Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Coy, R.QBMINN8225411298954.766234132.4
Benner, M.QBCFL8226355292363.768285156
Metz, J.QBTULSA7138239282857.788306193.5
Winters, M.QBNILL8244396273561.6861912129.4
Buckner, J.QBTROY8141296270747.677246147.2
Wade, E.QBOK8220385260057.174189124.6
Rees, D.QBECAR7122256241547.788195147.5
Blodgett, C.QBUTAH8235450238352.2561212100.2
Gamboa, D.QBBYU8212370236157.375186123.7
Irons, A.QBBALL8209381232854.9731411112.5
Blake, W.QBIDAHO8165389231842.455141198.7
Spain, M.QBUSC8178316229956.370167129.7
Ricketts, G.QBTENN595179225953.186204191.5
Weatherford, N.QBOLEMIS8180353224551881911115.9
Vasquez, M.QBAPP7189345223554.8491612117.5
Bell, S.QBTEXST8139256222554.364194148.7
Quezada, D.QBCINCY7182338221753.859149117.3
Falcon, P.QBCAL697164217959.186263219.4
Barnes, N.QBWYO8211351217360.164145122.4
Heffner, G.QBIOWA8156286216354.585184136
Hawks, K.QBARKST895206210146.179164153.5
Weiner, C.QBDUK611718020796570202196.5
Crawford, L.QBGEO7164301202854.578146122.4
Chung, G.QBMIAFL8167318198852.592116112.7
Gray, J.QBTT8215339198663.439148121.5
Gunther, M.QBPUR810026319833873136113.1
Dexter, L.QBMICH7143254197256.368238145.1
Hiller, F.QBSYR8172331195552451212106.3
Lott, I.QBTEXAM592137195467.276173223.5
Worthington, R.QBKANST7155291194253.375104117.9
Pendergrass, R.QBILL7169310193954.5671013109.3
Mulkey, A.QBSC681153193052.975192197.3
Mcswain, K.QBWMI8175353192349.669124104.3
Moore, C.QBMIST7145307189847.278123110.1
Pipkin, G.QBWKY7160263189860.870114132.2
Maynard, J.QBSTAN6153254187260.275154138.5
Mcafee, W.QBPENNST8144247185758.384108128.3
Vaughn, S.QBWIS8163285185057.2881612121.8
Holguin, M.QBLALAF6139223184962.383146147.3
Hart, H.QBNWST7186295184063.167166129.3
Carroll, G.QBPITT8148246183160.26099127.4
Sorensen, E.QBLVILLE8159266182459.888177133.2
Torres, F.QBTXSA817334618195059137102.5
Swann, J.QBGASO8164373179144555785
Stark, C.QBFAU6129184179070.192134170.8
Napier, J.QBMEM7161249178564.770124137.6
Mcgrew, A.QBCONN8190374178150.856111194.6
Sacco, D.QBSDST8175338175151.86194101.7
Fogle, R.QBAUB8125199175062.886238166.8
Clark, E.QBCOL71092661737416398101
Smith, T.QBBOST6132227171158.174178139.1
Lewis, W.QBVA7137225170160.976164144.3
Gilson, E.QBWASH8123356170034.67691773.5
Crain, R.QBSJST595191169349.771122142.8
Roth, B.QBFLST6134254168352.847114119.6
Noyes, A.QBSMU7156362167543.1674781.7
Mcinnis, J.QBCMI81513511657437361281.5
Thomas, A.QBCOLST713220316546571102147.8
Sylvester, A.QBWASHST814921616446948152154
Carter, J.QBWVA6126224163856.279132135
Ferraro, R.QBKENT6139224161462.177123137.6
Scott, E.QBIAST6101211160047.981123127.5
Banks, K.QBBST7157280159856.16988107.7
O'Shea, T.QBTOL8146312159746.8709894.2
Engel, L.QBNEV710923715874690135116.1
Smith, M.QBUTEP56815115784577132158.6
Perea, R.QBMT716627215736139149120
Morris, R.QBMASS7143338155442.3546683.2
Hurd, R.QBMSST7144272155252.95686106.2
Tennant, K.QBLAT810721015355184121130.3
Quezada, F.QBUTST6126273153146.251105101.7
Stover, W.QBLAMON7107211152650.782145128.6
Sanders, J.QBAZST69919415235182174141.8
Henry, D.QBVT7132227151458.168101127.8
Thompson, M.QBKAN8154304151450.7499996.3
Kohler, T.QBBUF6140259151454.164125114.6
Woodall, P.QBORST7130244151453.35474111.6
Wilcox, F.QBNTX715029415075146103103.3
Lusk, R.QBSFL711620014935842125135.5
Johnson, M.QBRICE6155234149166.237135133.8
Johnson, E.QBLSU6117252147046.4651210103.2
Schaeffer, J.QBTX7160244144165.646134129.5
Crabtree, D.QBMARS6153293143752.243125103.5
