Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Lew, C.QBCINCY12358625479657.3873518134.5
Cox, R.QBBOST12342582479658.8884120144.4
Foster, R.QBNEB11350619463256.5793619132.5
Murray, A.QBWKY12317526419660.3753410144.8
Freitas, D.QBTT11344610403556.4772821120.2
Smith, C.QBTX11337528401863.8843612145.7
Mcfarland, R.QBTEXAM11318596396553.4772421115.5
Holden, J.QBPITT10356575389861.9773122129
Jobe, E.QBWVA10266484383955802710135.9
Jennings, B.QBNC12302469382964.4952810148.4
Jacoby, E.QBFAU11269440369661.1732118139.3
Adams, H.QBDUK12340568358559.978239123.1
Yates, E.QBRUT11303567357353.4662217113.2
Minor, C.QBTEMP12375701352853.56393889.2
Grimes, L.QBFRES12277486348757862415127.4
Schmidt, L.QBMEM11274417348465.771247151.5
Bernstein, E.QBBYU11247438342756.481228135
Gillespie, R.QBAFA12253441341057.486228135.2
Saunders, R.QBTUL12296546339554.2822410117.3
Ruffin, K.QBNEV10236398331559.3892415141.6
Bishop, M.QBBAY12237388329661.183267150.9
Quarles, N.QBTEXST12228439328351.9812213125.4
Linares, G.QBUTAH10231394327758.6802414141.5
Morris, P.QBLAMON11305524325858.2481414113.9
Carrier, G.QBLSU11195308325263.3803310180.9
Jones, N.QBORST11310533323158.2651416111.7
Franks, W.QBMARS11305518320658.970229121.4
Cowell, C.QBCOLST12269363319974.170268167.4
Gilbert, R.QBTULSA11303484314762.6702612130
Stephens, M.QBSYR11288512313256.2711312111.3
Rea, F.QBTXCH11236392312060.2862114137.6
Simons, W.QBAKR10229514306544.684181899.2
Watson, A.QBOK10279471306359.258197124.2
Smith, J.QBNTX11271463303958.5521711121
Davis, A.QBNTDM11263497303852.9572021109.1
Mchenry, A.QBFL11226351303064.480273160.6
Richmond, E.QBSC11246482299751811913110.9
Osorio, D.QBCFL1025140529926270279141.6
Valadez, R.QBVAND11179372298848.1871921121.2
Gough, R.QBMT11265492295053.9611831103.7
Reed, T.QBBAMA10194370294552.4822112131.5
Leary, W.QBNILL12256463289555.3511018107.2
Moore, C.QBTOL12246428288657.584168122.7
Barkley, J.QBVT12232399288058.1722016127.3
Bowling, T.QBUTST10258466280855.4681512111.5
Starnes, T.QBBST12199410278948.5831410112.1
Taylor, F.QBMIZZOU11189322277458.7751610141.2
Carlin, D.QBMIST11226405276755.880297133.4
Blodgett, D.QBSDST9195345271056.5802415136.8
Rose, W.QBHOU10265456270858.1542210119.5
Blair, C.QBMICH11197373269352.880256132.4
Jimenez, A.QBWIS11209366266957.180197131.7
Crockett, F.QBECAR1020933726566275229144.4
Gruber, L.QBNMST12256552264846.46172282.9
Chavez, H.QBPUR10272440264061.8891215114.4
Kilgore, G.QBSJST10232459263850.5761318100.3
Chavis, H.QBSMU12263480262454.867139105.9
Solomon, D.QBLAT1120937326155676244134
Swanson, N.QBOH10237409259257.9901215113.5
Doe, W.QBOKST10189350258754852211130.5
Mack, L.QBFINT1124140225516082917112.2
Forman, M.QBCONN12199400251749.89097106.5
Peralta, C.QBSTAN12235353251466.6722510144.1
Bolton, R.QBUCLA10192313250661.3862017138.8
Grant, W.QBOLEMIS11169379247244.665166110.1
Nutter, K.QBSFL12187355247152.7691411118
Santiago, I.QBIDAHO12220365246760.3671512124
Barclay, J.QBEMI1223844124595482911102.6
Rowland, R.QBBG1122235824526268179130.2
