Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Tatum, A.QBGEO12415650468863.8903516137.3
Cox, R.QBBOST12277455438060.985467172
Anderson, J.QBNWST12313536417758.4863222135.3
Lacy, B.QBCFL1228247839905986378151.3
Suggs, P.QBTT12345600388157.5682328115.2
Nelson, P.QBWVA12308533381557.8803015130.9
Stephens, W.QBSDST12276457375260.4763013145.3
Ruby, O.QBOLEMIS12283467370560.6773310146.3
Brim, W.QBAKR12306544369056.2812926121.3
Mills, J.QBDUK12329640365851.4882028101
Reed, T.QBBAMA12266441365560.3892612144
Beeler, L.QBUNLV10240466365451.5933418133.7
Cothran, J.QBNEV12270431358662.6803512153.8
Elias, T.QBSJST12312548352056.9791918115.8
Westmoreland, L.QBLVILLE12309569350354.3851621107.9
Crockett, F.QBECAR12263406350264.8803610161.6
Morris, P.QBLAMON12251429346458.5812911143.5
Minor, C.QBTEMP12335647346251.856142197.4
Flanagan, J.QBKY12299511345158.5702513126.3
Stamps, J.QBFRES12266494343453.8802514123.3
Olson, A.QBIND12297575340351.7781525101.3
Huerta, G.QBUSC12237384340261.783388164.6
Buck, M.QBHAW12342613339055.8441726102.9
Kong, H.QBPENNST12292461335563.3622911140.5
Hull, R.QBTEXAM10258505335051.1842321113.5
Bishop, M.QBBAY12238393332060.684258148.4
Holden, J.QBPITT11274453331760.5802712136.4
Saunders, R.QBTUL12222506329943.9862311109.3
Nelson, F.QBMIAFL11170296328057.498345185
Murray, A.QBWKY12256412322562.182238142.4
Marcum, L.QBWASH12322511322163801815121.7
Webb, D.QBUTAH12236459320651.4842216118.9
Laws, E.QBNAVY12241369318665.3803016156
Hill, M.QBAUB12237418316156.780189130.1
Rodriguez, J.QBBALL12278508312854.7761931106.6
Franks, W.QBMARS12282436309664.7802417134.7
Carrier, G.QBLSU12258368309670.199247158.5
Roach, E.QBNMST11304576309352.866152099.5
Stringer, D.QBORST12263512308051.4982215110.2
Elliott, J.QBNCST11266502305453681215106
Bernstein, E.QBBYU10199339304458.799229150.2
Flores, G.QBSTAN12244392304462.2812512142.4
Cody, J.QBKANST12229463302849.5622022109.1
Bowling, T.QBUTST12310554301256711619104.3
Lewis, K.QBNEB11233393299459.3802410138.3
Swenson, M.QBCOLST12219314294769.776218165.6
Jacoby, E.QBFAU10213335291663.676259156
Abbott, R.QBHOU11285497291057.3681717111
Swanson, N.QBOH11248423288658.6991914124.1
Rector, L.QBCMI11223447285549.9801620106.4
Quarles, N.QBTEXST12218418283452.2802011119.6
Stevens, A.QBOHST12250371283167.4802810151
Porter, D.QBWFST12255439282858.170157120.3
Damon, J.QBRICE11237412281057.5761915122.8
Bailey, L.QBUCLA11207311278666.694266165.5
Beers, D.QBOR12218387278056.3851810126.9
Silverman, J.QBCINCY9186371277350.1831610121.8
Rico, C.QBAZST1224840027636260157128.9
Starnes, T.QBBST12220492275644.773201997.5
Yates, E.QBRUT12246418275658.9641911124
Gough, R.QBMT1227351527475346132198
McCombs, D.QBVA12231409274056.5812012123
Ferguson, C.QBVAND11180289273662.380306171.9
Johns, A.QBMIAOH12211507273141.667142287.3
Simmons, F.QBSAL12277557272949.748172193.4
Barba, J.QBARK10210369270756.984239134.2
Gibson, V.QBMIST11180301270459.884275161.5
Taylor, F.QBMIZZOU12235388270060.679195132.6
Gonzalez, J.QBWASHST12262473269055.4871619106.3
Moore, C.QBTOL12231379266160.9802313133.1
Johnson, B.QBSC12232447264351.986259116
