Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Beeler, L.QBUNLV8236440330753.6902412129.3
Brownell, L.QBCFL8261387315067.4842311149.7
Brooks, M.QBPENNST9215343276962.7831517135
Berlin, R.QBARIZ8226390273757.9841818122.9
Petty, S.QBBALL9231399271357.9681222113.9
Council, V.QBLSU817427227126478179161.7
Crittenden, B.QBBOST8170332268451.282277141.7
Jennings, R.QBCINCY9205344267959.6872315138.4
Washington, T.QBNMST9237473264650.181121599.1
Skinner, H.QBSMU8215399260553.9841619112.4
Cody, J.QBKANST9182313259958.1811411135.6
Carranza, R.QBOK8243360257967.5641413133.3
Green, F.QBBAMA9215352255161.1762211136.3
Huerta, G.QBUSC817628425366288235160.2
Brown, C.QBHOU7222342249664.981209140.3
Ruby, O.QBOLEMIS819628424786976248164.6
Robinson, F.QBUTST8234402243558.258922105.5
Stephens, W.QBSDST8175304234457.679185138.6
Amador, B.QBILL9238424230756.1551419103.8
Hernandez, K.QBARK8226401229956.47899107.4
Washburn, W.QBFRES9181322225956.2882211130.9
Murphy, D.QBFAU9183368224949.7711412107.1
Sloan, D.QBECAR8179291223661.568168138.7
Williams, E.QBUCLA9173284223660.958137137.2
Kirkpatrick, G.QBBYU8166281222059.171186142.3
Johnson, M.QBBG9181271220766.883254162.7
Yu, J.QBSMISS7220347217563.450138123.8
Edwards, D.QBLVILLE9206386217453.48058100.8
Richard, H.QBTENN9193352217054.8581413112.4
Valenti, G.QBOR7196331216559.2961311120.5
Newkirk, P.QBCAL716124421576686217162.9
Phillips, J.QBTXCH9185321214357.664157124.8
Carlson, M.QBIND8192341214256.387146119.1
Richard, R.QBMICH8195306213263.773197138.2
Brown, W.QBMIAOH8192379212950.76771894.4
Wolfe, A.QBFLST7165329211550.277168115.3
Nelson, P.QBWVA7177271209265.370209147.9
Johnson, D.QBLAMON8148311206947.675179115.7
Gonzalez, J.QBWASHST9226359206263551112114.6
Hoffman, L.QBNCST9154289202953.375128120.4
Johnson, S.QBTT7172323202953.3801814115.7
Mills, J.QBDUK9157325202048.380117107.4
Gaylord, J.QBMASS8142313200045.49261893.9
Holland, S.QBWMI7173301198557.5861016113.2
Dugas, P.QBVT8203359197356.5571411109.5
Hanley, B.QBNTX8180329195254.7671310111.5
Christiansen, G.QBCOL9176279194963.148911124.5
Williams, L.QBWYO9193392193549.24551388.3
Tatum, A.QBGEO6174304191657.27799114
Guzman, B.QBLAT9170271189262.778106129.1
Flores, G.QBSTAN8126208187860.670221170.4
Fletcher, B.QBWIS7162265186861.150165136.5
Crutcher, J.QBBAY8143249185957.480128129.6
Gibson, V.QBMIST7133260185751.255186129.4
Clarke, K.QBRICE7192326185758.94878108.9
Gladney, K.QBIDAHO5131232183456.583215148.4
Thompson, J.QBWASH8158302181852.377512100.4
Brim, W.QBAKR7169322180752.5891012102.4
Lightfoot, C.QBTROY7135263178451.366149119
Gilbert, R.QBTULSA7202328178261.653138115.4
Lutz, M.QBNTDM6134244177354.997147129.2
Flores, B.QBMSST8149280176253.2811713116.8
Brooks, J.QBEMI9161282175857.15273115.5
Gillette, A.QBOH8177324174054.6841213103.9
Mabe, E.QBMIZZOU815828217395680127116.9
