Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Leone, M.QBWASH3110203135454.25953115.4
Park, K.QBOKST392170119954.18076119.9
Ponder, W.QBWKY385139118061.27581150
Wills, R.QBARIZ399157118063.18066131.2
Bailey, N.QBTROY3781201135657582163.1
Maier, O.QBIDAHO371147112348.389105128.1
Richard, R.QBMICH394128111673.46583162.6
Johnson, S.QBTT393192111148.4805699.4
Dykes, N.QBHAW393159110158.57252124.5
Harris, O.QBTEXAM386139109561.969106143.2
Brown, C.QBHOU388143108861.58054131.4
Mcnamara, J.QBNTDM366107108361.776104170.1
Hernandez, J.QBBOST361103104259.285100176.2
Dabney, D.QBNEV368125104154.46266130.6
Shrader, D.QBSDST379153103151.67966113.3
Skinner, H.QBSMU37612899959.46674136.7
Gillette, A.QBOH38314998355.75832115.1
Washington, T.QBNMST37615797848.48451098.5
Box, J.QBNC36710597263.86251155.4
Bravo, H.QBCOLST37411396965.57863149.7
Ragland, C.QBUSC373128935578763129.2
Williams, E.QBUCLA3548592963.57073175.5
Brownell, L.QBCFL2488691855.880101181.5
Anderson, L.QBFL3628590072.980101198.4
Mcdermott, J.QBNWST37813689057.48160126.9
Cortez, B.QBILL36313886445.78853105.9
Mitchell, C.QBTUL3589585461.16851151.8
Penny, N.QBCLEM3477584862.78092191.9
Wolfe, A.QBFLST25789825647161161.9
Eubanks, B.QBCINCY36713382450.47193120.2
Beaty, B.QBWVA25175823689362181.2
Richard, H.QBTENN36011382053.17382133.9
Murphy, D.QBFAU36811981157.17067119.3
Dugas, P.QBVT372131802557936104.8
Mize, C.QBRICE36614380246.2605893.6
Purcell, J.QBMASS35110777547.76553118.3
Logan, L.QBOK2468776252.98053138.5
Sloan, D.QBECAR3568674265.18042148.3
Mabe, E.QBMIZZOU3469073951.17062137.6
Brown, W.QBMIAOH366132735504054103.2
Robinette, J.QBORST36612673352.4472697
Nolan, J.QBSAL37614072454.3343499.1
Rowland, R.QBUNLV25473718744981190
Dalton, B.QBVAND3619271466.35793157.3
Tatum, A.QBGEO2335771357.98170203.5
Spears, J.QBOHST3528769159.895110168.2
Dickerson, R.QBOLEMIS2456468070.37631171.9
Robinson, F.QBUTST253104672515921109.7
Brooks, M.QBPENNST35811166452.37174116.1
Rector, L.QBCMI34911065644.56511570.4
Mcguire, L.QBCONN35610565553.37431113.3
Cosby, E.QBKENT36610763961.75934113.6
Shaffer, J.QBBALL36110463858.74122112.7
Devore, C.QBTULSA36812563454.4522495.9
Arredondo, W.QBSC2385562969.18061197.5
Brim, W.QBAKR36713462750405692.7
Valenti, G.QBOR3456462770.37160183.5
Yu, J.QBSMISS37312159460.32033104.8
Holland, S.QBWMI2568559465.97353136.9
Phan, W.QBFINT3477659261.85270157.7
Carlson, M.QBIND353106582504021100.5
Elias, T.QBSJST2609958260.62831118
Moore, A.QBWYO34012757731.58531258.6
Edwards, D.QBLVILLE2387757649.48941126.7
Bush, J.QBAFA37413957453.2432881.2
Jett, L.QBGT2294857160.49360201.6
Lacy, B.QBCFL2538656261.65233121.1
Mcghee, E.QBBAMA2487156267.67370166.6
Payton, G.QBNEB25110456049431489.8
Caro, M.QBMEM26011655951.7381389.9
Peacock, D.QBTEMP2659954765.73362128
Flores, G.QBSTAN2222854778.68370325.2
Council, V.QBLSU2345254765.46641175.3