Williams, L.QBWYO10239571263341.979161983.2
Doe, W.QBOKST10162268262760.480253171.3
Bowling, W.QBIOWA12163289262256.4872311151.3
Gilbert, R.QBTULSA11249502261749.677121694.9
Blevins, C.QBLAT12215399260753.9741510116.2
Fletcher, B.QBWIS11213375260256.8882611132.1
Carranza, R.QBOK10237391257860.682189126.6
Wright, M.QBLALAF11197353254955.8812110130.4
Blair, C.QBMICH9196336253058.380277143.9
Maggard, R.QBFL11196319250961.475177140.7
Gillespie, R.QBAFA10219382248757.374109115.9
Rea, F.QBTXCH12227368246761.761166129.1
Leary, W.QBNILL12220403245054.6511623107.3
Howard, M.QBNTX10189418241445.2741710102.4
Barkley, J.QBVT1218233124085583139123.6
Rucker, J.QBFLST11201385240752.2681810115
Chapman, D.QBCHAR12259425239160.934911110
Schmidt, L.QBMEM10211352238859.9601210122.5
Garza, E.QBARIZ12216436238149.56292292.1
Villegas, J.QBGAST12235523238144.95381682.1
Cano, D.QBKAN10213347237961.4741516124
Osborn, J.QBCAL11166317236852.4961511123.8
Jett, L.QBGT11188295234563.781179143.4
Skinner, H.QBSMU11239400229559.875147116
Place, M.QBMD11161270225959.686184148.9
Turner, K.QBILL11184401221045.968151398
Tanner, R.QBAPP12182427220342.64891386.8
Chambliss, O.QBKENT12223390217057.2471118104
Cunningham, J.QBNTDM9186317212958.7741415120.2
Forman, M.QBCONN11177352212550.37451796
Preston, S.QBTROY10159304206252.380129116.4
Goode, T.QBCLEM12167304202954.980178124.2
Kendrick, J.QBTXSA10216416202551.95181691.5
Adame, D.QBMINN12162304201553.365288134.1
O'Donnell, C.QBPUR11213443199048.17151981
Barclay, J.QBEMI10176313194756.25599112.2
Curley, S.QBOLD9157346192845.47061788.1
Rosser, J.QBNC12153250188061.277175142.8
Brennan, W.QBIAST11171343187249.95682986.5
Smith, W.QBWMI12147295181549.878917100.1
Flores, B.QBMSST7144241180859.882137134.8
Renner, T.QBMASS10161369180543.66761880.3
Oliver, V.QBSYR9193368179252.4497795.8
Fox, G.QBWMI7103199177051.8941210136.3
Willis, D.QBTENN8163258176763.259136132.7
Phillips, J.QBTX913426817615063135117.5
Lew, C.QBCINCY6135223174260.575115137.9
Storey, A.QBBUF10172323167653.34691398
Boyles, D.QBGASO111413441622415641774.5
Shelley, J.QBUTEP12164347157547.35891485.9
Early, M.QBOKST1189172156751.776154152.4
Pitre, J.QBNM9155295156352.58031490.9
Smith, C.QBTX7115184149362.559126145.7
Wagoner, J.QBMSST12106204148152721210122.6
Rowland, R.QBBG9155233147666.583152139.3
Fite, J.QBARKST9129256144950.46784105.1
Batchelor, D.QBCOL91793511443515831679.2
Lutz, M.QBNTDM7105223142847.1691214106.1
Wolfe, A.QBFLST1297181139253.672118129.4
Mack, L.QBFINT7121206138058.7801112121
Lee, M.QBARMY10127382135733.25431756.8
Langley, T.QBHOU9118191133161.880123137.9
Rogers, N.QBLALAF118912913256983141189.5
Yount, R.QBARK12114191129059.78787122.9
Lucas, C.QBKAN12114197127857.95747112
Edwards, C.QBSFL6991651256608995135.9
Mcfarland, R.QBTEXAM473147117949.780113137.6
Johnson, M.QBBG1190152114959.27785133.5
Tang, G.QBUTEP5106206112451.55373105.6
Bush, J.QBFAU990165111954.58171124.3
Yoon, D.QBMEM1290137110465.75692152.1
Rowe, C.QBUNLV1299151108265.648102145
Moriarty, R.QBSMISS991252102436.1792965.7
Thomas, R.QBBYU668116100958.66762145.3
Nutter, K.QBSFL591154100759.135103131.6
Roberts, M.QBIDAHO1094155100660.661122138.1