Flanagan, J.QBKY8152267173456.9671310120.1
O'Donnell, C.QBPUR8194412172847.15741578.2
Stuart, H.QBTXSA8167308172454.243711101.6
Ferguson, C.QBVAND7113191172459.280125150.5
Hudgins, D.QBRUT7131217170560.486126139.1
Dykes, N.QBHAW7169303166855.84634102.6
Elias, H.QBVA8153242165563.267177138.1
Franks, W.QBMARS8178269163466.255810119.6
Spears, J.QBOHST7112178160662.992172168
Ponder, W.QBWKY7113206159054.977139131.8
Goode, T.QBCLEM911419015756056122148.4
Rector, L.QBCMI9138294157446.95391393.2
Wallen, A.QBSC713222015736087147134.7
Simmons, F.QBSAL8174373157246.64351777.4
Park, K.QBOKST5128220157058.280133134.9
Stamper, J.QBMT9142372154938.26542463.8
Bowling, W.QBIOWA896167154857.578195166.9
Gruber, J.QBKAN8153334154245.84561979.1
Hull, R.QBTEXAM5123207153859.464156139.9
Chaffin, T.QBLALAF612421015365983144138.7
Cothran, J.QBNEV6125228153354.879116122
Hill, M.QBAUB894178152552.881167146.6
Rico, C.QBAZST71342271518596799120.4
Box, J.QBNC7114245150146.58096105.2
Cowell, C.QBCOLST8131199149865.864150153.9
Nelson, F.QBMIAFL788151149058.380144166.5
Jones, W.QBCHAR7156278147856.13969101.4
Mcfarland, R.QBTEXAM788170146251.884135143.4
Holcombe, T.QBGAST9142357145639.86922363
Cosby, E.QBKENT8139221145062.960109124.8
Petersen, P.QBMD794151143762.355131169.3
Gonzalez, D.QBSYR8107218140649.1711011108.3
Laws, E.QBNAVY6134210138563.83685127
Guevara, P.QBSFL8124233137753.28065107.1
Settles, J.QBWFST7132238137255.56283112.5
Williams, R.QBMINN9114249136945.873156107
Maggard, R.QBFL8107158134467.778105153.7
Carrico, R.QBIAST81282611326493741486
Mayo, M.QBOKST5128242131852.98489102.1
Caro, M.QBMEM7128236130954.272105110.6
Gillespie, R.QBAFA7155286130854.2364593.7
Pitre, J.QBNM8150322130646.65951477.1
Ham, R.QBORST5118202129158.47698118.9
Tang, G.QBUTEP5105204123651.565116114.3
Taylor, N.QBTEMP6104253121841.14371082.8
Elias, T.QBSJST6108204121552.98374110.4
Haugen, M.QBLALAF884143121058.783142159.3
Rey, N.QBUTEP681194120441.87775100.6
Stringer, D.QBORST884165119250.989117125.1
Schulze, F.QBUTAH587213118340.8878793.3
Baker, R.QBNILL792205117744.9597896.6
Cromer, K.QBGASO8100279113135.84721462.2
Shelley, R.QBBST7102213110347.96284100
Phan, W.QBFINT7101150109167.34597138.9
Branson, M.QBTEXST859153108538.67382112.8
Collins, L.QBTUL879157107850.37579111.2
Minor, C.QBTEMP4107186105457.55172115.4
Williams, J.QBOLD9102160103263.73643122.4
Mcdermott, J.QBNWST591160102356.96685120.8
Pierce, T.QBARKST588165101353.37274114.1
Mcdonald, J.QBAPP582204101240.25041078.5
Runyon, J.QBIDAHO472143100850.38775118.7
Guevara, J.QBBUF66517899236.5966786.6
Walsh, A.QBTOL79316398257.172100127.9
Payton, G.QBNEB59016197355.97773117.3
Estrada, N.QBMEM67613496556.78156120.6
Rohr, N.QBNAVY88015396052.35762115.3
Weed, C.QBTEXST67718695841.4747591.7
Brown, J.QBNWST88918595248.18071191.9
Smith, B.QBOLD59618091453.3392989.7