Headrick, R.QBPENNST9193380244850.8801915113.5
Hornsby, B.QBNWST7161304243053751914131.5
Fox, G.QBWMI10196333242658.9661714128.5
Shaw, A.QBKANST8196349242056.258188126.8
Callaway, S.QBMINN11159328241248.5842216122.6
Kopp, J.QBKENT11213358239759.566206130.8
Tang, G.QBUTEP10203370239254.9831010112.7
Chalmers, M.QBKY10179400236544.8841912104.1
Olson, A.QBIND8197386236451651612109.9
Robinson, C.QBTROY11195351235755.675165124.2
Porter, D.QBWFST9226390235657.9511316111.5
Scholl, A.QBAZST10193349235255.380108116.8
Thomas, E.QBOHST10187316233259.266286146.6
Kelley, T.QBCMI11207364232856.9801512117.6
Behrens, W.QBNAVY7144213230067.680248188
Dillon, J.QBGT1016824722986888256174.7
Rucker, J.QBFLST9188343227554.885224129.4
Simon, J.QBLVILLE10241443227554.485129102.4
Armenta, D.QBBALL9197351226356.168910113
Rowe, C.QBUNLV12175294224559.567108129.4
Osborn, J.QBCAL11203400223850.7771515102.6
McCombs, D.QBVA12183332219855.185119116.2
Hostetler, A.QBTXSA10216404219853.542138105.8
Beers, D.QBOR9207328219763.1601211124.7
Jansen, F.QBNCST10202399216850.66271097
Willis, D.QBTENN9242385214562.96399112.7
Barba, J.QBARK10208459214145.37271085.2
Mitchell, R.QBNM9149283212852.7731116117.3
Truong, F.QBIAST9202352210957.480919105.4
Homan, K.QBSAL12207477209443.45961777.3
Williams, L.QBWYO11227602209337.77153458.4
Vazquez, W.QBRICE8177302207658.663165130.5
Gonzalez, J.QBWASHST10191386205649.56691494.7
Evans, H.QBMSST10161318198250.681147113.1
Boyles, D.QBGASO11171413197741.4696982.1
Spruill, P.QBAUB714225819585571134132.3
Sawyer, A.QBHAW7218377194957.84162105.4
Batchelor, D.QBCOL11208389193953.54051691.4
Silverman, G.QBIOWA12121210190357.678157150.6
Daugherty, M.QBUSC10125200188962.583217169.5
Turner, K.QBILL8164351183746.755101293.3
Mcdonald, J.QBAPP11149352181142.38872776.8
Sommers, R.QBIOWA10137226180060.66885134.8
Villegas, J.QBGAST12156317177149.2714994.6
Block, R.QBGEO7161335176048.157102388.3
Place, M.QBMD11127246172651.683153128.2
Blaylock, K.QBWASH8140269170152631010110
Renner, T.QBMASS11159420167037.9519675.5
Bullock, E.QBMIAFL7125235164453.266124125.4
Lapointe, J.QBMIAFL10100179163655.989116146.2
Bourne, M.QBNAVY8132195163567.764137152.9
Milburn, D.QBSDST881148162554.780165175.9
Cano, D.QBKAN7154263161058.661812110.9
Armenta, R.QBCLEM10134237158856.559115123.9
Garza, E.QBARIZ8138264157952.37567104.7
Watkins, S.QBGEO7132221157359.768107128.1
Curley, S.QBOLD8132311156242.45251878.4
Johns, A.QBMIAOH11158425151937.24334050.7
Mowery, J.QBGAST6115220150652.371104121.1
Chapman, D.QBCHAR10156293143653.2448798.6
Cothran, J.QBNEV776145141552.490131162.6
Wright, M.QBLALAF9114199140957.362116129
Storey, A.QBBUF9128240130953.36067101.6
Kong, H.QBPENNST7107176130560.880126138.8
Clark, L.QBSMISS11138367126437.63911260.9
Irving, R.QBKANST1191172125752.96171126.6
Damon, J.QBRICE11107182124258.87367119.3
Mayes, N.QBCLEM586154122955.88174132.7
Dangelo, S.QBOHST872103119269.986121203.6
Holloway, T.QBARMY7130264118349.25521578
Ruby, O.QBOLEMIS764134107247.85991135.6
Zaragoza, D.QBLALAF1071112106963.49484160
