Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Ochs, D.QBMIAFL378129120660.575106155.3
Johnson, J.QBMIAOH39815811446250105137.4
Gilson, E.QBWASH377123113162.671105158.5
Gunther, M.QBPUR383134108261.98975139.5
Sharpe, A.QBNCST382130107263.160101156.2
Pierce, J.QBBALL391153106859.56683131.4
Ricketts, G.QBTENN379137106357.760122148.8
Cooney, B.QBUNLV371105105967.65864163.6
Johnson, M.QBRICE395152105662.53834122.1
Fleming, F.QBOR370102105668.661115181.4
Summerlin, B.QBHOU3751211041625572150
Bradley, C.QBOKST381125103564.89194151.7
Spain, M.QBUSC372139103351.86461127
Diaz, S.QBFRES378122100263.96993152.4
Fonseca, P.QBUTAH357117100248.77887131.3
Blake, W.QBIDAHO38313398262.45834125.9
Roth, B.QBFLST37210597168.68991172.6
Carter, J.QBWVA37613895055.15776120.9
Everson, S.QBNTX37513794054.76525109.9
Sorensen, E.QBLVILLE3557693572.47781207.8
Lott, I.QBTEXAM3488693255.876113182.1
Schoonover, N.QBARMY3568891563.67883174.2
Crain, R.QBSJST37812290663.95893145.7
Roach, A.QBOLD37314689050803798.4
Hart, H.QBNWST38113188061.84652127.8
Buckner, J.QBTROY36114387542.7963889.8
Smith, T.QBBOST2466687169.760112229.5
Vasquez, M.QBAPP36713387050.43245107.7
Dupree, A.QBIOWA35210586249.562121154.3
Brown, R.QBGAST36312285451.65745113.1
Kerr, M.QBFL36210185161.466132170.7
Dangelo, K.QBCOL36613384949.64373116.1
Thomas, A.QBCOLST3551008485576101157.2
Thorton, J.QBUCLA36011083754.56553128
Ferraro, R.QBKENT36212181751.24864117.7
Vaught, G.QBBAMA3617881778.25670195.8
Grant, T.QBPITT3468881452.38873149.4
Creamer, W.QBWASHST38312380967.54044127
Clay, D.QBNEB38013280160.66145114
Bills, B.QBOHST3578580067.15440161.6
Mcgrew, A.QBCONN37613379357.14428100.2
Morris, R.QBMASS37112078759.25443120.3
Engel, L.QBNEV3539778754.67631130.9
Kessler, J.QBNILL26610877461.16245124.3
Miller, J.QBIND37612976958.94562121.2
Ivey, A.QBWMI35612276645.9683992
Denton, C.QBVT35610476353.86354123.6
Wise, T.QBMICH2538576162.45734139.8
Rees, D.QBECAR3446774965.78884187
Hylton, B.QBORST36711374359.35042122.7
Stark, C.QBFAU37612774259.83354115.6
Cady, H.QBBG3448572651.86550142.9
Roe, W.QBHAW36915672544.2404486.6
Noyes, A.QBSMU2417372056.28740157.1
Childers, E.QBBYU254100720545421119.1
Martin, A.QBLSU2558771963.26851149.3
Smith, M.QBUTEP35112670840.5755396
Lusk, R.QBSFL3559970655.65752128.1
Lewis, W.QBVA36110570258.14945117.3
Hiller, F.QBSYR35411869945.85455101
Hawks, K.QBARKST3469569848.46763124.7
Smith, T.QBCMI25711868348.3732299.1
Lewis, J.QBNTDM35210368150.55184123.9
Benner, M.QBCFL2548468064.34582159
Falcon, P.QBCAL36611967455.52881123.5
Love, R.QBARK2479267451.17792140.6
Napier, J.QBMEM2558367366.35543143.1
Weatherford, N.QBOLEMIS2498966955.15052132.2
Guthrie, C.QBSAL3518966957.33842130.8
Crawford, L.QBGEO2459265048.93854117.5
Perea, R.QBMT35910664055.75663119.4
Ligon, C.QBLALAF2518963957.36350136.2
Maynard, J.QBSTAN2376563056.96952157.6
Mcmillan, L.QBAKR3469662447.95223103.1
Schaeffer, J.QBTX3437461758.13841143.3
Wade, E.QBOK2416961459.45262157.1
Taylor, J.QBWFST2346560352.37321137.3
Metz, J.QBTULSA2589059364.43640134.5
Pendergrass, R.QBILL2499059354.44621114.9
Mcfarlane, E.QBGASO35310458751342889.3
Ratliff, M.QBAUB3326058553.36672167.1
Marcus, R.QBTUL2397457852.78052135.2
Dawkins, B.QBCLEM3446657666.75443150.9
Greer, L.QBWYO2568856863.65070144.1
Frank, T.QBNMST3539956853.53732107.7
Upshaw, J.QBMIZZOU2356156457.44422139.3
Weiner, C.QBDUK36211255555.44364107.5
Crabtree, D.QBMARS34781553584532122.7
Sacco, D.QBSDST36013453644.83431169.3
Quezada, D.QBCINCY2335353262.38071186.4
Burke, H.QBSMISS34510952641.3412676.9
Paige, C.QBGT2467252463.94221131.4
Johnson, F.QBVAND32950521587341167.9
Nielsen, C.QBFINT2436751664.24631140.7
Price, D.QBMINN2354850172.93131177.1