White, J.QBMIZZOU8140241142658.14494116.8
Harper, W.QBOKST6116229140750.77574108.9
Tee, S.QBAFA581174139546.65582126.8
Roe, W.QBHAW7117267139343.84112995.7
Rankin, J.QBBAY7103175138258.957114141.4
Salas, J.QBHOU4128206136362.156127130.1
Fleming, F.QBOR5100144136069.46494163.8
Vaught, G.QBBAMA698181135854.175111136.1
Wheat, T.QBSAL7108267134840.4876487.3
Eddy, D.QBMD897184131852.756235148.7
Barger, D.QBJMU7123326131437.7676972.1
Sharpe, A.QBNCST866117127756.46780170.7
Putman, D.QBMIAOH5141275126651.3323589.9
Marcus, R.QBTUL6113211126053.65193114.9
Nielsen, C.QBFINT7113207125054.64687111.3
Jackson, M.QBNAVY6118223124652.950105110.2
Johnson, E.QBCLEM790148123360.86392148.2
McClellan, C.QBHOU7112249123345629792.9
Crowe, R.QBNTDM596221123343.475132107.9
Brown, R.QBGAST7105249123242.2638292.7
Browder, T.QBWFST7123258122647.7759694.5
Petersen, T.QBTXCH71111881226595763121.2
Huskey, K.QBRUT7103221122246.67694102.9
Miller, J.QBIND6104238119043.7667492
Garcia, J.QBNM6113193118358.54651117.6
Bills, B.QBOHST685171117249.784123126.9
Villasenor, M.QBARIZ5102138116373.987124167.6
Mcmillan, L.QBAKR794216114243.588113102
Powell, J.QBUF79416811275653103128.4
Garcia, M.QBTEXAM46096111562.575124193
Brunson, D.QBVAND582124108166.177123166.5
Clay, D.QBNEB686204106642.2644587.6
Gragg, R.QBSMISS569174103239.76160100.9
Kane, S.QBSJST34295102044.27872154.5
Mckinley, G.QBOH590179100750.36262106.4
Paige, C.QBGT7100193100651.8407899.3
Schoonover, N.QBARMY38315494653.94444108.9
Diaz, S.QBFRES68318594544.9456692
Gerald, R.QBILL37011792759.85061141.6
Stewart, C.QBARMY476131923588273130.3
Barron, A.QBUTEP55214190036.97292108.7
Larson, J.QBOLD5439585245.375103149
Cooney, B.QBUNLV45411284648.25752122.8
Chance, P.QBBG463105833606071146.7
Dang, B.QBKY67717783143.5374387
Moon, M.QBMIAOH58117481546.6423684.7
Rogers, R.QBARK46716580840.6494287.3
Fogg, J.QBEMI77023779329.5403458.4
Shields, R.QBGEO66611879155.94474125
Patten, G.QBTENN5438978948.34693149.4
Early, M.QBFRES66513776447.46142101
Frank, T.QBNMST66517372037.6734475.5
Ferguson, D.QBBAMA6486968169.67332161
Trejo, C.QBLSU65612468145.2664298.7
Cady, H.QBBG64410266343.16540110.7
Stein, R.QBIAST83811864232.2803184.6
Nelson, J.QBUCLA75410963549.54222100.9
Larson, G.QBOLD73210761529.9757296
Mead, W.QBNM65112157642.1304388.1
Pagan, T.QBCAL4196053731.77371142
Myers, W.QBAFA53312452426.6744367.9
Rushing, S.QBOR5286451543.85232120.6
Coleman, M.QBTEMP74111650835.3443277.2
Thorton, J.QBUCLA45011150845412384
Strange, W.QBFLST7406050766.76051161.8
Nunley, S.QBCINCY7396949456.54553131.9
Hinton, J.QBCOLST6435746775.45950173.2
Turner, S.QBKY2317343742.5470384.5
Dobson, C.QBNC54612143038312565.1
Lawson, W.QBVAND5335241463.55351158.2
Smith, J.QBCFL5406240464.57753136.2
Love, R.QBARK3398939643.8421084.9
Fernandez, N.QBOHST6286039146.73700101.4
Bradley, B.QBIND44210137941.6281664.5
Phillips, V.QBNMST8469037551.1361285.3
Bowling, K.QBNEB7329037135.6872370.8
Maggard, S.QBOKST32942350696750178.3
Lee, W.QBNCST8234534651.13740145
Morse, B.QBRUT7305331456.63530125
Campbell, M.QBWASH32549291514021110.3
Creamer, W.QBWASHST8255228648.15431109.5
Valdez, J.QBFAU2234228254.84220126.9
Hines, R.QBJMU1203128264.55721155.8
Ernst, D.QBUNLV6163127251.67541161.4
Perrin, G.QBSDST3266026543.3261085.9
Taylor, J.QBBAY6234126256.13521121
Ratliff, M.QBAUB6133125241.96012108
Padilla, A.QBSAL7255224948.1411190.8
Earley, J.QBARKST8174024742.53662133.9
Burke, C.QBGT6162822657.15931153.2
Keith, E.QBTEXST7203222062.53830151.2
Williams, J.QBPITT7215021542292187.3