Hamby, R.QBEMI34875545644024123.2
Hernandez, K.QBARK3507552866.74850147.8
Elias, H.QBVA2355152068.67261189.2
Cody, J.QBKANST2233352069.78550252.1
Chaffin, T.QBLALAF22549516518050173.2
Hudgins, D.QBRUT2396651559.14632133.6
Belcher, J.QBSYR3507950963.35824115.6
Martin, M.QBTOL3438750749.47253110.4
Fletcher, B.QBWIS3325949954.27341144.3
Fernandez, T.QBMARS2487749062.33912114.9
Petersen, P.QBMD3375848163.85641152.8
Bess, E.QBNTX2417846952.64223103.8
Brennan, W.QBIAST2488746355.2291494.5
Delgado, S.QBKY2559446258.52655106.7
Cromer, K.QBGASO3419945741.4582576.8
Schulze, F.QBUTAH2244545453.38651170.3
Clark, R.QBWASHST3429144846.2722388.2
Murray, G.QBARMY35812644646181570.4
Polk, J.QBLVILLE3377144052.14813100.4
Brill, T.QBAUB3294843460.47931152.8
Crutcher, J.QBBAY3366543255.43322115.2
Settles, J.QBWFST2426543064.64440140.5
Miller, M.QBAZST3297042941.45144100.3
Mulligan, R.QBKANST2244142358.55262183.7
Laflamme, R.QBNM3458842151.1483395.8
Bowling, W.QBIOWA2254042062.58941178.7
Jessup, G.QBBG2538142065.43426102.3
Shelley, R.QBBST2428041652.52855104.3
Mattson, H.QBTXSA2407441554.13612100.2
Washburn, W.QBFRES2377541549.34443105.4
Walker, S.QBNCST2325641257.17041138.9
Jones, W.QBCHAR2457140163.42902105.2
Guevara, P.QBSFL24462394712723125.3
Rector, R.QBPUR33910038939271467
Smith, B.QBOLD34310738940.2411466.3
Gruber, J.QBKAN2408838845.5262285.4
Johnson, D.QBLAMON3224338551.26340157.1
Christy, R.QBGAST2349337636.6361269.8
George, M.QBWIS31825363726761265.2
Green, F.QBBAMA2356836051.53221102.7
Baker, R.QBNILL3359635536.5400459.2
Devito, R.QBUTAH1213335563.65450204
Young, M.QBUTEP2246635136.4511280
Kirkpatrick, G.QBBYU3347635144.7544198.3
Spearman, C.QBPITT2357034850302198.3
Barksdale, J.QBTEXST3264234061.93320145.6
Christiansen, G.QBCOL2325433859.35311114.2
Fellows, E.QBARK3212732677.88032201.1
Guzman, B.QBLAT3275632348.2670096.7
Nelson, F.QBMIAFL2365729763.2270299.9
Pierce, T.QBARKST2306728944.8310566.1
Pitre, J.QBNM32231282714312145.1
Newman, H.QBPUR2285327852.85033104.2
Petty, S.QBBALL1304827562.54213105
Guevara, J.QBBUF2276126744.3311279.9
Vance, J.QBMT3173525348.67631131.9
Hoffman, L.QBNCST2204925240.8350179.9
Donahue, L.QBGEO2101324876.98040338.7
Greer, E.QBTX1193024663.34511136.5
Newkirk, P.QBCAL1193424555.95810126.1
Levin, W.QBAPP1265023752170283.8
Cherry, R.QBEMI3182823064.33810145.1
Mills, J.QBDUK2225622639.3301271.9
Gibson, V.QBMIST1223422064.72512117
Benavides, C.QBBOST381821744.47622160.2
Holmes, L.QBSTAN2162321069.66610160.6
Rico, C.QBAZST2184220042.9361186
Jennings, R.QBCINCY1101719858.89830214.9
Williams, R.QBMINN2204319546.5301187.6
Dube, A.QBLAT2212919572.43300128.9
Reed, R.QBTX2173019056.7440296.5
Barnhart, K.QBPENNST2111319084.65530283.5
Hill, M.QBAUB3102317443.54920135.7
Jenkins, S.QBMIAOH2164317237.2311173.8
Francis, M.QBOR3121917163.24420173.5
Phillips, J.QBTXCH1123216337.5320080.3
Powell, J.QBWASHST1101616362.57520189.3