Tennant, K.QBLAT2345349764.27240167.8
Dobson, C.QBNC3398748544.8462294.6
White, I.QBSC2295248355.85441155.3
Hensley, A.QBKANST23566478535424111.7
Nunley, S.QBCINCY3274746657.45541164.6
Benson, J.QBBUF2416246466.14361157.7
Garcia, A.QBTXCH2294546264.44371197.6
Bandy, L.QBWKY2377545749.36233105.7
Quezada, F.QBUTST3377844647.4521392
Stine, M.QBCHAR2316344549.26944116.8
Williams, R.QBRUT2385643367.94650162.3
Lawson, W.QBVAND2314343072.16630179.1
McKayson, S.QBPENNST2357742245.5722684.5
Thompson, M.QBKAN2427441756.83532112.1
Cave, J.QBIAST2388740643.7294684.3
Libby, S.QBWIS2336439951.65623104.9
Coleman, M.QBTEMP2357639246.1452390.2
Hurd, R.QBMSST2296339246443598.1
Gentry, F.QBOH2346138455.74032118.3
Massey, M.QBARIZ2315437557.45431130.4
Clem, S.QBLAMON2233636563.95630176.6
Moore, C.QBMIST1254436456.84142147.2
Sanders, J.QBAZST3296236446.83532105.6
Bohn, L.QBKY3368835940.9291372.1
Gray, J.QBTT2314835164.63803113.5
Croteau, B.QBMT2356033758.32832115.3
Molina, B.QBTEXST2192931765.55910168.7
Gorman, K.QBMD3243331272.75121166.1
Blaine, D.QBNAVY2192730370.44830201.3
Mead, W.QBNM2245530143.67231104
Banks, K.QBBST12835298803540189.2
Jimenez, K.QBTOL2244329355.84843129.8
Stewart, C.QBARMY2223628461.14540164
Mauro, D.QBAFA3307527840241367.5
Dewitt, E.QBMARS1204427045.54121107.5
Mcdonald, J.QBTT1122226354.56210170
Hall, G.QBECAR1142625253.85920160.6
Fletcher, B.QBSMU21840252454811101.2
Torres, F.QBTXSA2193424655.95012114.6
Ritchey, H.QBAZST1163122751.63922121.5
Shank, J.QBTOL2217021330251448.8
Fogg, J.QBEMI3236619334.8213268.4
Hamilton, G.QBBUF2173919043.6561093
Lucas, E.QBUTAH1121418885.74130269.2
Gamble, J.QBBAY2142318660.92620157.5
Eddy, D.QBMD3162118676.23340213.4
Gulley, B.QBMINN2101417671.43320224.2
King, W.QBTXSA2194517042.2240265.1
Breeden, R.QBCAL3141716582.43320202.7
McClellan, C.QBHOU181414857.14621178.8
Worthington, R.QBKANST16713785.77710297.3
Torres, S.QBSTAN171313753.84410167.8
Draper, R.QBIND2142612453.82320119.3
Coble, R.QBNM2155112329.4191440.5
Wingate, B.QBNTDM1612122506020190.4
Jobe, C.QBWASH2510122506310185.5
Jackson, M.QBNAVY292411737.5271092.2
Winters, B.KAFA393611225491532.5
Settles, P.QBNCST26710585.73120306
Ortiz, J.QBLVILLE345104807011280.7
Burroughs, J.QBLAT18119972.72710178.3
Rogers, J.QBBAMA2268633.35710208.7
Gerald, R.QBILL2787787.51710209.6
Carmichael, G.QBMSST171073701901111.3
Harness, D.QBUTST16156640180163.6
Yost, O.QBCFL14563803310251.8
Fogle, R.QBAUB3496344.42510139.9
Vinson, S.QBNTDM14105940330169.6
Petersen, T.QBTXCH23457754410277.2
Cruz, M.QBWKY144571002210302.2
Goodman, K.WRPENNST39395423.115059.1
Villasenor, M.QBARIZ27145050140080
Barnett, N.QBLAMON1375042.94010150
Rankin, J.QBBAY24549801900162.3
Soriano, A.QBSAL19204645110154.3
Cowley, R.QBTX23440752210241.5
Fischer, F.QBRICE111371003700410.8
Saavedra, H.QBBOST13434751910228.9
Masters, I.QBMASS111321003200368.8
Chance, P.QBBG233271001600175.6
Barron, A.QBUTEP1282525180051.2
Huskey, K.QBRUT122241002000200.8
Hernandez, W.QBBALL1242050130092
Bundy, J.QBTEXAM2261833.3110058.5
Strange, W.QBFLST21217501700121.4
Moore, D.QBWYO211171001700242.8
McCarty, E.QBUTAH311161001600234.4
Masters, J.QBTEMP111141001400217.6
Rushing, S.QBOR111131001300209.2
Hernandez, D.QBEMI211121001200200.8
Johnson, E.QBCLEM3271128.690041.8
Carroll, G.QBPITT1131033.3100061.3
Mulkey, A.QBSC2231066.760094.7
Tate, A.QBIOWA113833.380055.7
Schmidt, J.QBSJST11482580041.8
Boyer, P.QBMT12574060051.8
Garcia, J.QBNM1116100600150.4
White, S.QBUNLV11215010054.2
Ellis, H.QBOHST102000000
Maddox, G.GPENNST301000000
Guest, H.QBCHAR102000000
Early, M.QBFRES103000000
Patten, G.QBTENN103000000
Holguin, M.QBLALAF201000000
Alexander, M.QBLAMON202000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com