Lee, M.QBARMY68520990840.74221566
Brittain, M.QBTUL55711290550.97335118.7
Jett, L.QBGT57111889860.26182143.1
Kidd, S.QBCONN576152896505045101.6
Stevens, A.QBOHST778120895656372143.6
Sousa, R.QBMICH57512688859.54793137.5
Barrett, J.QBPITT86714187547.58072113.2
Anderson, L.QBFL58112687164.35976131.2
Rowley, R.QBOK8649581867.462144179.9
Whipple, C.QBNEB46010377158.36173137.7
Dalton, B.QBVAND4508376260.27743146
Devito, R.QBUTAH6478872153.48552136.4
Womack, B.QBBST76810671364.24751134.3
Acevedo, M.QBARKST66211669453.45975115
Cochran, C.QBCMI4467968758.28552147.1
Delgado, S.QBKY4468267756.17552140.7
Simms, R.QBTX95812266147.5634694
Donahue, L.QBGEO76112763348474494
Holmes, L.QBSTAN8537963267.16651152.6
Yount, R.QBARK4529659654.28535106.2
Brennan, W.QBIAST46414358844.83201065.3
Beaty, B.QBWVA4496456676.64952170.4
Elizondo, L.QBOR9608955767.43840134.8
Dabney, D.QBNEV54210355640.8432877
Strother, M.QBRUT64673555635970158.5
Cothran, C.QBSC5447355460.37052141.1
Mcguire, L.QBCONN4569254960.97140125.3
Hoyle, T.QBKANST9407554553.37162135.4
Woodley, D.QBAFA46612954051.2331384.2
King, J.QBAPP45111753043.6414682.7
Hutchison, J.QBGT6387550750.75942119.7
Fish, J.QBSYR95410847150274491.4
Taggart, J.QBMIAOH8498446858.33952120
Smith, W.QBWMI5295146756.98944144
Hernandez, J.QBBOST8304745863.85770194.8
Shields, F.QBWFST4366345257.13511119.5
Johnston, J.QBTENN6447642857.95823106
Moses, K.QBBAY6467442362.24921116.4
Grey, J.QBPENNST9285341152.87531132.9
Francis, M.QBOR43150387625132138.8
Beatty, G.QBCONN5447937655.72732103.1
Bravo, H.QBCOLST7335237463.54340149.3
O'Donnell, L.QBNEB2386437059.45550133.7
Devore, C.QBTULSA4418735047.1231573.2
Maier, O.QBIDAHO8244734751.14532125.6
Bailey, L.QBUCLA8315934052.54832110.9
Buck, M.QBHAW3287033540271376.3
Greer, E.QBTX4254332658.17421132.5
Bryan, M.QBIOWA8182831564.36331187
Webb, O.QBMIST4284930657.13630129.8
Shrader, D.QBSDST4163029653.37020158.2
Huber, Z.QBVT8152329265.25330214.9
Holder, I.QBKENT4284629060.94901109.5
Watson, R.QBTXSA6285428951.93121105.3
Hansen, E.QBFLST4213428561.84501126.3
Kinder, D.QBGEO3315628455.41710103.8
Richter, D.QBTOL7304927461.22521117.6
Rodriguez, C.QBAUB8142427158.35720180.7
Penny, N.QBCLEM7192927065.55020166.5
Lacy, B.QBCFL7253226978.15121163.1
Hinson, W.QBFINT7182726766.76421166.8
Rawls, D.QBGT3193526654.34822125.6
Clary, J.QBSJST3193026063.37011140.5
Walters, A.QBNILL8175825329.3612173.9
Michael, W.QBMD5152725255.65530170.6
Peebles, J.QBILL7132325256.55830191.6
Rowe, R.QBCLEM8710245708640407.8
Stamps, J.QBFRES7173124054.85010130.5
Nutter, K.QBSFL6163022253.34921130.8
Stuart, J.QBTX9255922042.4250073.7
Hamby, R.QBEMI3233521865.72632134.9
Wright, H.QBBALL9193221759.43522124.5
Molina, D.QBHOU6223821157.93331125.3
Ragland, C.QBUSC4131921068.45730213.4
Suggs, P.QBTT6193720951.47822105.8
Green, A.QBLAMON8163820742.15542112.1