Robbins, C.QBECAR2122721144.44100110.1
Barone, W.QBDUK3142320760.94231170.8
Gulley, J.QBBST4172220677.34001146.8
Williams, J.QBVA5163320248.56022107.8
McKayson, S.QBPENNST8182919562.12310129.9
McCants, R.QBTULSA5925194364310114.4
Brown, J.QBUTST4154319234.9622087.7
Underwood, B.QBOLEMIS3153519142.9481192.4
Velez, W.QBTEMP41425182562912114.4
Kidwell, B.QBLAT6131717576.55220201.8
Benson, J.QBBUF6163417047.1341098.8
Greer, L.QBWYO5184116943.9252189.7
Shell, T.QBIDAHO6112315847.86421125.5
Breeden, R.QBCAL43815437.56520281.7
Randle, J.QBOLD4102814535.7251183.9
Rollins, R.QBNC5133714035.1211170.4
Guest, H.QBJMU7143614038.9200071.6
Caskey, G.QBARK1133513337.1313191.6
Boyle, T.QBFRES6112112952.43010119.7
Shank, J.QBTOL81224124503330134.6
Willis, M.QBSJST171812038.93822109.3
Croteau, B.QBMT6121811766.72530176.3
Tate, A.QBIOWA3112311547.84520118.5
Justice, E.QBAKR36911366.74110208.8
Cruz, M.QBWKY7132810846.4250450.3
Lira, W.QBUNLV5101710558.8220198.9
White, I.QBSC3714103502720158.9
Murdock, J.QBUF7111910257.91900103
Torres, S.QBSTAN5469966.76010260.3
Hernandez, W.QBBALL35229822.7721257
Jones, A.QBAZST69249637.5221176.5
Morse, R.QBWMI47129558.32310152.3
Fischer, F.QBRICE6112593441231106.8
Casas, V.QBGASO78179347.12520131.8
Johnson, B.QBUSC3279228.64910186.1
Hill, W.QBLALAF28118872.72320199.9
Hudgens, L.QBUCLA48158653.33611110.2
Abraham, M.QBTEXAM77138053.83700105.5
Arias, D.QBMIAFL47127458.32310137.6
Berry, B.QBNM3567183.34620292.7
Ortiz, W.QBTROY42137115.4661171.3
Gonzalez, E.QBCLEM699701002610202
Settles, P.QBNCST751068502420173.1
Hancock, A.QBLSU2696866.73300130.1
Miller, J.QBMIZZOU86146842.9330083.7
Cowley, R.QBTX78176047.1111096.1
Yost, K.QBSFL3465966.72100149.3
Narvaez, R.QBORST511195757.91220117.8
Boothe, T.QBUF2585662.52500121.3
Berry, E.QBNWST4475557.12911141.7
White, M.QBMEM77145450140168.1
Newkirk, J.QBMICH3585362.51700118.2
Varner, J.QBMINN64135130.83631124.5
Shaw, H.QBGAST25155033.3160061.3
Brownell, T.QBMD65174929.4221073
Hunter, R.QBNEV6574671.42720220.9
Sallee, J.QBARK13644502500111.6
Pennington, R.QBOHST4283925340066
Ligon, D.QBWVA56133846.2110070.7
Christian, S.QBSMISS43533601600115.4
Smith, T.QBCMI33531602100112.1
Mcgrath, A.QBTXCH65133038.580142.5
Neuman, C.QBBOST2192811.1280037.2
Aiello, L.QBKAN63526601610169.7
Coleman, J.QBDUK1362550120085
Rogers, T.QBNAVY5152320230058.6
Barnett, N.QBLAMON3132233.3220128.3
Collins, S.QBTUL5372042.980066.9
Parra, G.QBAZST111201002000268
Ashmore, R.QBOK4231966.71700119.9
King, W.QBTXSA122181001100175.6
Graves, E.QBPITT122171001010336.4
Paterson, M.QBCOL4131533.3150075.3
Briones, S.QBSYR211141001400217.6
Reese, C.QBNTX3231466.7900105.9
Daley, T.QBKANST6151320130041.8
Noland, S.QBIND2231266.7800100.3
Hernandez, D.QBEMI325124060060.2
Caruso, M.QBAPP311121001200200.8
Garcia, E.QBJMU1141125110048.1
Lewis, J.QBNTDM3131133.31101-2.5
Yanez, G.QBARIZ3151120110038.5
Ortiz, J.QBLVILLE63310100510238
Andrew, P.QBSTAN111101001000184
Tremblay, P.QBUF3141025100046
Lovelace, R.QBKENT11285080083.6
Hamilton, G.QBBUF1117100700158.8
Vanhoose, M.QBILL4211618.251134.6
Worrell, D.QBMARS2115100500142
Mcdonald, J.QBTT211248.340011.1
Orr, S.QBBYU2113100300125.2
Galvin, G.QBGEO1113100300125.2
Higginbotham, R.QBNC20200001-100
Fisher, J.QBBAY701000000
Guidry, K.PKAN801000000
Compton, J.QBMIST302000000
Hong, G.QBPUR504000000
Masters, I.QBMASS201000000
Babcock, O.QBOH301000000
McCue, S.QBOR4027000000
Lucas, E.QBUTAH201000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com