5851491089576678123.2
Harris, O.QBTEXAM579127108662.279121163.6
McCarty, W.QBVA474131106856.55654131.5
Holder, I.QBKENT578138105356.55092139.2
Hedges, J.QBWFST494177105153.14186111.1
Demarco, G.QBPUR6912021051456241283.4
Devito, R.QBUTAH478169105146.256810102.2
Norman, M.QBGT688169104152.13597113.1
Morrison, D.QBHOU5831431030588089124.4
Davis, R.QBLSU667115102458.39070153.1
Gee, W.QBNC56013298545.56742115.1
Schmitz, C.QBIOWA7579997757.683131181.8
Moore, A.QBWYO68322692336.74831264.8
Gillis, J.QBNTDM35811091452.77575134.4
Reynolds, M.QBWIS5558591364.78063171.2
Justus, J.QBHAW58117290847.1334889.8
Quinn, J.QBARK7508787657.57043150.3
Manson, J.QBNM68119887340.9391871.5
Truitt, R.QBWFST458116870506356116.9
Rains, J.QBAKR46514486545.14492113.4
Stanfield, D.QBPITT67515286049.34365103.3
Bartels, L.QBTOL7569586058.98061153.7
Slater, A.QBUNLV7659884766.35892165.2
Box, J.QBNC57013183153.48322108.7
Council, V.QBLSU46510780760.75061140.7
Sheppard, R.QBARKST45812180247.95643109.6
Worley, D.QBGEO75712179747.15623102.9
Perez, F.QBWKY4649674466.77881157.2
Conaway, H.QBILL24880736606653150.4
Reyna, R.QBBAMA5478871953.46372143.7
Keck, C.QBKY55511971246.25443102.5
Le, J.QBBAY65410370652.44065119.5
Monk, J.QBNMST45812670446674497.1
Pope, E.QBIND54913070137.7542580.4
Paredes, T.QBOK2498168760.58141145.6
Mcnamara, J.QBNTDM3428967047.28042120.8
Pierce, T.QBARKST45910766655.15882128.4
Robinette, J.QBORST3559564257.93474130.6
Rickard, D.QBMARS46111064055.5341598.2
Johnson, D.QBLAMON7467262763.948140201.2
Christy, R.QBGAST65316862731.5713958.1
Avalos, S.QBCOLST4304558666.77952203.8
Williams, R.QBMINN4478254757.34511114.9
Davis, J.QBIDAHO5345151966.77150184.5
Lawrence, D.QBUCLA73350491666450181.5
Thompson, J.QBBAMA13960487654021140.8
Meyer, C.QBMINN6438747449.4592395.9
Wilburn, K.QBOHST3365846962.13820141.4
Guthrie, C.QBTROY3375946762.75273158.2
Miller, S.QBIOWA72550464506944138.4
Reed, R.QBTX7325846255.25763145.9
Sherwood, C.QBOLD6417544854.73030118
Knight, M.QBMARS53150443625543150.8
Doss, J.QBVA3306743944.85741116.5
Gibbons, K.QBKENT32950439585331147.6
Fleming, G.QBTEXAM4316341249.24433110.3
Wells, D.QBTEXST4325841055.23932124.7
Simon, K.QBMARS2406340663.54935117.5
Phillips, J.QBTXCH72856402505920122.1
Barksdale, J.QBTEXST5255539545.54541126.1
Weiss, K.QBHAW6317635240.8391765.6
Walker, E.QBKY3295634151.8610392.2
Runyon, T.QBVAND4285733549.1531297.3
Clark, R.QBWASHST6266833038.2451860.3
Brill, T.QBAUB7213732756.87632146.9
Porter, J.QBWVA1204130148.86331129.7
Johnson, R.QBNCST22240276557911116.2
Rogers, S.QBWYO2265326649.1370187.4
Springer, F.QBNMST4308426135.7241358.6
Miller, J.QBWASH2286825141.2251271.2
Means, H.QBSC4152424562.53923150.8
Robinson, T.QBOLD1243824363.24321129
Whitlock, K.QBLALAF4132121961.96340212.4
West, M.QBCINCY3121721670.67520216.1
Garcia, D.QBTROY71830214603030152.9
Macdonald, J.QBGAST5153421344.1631294.7
Ali, G.QBWVA2102621238.5751396.6
Colley, C.QBIND1143521140661194.4
Perry, W.QBNILL4182820664.32812123.6