Watson, A.QBOK1010016099862.57585125.1
Spears, J.QBTENN68613197965.65776136.9
Laflamme, R.QBNM68616397852.870510101
Chambliss, A.QBCOL119921096847.1475589
Truong, F.QBIAST48916696753.65646103.3
Fleck, M.QBFL127112090059.258124148.5
Gonzalez, M.QBFINT127617188044.4663884.1
Daugherty, M.QBUSC12448187154.37977155.9
Pinckney, D.QBMICH67315386647.76243100
Jennings, B.QBNC66911485860.54953133
Ritter, J.QBARKST4529485855.38661150.9
Lorenz, A.QBSMU68314284958.534104126.3
Stuart, H.QBTXSA77614484952.85753109.6
Mize, C.QBRICE126211681153.47295129.2
Carlin, D.QBMIST449102810485863128.3
Clark, L.QBSMISS78419779142.6317484
Webb, M.QBAFA67016475542.7675684.1
Hutchison, J.QBGT9509673652.16658117
Hanley, B.QBNTX86712372554.54384118.9
Lightfoot, C.QBTROY126110571258.14235115
Hinson, D.QBARMY127114669148.63811076.9
Bentley, N.QBWKY8539164658.26163133
Stevenson, S.QBBOST12376664356.180100187.9
Bermudez, J.QBPUR56111564153271692.3
Wilkinson, S.QBMD11448563851.88082141.2
Quinlan, J.QBWYO1059100636594533116.3
Johnson, B.QBTENN3489361551.66846108.5
Sands, L.QBCFL12416860960.38880174.3
Cowell, C.QBCOLST3476460773.44021160.3
Brooks, J.QBEMI55310860049.1545896.2
Fraley, L.QBCAL10559860056.13365117.6
Green, A.QBLAMON12418559448.26682133.3
Estes, F.QBNEB4479158251.65153116.9
Florez, R.QBMARS8467756059.76673143
Shearer, L.QBOLD75214055237.15221159.3
Gaylord, J.QBMASS53810752935.5680273.3
Bullock, E.QBMIAFL9325751056.16371168.3
Brooks, M.QBPENNST10376550956.97742136.9
Darby, C.QBAKR11477650161.85371145
Behrens, W.QBNAVY12518749658.64262124.7
Washington, T.QBNMST9488849254.54723102.2
Amador, B.QBILL23960472656442146.4
Thomas, A.QBSFL4459446947.94331079
Casey, D.QBIOWA10264345260.56551182.5
Jones, A.QBUTST123680442455864106.2
Barrett, J.QBPITT8285943747.55670148.8
Hailey, J.QBTULSA9517943764.66060136.1
Beauchamp, W.QBTEMP3367441948.63662117.6
Leggett, J.QBWIS12377540349.3511488.2
Wallen, A.QBSC2458140155.63652112.6
Valadez, R.QBVAND12275737747.47230120.3
Carbone, J.QBTX3263937166.75241175.3
Benitez, B.QBGASO12348736939.1381371.6
Adams, J.QBTXCH12355235767.32920137.7
Grant, W.QBOLEMIS12192935765.57230203.1
Fish, J.QBSYR4449135148.4271377.8
Diehl, C.QBTX5275235151.96424105.9
Montes, M.QBOR5223335166.75030186
Lee, I.QBPITT7184734838.35430121.6
Martin, M.QBTUL6315833453.44221109.8
Williams, L.QBMICH4214633345.77743122.1
Acevedo, M.QBARKST6255533045.5712396.9
Bolton, R.QBUCLA9276132144.3542196
Penny, N.QBCLEM12307531740532279
Smith, E.QBRUT6254230359.52731138.9
Raymond, M.QBNEV7284530262.23621128.8
Bittner, M.QBILL10213430161.85410145.8
Rodriguez, C.QBAUB12193728751.47840152.2
Peralta, C.QBSTAN7253328075.85651191
Mabe, E.QBMIZZOU91525279604621172.1
Walling, J.QBVT11274127565.94431141.5
Kemp, G.QBBUF9276627340.9623478.5
Grimes, L.QBFRES5213427261.83650177.5
Jones, R.QBMIST5131726976.56930267.6
Rubin, G.QBTEXST8276426742.2222184.4
Blaylock, K.QBWASH12245426344.45930103.7
Runyon, J.QBIDAHO8276426342.2394388
Adam, C.QBSJST101425259565121161.4
Walsh, A.QBTOL1092425537.58821145.9
Cortes, K.QBSYR2276725240.3232178.8
Beatty, G.QBCONN3224125253.77531124.6
Koch, R.QBLSU12223424864.73132143.3