Gilbert, J.QBIAST682145104456.66585128.3
Wallis, H.QBKAN10102160102063.75856120.1
Sands, L.QBCFL98213299462.179108138.3
Fite, J.QBARKST68415498354.56584120.1
Durkin, R.QBECAR57213395654.180102136.3
Buck, M.QBHAW79217795652523893.9
Olmstead, S.QBTEXST11407994450.68595175.9
Edward, C.QBFLST87011591460.98661143.1
Anderson, J.QBNWST108715791055.43753110.8
Yount, R.QBARK98814190962.44857118.3
Sizemore, J.QBWMI125612489545.28066112.1
Cruz, D.QBOLD98415982652.8344697.2
Wilson, E.QBAUB106612679252.46175115.6
Renfro, A.QBARIZ56814478447.26221280.9
Wilkinson, S.QBMD105811278351.87162124.6
Terrell, C.QBVA46011675851.73955112.2
Youngblood, W.QBWFST117014275649.34821183.2
Archuleta, J.QBNEB7559274859.88071151
Shifflett, M.QBUTEP127814673953.45163105.4
Tanner, R.QBAPP55913373044.4426597.8
Lovell, K.QBUSC10487172867.677110204.9
Early, M.QBOKST7437672456.68681168.7
Tidwell, D.QBLSU11416872060.38082182.2
Huff, T.QBIND55211671444.8694795.8
Schott, A.QBCMI106311871253.45625101.2
Bravo, H.QBCOLST8395870867.275122231.2
Santana, J.QBARKST9549770555.78370140.5
Rodriguez, J.QBBALL57815568250.3351583
Parnell, T.QBTXSA115910367557.34055118.6
Griffin, D.QBARKST3539766554.65066120.3
Hull, G.QBGT8396864857.47743148
Gonzales, J.QBUTST75510464552.97232110.7
Lee, M.QBARMY84818964125.4695557.3
Sanders, J.QBCHAR46513063450732489.9
Camarillo, C.QBWASH54311261138.47072101.3
Hibbard, O.QBMIAOH115810859953.73255106.3
Fleming, J.QBBYU125012359140.7594386.9
Cordell, G.QBTENN56512657351.66111076.5
Darby, C.QBAKR35311855344.9603485.9
Carl, M.QBWVA5355155268.66741181.5
Santiago, C.QBSTAN84080529505842117
Marcum, L.QBWASH2588652067.42401115.9
Kemp, G.QBBUF104811951440.3461669.3
Barrett, J.QBPITT64979504623630128.1
Bolling, M.QBUSC9538049466.23141132.1
Parks, Z.QBCLEM5307148642.36242112.7
Ybarra, G.QBNM75010248149591386
Allen, K.QBAUB6305647653.67872159.1
Beers, R.QBBAMA6233546065.76361227
Thornburg, S.QBIAST2539645055.22932100.7
Howard, M.QBNTX12398444646.4432196.5
Montes, M.QBOR5314644667.46350184.7
Jefferies, Z.QBTXCH10386043463.34513119.6
Adam, C.QBSJST83250433644231152.5
Seward, N.QBDUK12447842456.43342113.9
Gibson, W.QBLVILLE4489041953.33643100.4
Cowell, J.QBTULSA12397741150.64543104.8
Cantrell, D.QBILL10416841060.37142124.5
Yoon, D.QBMEM11193039663.38021189.5
Ford, W.QBTX7274338562.85031156.4
Quinlan, J.QBWYO11367737846.8541287.1
Florez, R.QBMARS7225237542.38023104
Abbott, R.QBHOU5356336355.63331116.5
Elliott, J.QBNCST73162359502621106.1
Preston, S.QBTROY9223235868.88040204
Still, K.QBBG22850347564732126.1
Mcgee, S.QBFRES12224134153.78971175
Dortch, S.QBWVA1213633458.36640172.9
Ferguson, T.QBFL6223432064.75420163.2
Carswell, A.QBBST5213631758.34731154.2
Bittner, M.QBILL3315431657.42920118.8
Bush, J.QBFAU9254830652.14120119.4
Lucas, C.QBKAN3244630152.25822112.8
Wagoner, J.QBMSST4235329343.4841384.7
Fry, D.QBCONN9254729253.26820119.4
Nguyen, H.QBUCLA6213228865.63620161.9
Wahl, R.QBAZST92750281544600101.2
Roberts, M.QBIDAHO11224928044.96020106.4
Johnson, B.QBSC82142279505711108.9