Clark, T.QBMIAFL4101320476.95610234.1
Avery, R.QBAKR3174019942.5311092.5
Diaz, E.QBSYR4172419770.84810153.5
Hay, B.QBCHAR6224518848.9181378
Wyant, D.QBMSST7142717351.93500105.7
Jordan, A.QBVA2101317276.95430264.2
Farrow, L.QBNM6175316032.1161159.9
Flanagan, C.QBRICE6111815461.13832165.8
Bryant, C.QBDUK3101614862.54820181.4
Cantwell, J.QBSDST6111414078.63910186.1
Donnell, A.QBNEB11122134505510116.2
Brim, J.QBTENN391613456.23910147.2
Holcomb, R.QBGT6142913148.3191190.7
Templeton, M.QBOK172213131.8552293.7
Bernard, R.QBTXCH1710130705111192.2
Ratliff, J.QBGASO2143112845.2320173.4
Holloway, C.QBLAT581912242.15230148.1
Bess, E.QBNTX25911955.64410203.3
Grimes, E.QBCLEM561311146.25410143.3
Cody, J.QBGAST2134010832.5120055.2
Mayer, J.QBARMY5121910763.2250289.4
Briggs, J.QBTXCH2915106604010141.4
Lima, J.QBOKST361310546.27812108.6
Kramer, G.QBMIAOH76910466.74120237.1
Hogue, R.QBBOST36910166.73210197.6
Guevara, J.QBBUF26119154.52900124
Nolan, C.QBLAMON77158846.73520139.9
Bradley, A.QBSMU351083502310152.7
Womack, B.QBBST271080703010170.2
Baumgardner, C.QBFAU27167743.8230084.2
Castle, H.QBUSC2467566.74510226.7
Michael, W.QBMD444711003910331.6
Lambert, J.QBSTAN57175941.2160070.3
Marino, M.QBBG3585862.52000123.4
Hirsch, J.QBFRES2585862.5320198.4
Griggs, G.QBFL74851502211119.8
Morales, H.QBTT23549603220274.3
Mattos, L.QBSFL7274828.6370086.2
Leon, J.QBLVILLE233461001900228.8
Torres, K.QBWIS54546801710223.3
Mcdaniels, T.QBNEV133451002510336
Barnhart, K.QBPENNST244431002010272.8
Farley, W.QBBYU3384337.5190082.6
Lerner, M.QBUTAH2493944.41510117.5
Penny, P.QBTX11236503600201.2
Hinson, W.QBFINT3373642.9130086.1
Bowen, M.QBARIZ7373642.92410133.2
Clark, T.QBKANST7373342.9240153.9
Ward, R.QBLVILLE233321002510299.6
Sabo, L.QBNMST522311002600230.2
Andrews, J.QBNWST6233066.72410260.7
Pender, M.QBEMI322261001300209.2
Keller, J.QBOR43625501210140
Chitwood, E.QBKY21225502511220
Petty, S.QBBALL311221002200284.8
Cook, M.QBARMY1111219.1210025.1
Bray, S.QBAFA1142025200067
Newman, H.QBPUR611191001900259.6
Matos, C.QBAZST61219501900129.8
Heller, A.QBWMI2231866.71000117.1
Webber, W.QBCAL7341875800112.8
Brittain, M.QBTUL2141725170110.7
Bottoms, J.QBNCST1491644.480137.2
Kendrick, A.QBSMISS3231666.7900111.5
Salgado, M.QBUTST3271328.670044.2
Reed, J.TENCST411121001200200.8
Collins, P.QBECAR1341275610182.7
Ramirez, E.GNCST7131133.3110064.1
Nettles, J.QBRUT325114080058.5
Flynn, A.QBWMI111111001100192.4
Hopson, D.QBOK311101001000184
Bland, J.QBSJST21410251010128.5
Nava, J.WRNCST7117100700158.8
Thibodeaux, G.QBMIZZOU21462560037.6
Meyer, E.QBFLST2112100200116.8
Miles, M.RBNCST701000000
Shaw, R.WRNCST701000000
Bolin, R.WRNCST601000000
Bales, G.WRNCST7077000000
Watson, K.TENCST60200001-100
Blakely, W.QBMIAFL703000000
Isom, K.QBCONN101000000
Williams, D.QBMEM10200001-100
Strong, J.QBTULSA101000000
Wall, A.QBTT101000000
Barbee, W.QBAKR10400002-100
Girard, J.QBUTST101000000
George, J.QBUNLV202000000
Whitlock, L.QBOLEMIS201000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com