Andrew, K.QBBAMA52240247553020123.4
Anderson, D.QBMINN8141924073.75120214.5
Cordell, G.QBTENN3233823760.52912111.1
Garris, J.QBBAY7142623653.85611135.1
Fry, D.QBCONN11235623341.1493383
Jobe, E.QBWVA10111622068.85011192.4
Huff, T.QBIND7152421762.56122149.3
Wahl, R.QBAZST12132221459.18333158.5
Irving, R.QBKANST10143321342.4602398.5
Dangelo, S.QBOHST122135213603711114.8
High, W.QBTT101840211455730114.1
Delong, K.QBBUF3246820535.3210254.7
Davis, A.QBNTDM12192919465.53050178.6
Donahue, L.QBGEO12203819352.6301198.7
Walter, G.QBWYO11428192504612105.1
Otto, W.QBKENT591618956.27710176.1
Polk, J.QBLVILLE1182718866.74220149.6
Scott, A.QBSC7173718745.92720106.2
Grissom, T.QBOH7183418152.9241295.6
Folsom, A.QBMIAFL1133717335.1530074.4
Espinoza, J.QBNCST2183117158.12910115
Gilbert, J.QBIAST81325164524211112.3
Colwell, B.QBBYU3122216254.53900116.4
Fleming, J.QBBYU7131816272.27120184.5
Mcdonald, J.QBAPP12134016132.5301359.6
Hanks, J.QBOH1202415583.31840192.6
Putman, F.QBSDST7112815139.3321189.2
Durkin, R.QBECAR2101814855.68611131.8
Hazel, L.QBMT6132914544.8270273
Cantrell, D.QBILL492412937.55831115.6
Kelley, T.QBCMI4193212959.4160093.2
Lapointe, J.QBMIAFL45712571.45220315.7
Switzer, J.QBFINT381611950560287.5
Soto, H.QBVA6142511056230461
Hoyle, T.QBKANST471210958.35400134.6
Leung, D.QBTEXST12122210354.5130093.9
Hibbard, O.QBMIAOH1112269846.2172195.5
Strange, T.QBUTAH96179735.3490171.5
Vue, C.QBORST28129266.72600131.1
Adams, H.QBDUK66138946.22511113.7
Watson, C.QBSAL811218752.41410102.9
Renfro, A.QBARIZ46118154.52510146.4
Youngblood, W.QBWFST1210247741.7150068.6
Wade, C.QBNWST57157546.7190175.3
Shaw, J.QBKY28146857.1170183.7
McClain, K.QBWASHST4696566.71731215.1
Hendrick, J.QBUTEP211631006300629.2
Hopper, N.QBPUR2576271.43100145.8
Walters, A.QBNILL36166137.5170069.5
Grey, J.QBPENNST255591001800199.1
Love, R.QBBALL12365350300190.9
Withrow, F.QBLAT65104850231283.3
Gray, R.QBSMU65114545.5120243.5
Stewart, K.QBMD1464566.71900129.7
Flagg, P.QBOR144401001310266.5
Vanover, P.QBPITT133321001700189.6
Weems, D.QBNTX33630501610147
Conn, R.QBFAU12282925180055.4
Sanders, J.QBCHAR6572971.4910153.4
Settles, J.QBAPP111291002900343.6
Mcdermott, J.QBNWST14527801611151.4
Reynolds, P.KSYR123162518.81504-18.1
Rowley, R.QBOK12362550110085
Carl, M.QBWVA2232066.71100122.7
Lloyd, R.QBRUT111201002010598
Holcombe, T.QBGAST7312202580122.3
Carswell, A.QBBST2261933.3120059.9
Lee, J.QBNEV1211191001900259.6
Rowell, J.QBLALAF3131433.3140072.5
Tompkins, J.QBVT311121001200200.8
Sizemore, J.QBWMI21212501200100.4
Nguyen, H.QBUCLA2261233.360050.1
Schott, A.QBCMI1121150110096.2
Daniel, T.QBGASO124105050071
Martin, M.QBGT3119100900175.6
Lowe, D.QBMARS62594050115.1
Miller, H.QBCOL5119100900175.6
Wilber, C.QBTXSA41482580041.8
Estrada, N.QBMEM313733.370052.9
Mayo, M.QBOKST1114625610120.1
Broome, P.QBHAW1115100500142
Smith, D.QBARK1115100510472
Hall, K.QBTROY6115100500142
Gilliam, A.QBNEB1114100400133.6
Babin, A.QBLAT101000000
Brown, R.QBSMISS101000000
Titus, J.QBSDST10500001-40
Reuter, D.QBUNLV1202000000
Lanning, E.QBMSST201000000
Ballard, S.QBIDAHO1204000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com