Farley, W.QBBYU4162320169.66931177.3
Dickerson, R.QBOLEMIS4162319869.65931176.2
Hinson, D.QBARMY61734196503310108.1
Combs, J.QBNTX72029193693100124.9
Roach, E.QBNMST4152319265.23310149.7
Fielder, I.QBCOL9205818934.5314663.9
Purcell, J.QBMASS1143218743.8600374.1
Lashley, E.QBMIZZOU7192618273.12001124.2
Walker, B.QBTOL7164318137.2331461.6
Seal, G.QBBG9111917157.97230185.6
Polk, J.QBLVILLE2152917051.73211105.4
Folsom, A.QBMIAFL71420168702610157.1
Duran, J.QBSJST6102316643.54521124.1
Kemp, G.QBBUF6203816452.6190183.6
Gee, W.QBNC75915555.66510236.9
Wilson, L.QBGAST871915436.8851390.7
Hannah, J.QBMSST5102115347.69122121.2
Thompson, J.QBBAMA3101414971.44811170.1
Leung, D.QBTEXST981513853.36210152.6
Jose, T.QBTXCH9113013436.7282282.9
Adams, H.QBDUK6163313248.5220457.8
Navarrete, N.QBUTST4132912644.84920104.1
Soto, H.QBVA35812462.55011209
Wilson, D.QBWIS7810123804710216.3
Adame, D.QBMINN8101711758.82630174.9
Conn, R.QBFAU8152611657.7190095.2
Wills, R.QBARIZ6102111447.6430093.2
Ackerman, M.QBWKY6132310556.51931129.2
Tompkins, J.QBPITT892010445181195.2
Kendrick, J.QBTXSA18269730.8300154.4
Mitchell, C.QBTUL18139561.53810148.3
Walker, S.QBNCST46149342.94321131.5
Miller, M.QBAZST49139369.23010154.7
Tam, T.QBMD18119072.72731213.3
Carrasco, S.QBFL7598955.64210175.3
Fernandez, T.QBMARS57118763.64131201.9
Cunningham, J.QBNTDM391084901710193.6
McClain, K.QBWASHST544831006000274.3
Lucas, C.QBKAN713227659.11010103.1
Cleveland, M.QBECAR3467266.72700167.5
Dube, A.QBLAT991570601610121.2
Vance, J.QBMT87187038.9170427.1
Sanders, J.QBCHAR591868501720118.4
Thompson, M.QBMEM47146050160171.7
Watts, J.QBNILL14106040410090.4
Smith, T.QBIND55115745.5180089
Barnett, P.QBGASO5265733.35310168.1
Wilkinson, S.QBMD57135653.81711100
Davis, R.QBLSU2565383.31310212.5
Jenkins, S.QBMIAOH32540403700107.2
Watson, C.QBSAL76164037.5151079.1
Smith, H.QBOLD4463666.71110172.1
Null, C.QBARKST4392933.3120060.4
Rowland, R.QBUNLV811221002200284.8
Webber, W.QBCAL4372142.9110068.1
Mcdougal, N.QBSTAN8231866.71300117.1
Woods, K.QBTENN222171001100171.4
Williams, L.QBMICH922161001000167.2
Raymond, G.QBWYO1381437.570052.2
Rector, R.QBPUR2241350110077.3
Rice, J.QBOLEMIS411131001300209.2
Christy, R.QBGAST11213501300104.6
Davis, C.QBOK2231266.7700100.3
Spradlin, G.QBFRES92212100700150.4
McCartney, L.QBWASH21212501200100.4
Florez, R.QBMARS1121150110096.2
Larson, J.QBIAST4241050510153.5
Cherry, R.QBEMI3119100900175.6
Marquez, A.QBAKR41275070079.4
Mitchell, S.QBHOU71265060075.2
Manley, J.QBNMST1114100400133.6
Mize, C.QBRICE61235030062.6
Grissom, T.QBOH213133.310036.1
Epperson, C.QBECAR602000000
White, C.QBTEMP501000000
Reed, R.QBTX903000000
Chambliss, O.QBKENT801000000
George, J.QBUNLV604000000
Mckinney, W.QBWASH50300001-66.7
Strange, T.QBUTAH202000000
Clark, C.QBLSU10100001-200
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com