Stamper, J.QBMT2216216233.9201351.5
Rodriguez, C.QBAUB382116138.16120133.9
Gee, W.QBNC3111515473.36500159.6
McCarty, W.QBVA1441521007720584.2
Laws, E.QBNAVY11824146752210139.8
Gladney, K.QBIDAHO182313934.8811099.9
Phillips, J.QBPITT1816128507010137.8
Ali, G.QBWVA1510127506610189.7
Rawls, D.QBGT2710117705700168.3
Rey, N.QBUTEP2102711737441178.3
Shaffer, C.QBVT1610100603210177
Lima, J.QBOKST14896505621208.3
Rogers, N.QBLALAF29199347.4190178
Lashley, E.QBMIZZOU3579271.46400181.8
Schmitz, C.QBIOWA24881505710176.3
Falcon, R.QBOHST23577606610255.4
Hinson, W.QBFINT310167462.5300188.8
Pineda, J.QBFAU24573802900202.6
Bailey, L.QBUCLA377721004100186.4
Carrasco, S.QBFL33672504510205.8
Flores, B.QBMSST19247137.5131076.1
Pettis, S.QBOLEMIS2897188.92320228.5
Andrews, J.QBNWST1577071.43220249.7
Runyon, T.QBVAND266691002510251.6
Bishop, W.QBSYR35146335.7221097.1
Seibert, E.QBFRES23116027.32210103.1
Farley, W.QBBYU36105960200189.6
Tam, T.QBMD255571002200195.8
Johnston, J.QBTENN36135446.2130165.7
Shaw, J.QBKY24554802700170.7
Clark, C.QBLSU144521003410291.7
Smith, J.QBSFL26851751300128.6
Rohr, N.QBNAVY16114954.5120092
Armstead, B.QBKAN13649503000118.6
Molina, D.QBHOU16114654.52210119.7
Vang, B.QBCLEM35134438.5150066.9
Bradley, A.QBSMU1484450150096.2
Fielder, I.QBCOL2354360270192.2
Lamar, T.QBSMISS111421004200452.8
Ham, R.QBORST33442752610245.7
Cothran, C.QBSC25114245.52110107.5
Lightfoot, C.QBTROY3594155.6160171.6
Sells, T.QBTULSA3473957.13110151.1
Swenson, M.QBCOLST13638502100103.2
Demarco, G.QBPUR222361001810416.2
Beale, M.QBTEXAM2463366.71510167.9
Womack, B.QBBST2582962.51110134.2
Branson, M.QBTEXST3362950130090.6
Meyers, R.QBLAMON3372942.9140077.7
Weiss, K.QBHAW1242750160156.7
Barrios, T.QBRICE2342575120177.5
Walters, A.QBNILL33425751000127.5
Sousa, R.QBMICH1252440150080.3
Smith, T.QBIND3342175900119.1
Meyer, C.QBMINN1131933.3190086.5
Cunningham, J.QBNTDM2361950100143.3
Larson, J.QBIAST2141725170060.7
Combs, J.QBNTX22215100800163
Thompson, J.QBBAMA111121001200200.8
Wilburn, K.QBOHST1231166.760097.5
Fritz, S.QBMIAFL111101001000184
Clark, R.QBECAR31295090087.8
Williams, J.QBOLD213933.390058.5
Clary, J.QBSJST213933.390058.5
Barnett, P.QBGASO123966.780125.2
Beatty, G.QBCONN11482580041.8
Avery, R.QBAKR2118100800167.2
Stewart, M.QBVA2117100710488.8
Manley, J.QBNMST113633.360050.1
Moses, K.QBBAY2115100500142
Florez, R.QBMARS1115100500142
Catalano, F.QBTT216416.740022.3
Walker, B.QBTOL31532031091
Hannah, J.QBMSST113333.330041.7
Stuart, J.QBTX213233.3210148.9
Strange, T.QBUTAH112250210223.4
Hedges, J.QBWFST21402500025
Gonzalez, D.QBSYR201000000
Flores, K.QBDUK103000000
Dickerson, G.QBTXCH101000000
Parker, J.QBMIST10400001-50
Strother, M.QBRUT202000000
Holt, J.QBMASS101000000
Enright, A.QBARIZ101000000
Petit, G.QBAPP102000000
Acevedo, M.QBARKST101000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com