Olive, R.QBOH21220275608621198.5
Green, A.QBLAMON11296627443.9223384.7
Thomas, A.QBSFL6204427245.55310104.9
Tam, T.QBMD1143223943.84620127.1
Gable, A.QBMIAFL11173922343.64532106.7
Crittenden, B.QBBOST6193022063.35011129.3
Gonzalez, M.QBFINT3184821837.5532281.1
Broome, P.QBHAW2162721659.33800126.5
Rosser, J.QBNC12202819971.42853168.6
Walling, J.QBVT12213319063.63452149.9
Gibson, S.QBRUT11204118948.8161190.7
Patterson, B.QBTOL121530188504910113.6
Chavez, M.QBSJST281418757.16130240.1
Martin, S.QBCINCY41220172602510148.7
Webb, M.QBAFA5133915733.3613566.9
Bateman, W.QBMIZZOU11173414850240086.6
Garris, J.QBBAY61122134503611107.1
Roberts, K.QBNAVY11163412647.1340172.3
Jackson, R.QBUSC2101812655.62900114.4
Roach, E.QBNMST6101412571.42800146.4
Falcon, R.QBOHST1102212245.54410107
Bentley, N.QBWKY6121710970.61711132.1
Beeler, L.QBUNLV631010630690199
Leggett, J.QBWIS1151310538.5600190.9
Hazel, L.QBMT681310461.55120179.5
Barreto, K.QBMINN611148778.61510154.3
Engle, P.QBCMI128138461.52700115.8
Dancy, B.QBBAY48158353.3280099.8
Beard, R.QBTT29178252.9210181.7
Thurman, J.QBKENT56197931.6380156
Craven, G.QBCAL79237539.1140157.8
Ferguson, C.QBVAND6677085.71610216.9
Rowley, R.QBOK1061069602700118
Delong, K.QBBUF28436918.6131230.5
Webb, D.QBUTAH46176835.3170245.4
Shrader, J.QBMICH116116554.52720164.2
Benitez, B.QBGASO117216433.3150149.4
Ryan, A.QBWMI64115836.4220162.5
Moriarty, R.QBSMISS108205540160063.1
Jones, R.QBMIST6585262.53100117.1
Withrow, F.QBLAT56124950150084.3
Alston, L.QBWASHST97184838.9131168.5
Martin, M.QBTUL233471003310341.6
Talbott, S.QBORST6584462.51400108.7
Munoz, M.QBIND25154333.3110230.7
Lutz, M.QBNTDM3373742.9180158.7
Austin, S.QBTT111361003610732.4
McClain, K.QBWASHST34113636.4191175.7
Switzer, J.QBFINT46163537.5130055.9
Anderson, R.QBARMY3473057.1140164.6
Brooks, J.QBEMI433301001910294
Browne, C.QBMASS32429502600110.9
Hall, K.QBTROY211281002810665.2
Kent, B.QBUTST44527801320257.4
Caruso, K.QBAKR42425502010185
Perez, C.QBARIZ922251002010370
Clarke, K.QBRICE53423751210205.8
Langley, T.QBHOU3382137.590059.6
Mcdowell, S.QBUCLA10231966.7100153.2
Flagg, P.QBOR1371742.9100063.3
Mcelroy, A.QBBALL21216501600117.2
Dugger, H.QBAPP10271528.6100046.6
Lorenz, A.QBSMU11214501400108.8
Mazza, J.QBTEXAM2231466.770139.2
Hutchison, J.QBGT2131333.3130069.7
Hebert, M.QBMIST111213501300104.6
Chambliss, A.QBCOL9191311.11302-21.2
Bermudez, J.QBPUR5481250410103.8
Kelsey, M.QBPENNST111111001100192.4
Oliver, V.QBSYR4141025100046
Daniel, R.QBGEO1119100900175.6
Lerma, R.KLALAF1114825801-8.2
Pence, J.QBTEMP111275070079.4
Hoyle, T.QBKANST11275070079.4
Holcombe, T.QBGAST416716.770026.5
Broome, B.QBBST5116100600150.4
Soto, H.QBVA1116100600150.4
Mayo, M.QBOKST613633.360050.1
Burke, T.QBSAL11245040066.8
Perez, H.QBVAND11235030062.6
Tompkins, J.QBVT201000000
Jones, D.QBSMU101000000
Hardin, R.QBNEB60100001-200
Shearer, L.QBOLD202000000
Lai, P.QBWKY102000000
Lewis, M.QBAUB101000000
Kellum, D.QBKY1002000000
Thorp, D.WRLALAF11010000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com