Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Minor, C.QBTEMP11372653363957702223107.9
Johnson, S.QBTT10281512361554.9802220120.6
Cox, R.QBBOST9215388359455.4884010162.1
Rowland, R.QBUNLV9272439343762892814142.4
Sousa, R.QBMICH10264417340363.3892517143.5
Smith, T.QBIND1030449834036175179126.1
Garza, E.QBARIZ9251432328558.1842416132.9
Hull, R.QBTEXAM10237442326353.699268131.4
Green, F.QBBAMA10240354320267.8782810164.2
Brim, W.QBAKR11281528315853.2751916109.3
Huerta, G.QBUSC10204302313267.592328184.3
Lacy, B.QBCFL10252390309664.6892811149.3
Lew, C.QBCINCY9221381307258822712142.8
Nelson, F.QBMIAFL10209379306055.1782911142.4
Buck, M.QBHAW11288516304755.8561827106.5
Williams, E.QBUCLA10209330299163.3872910162.4
Peralta, C.QBSTAN10244387298663892612143.8
Donahue, L.QBGEO8263476293255.3541915113.9
Yount, R.QBARK10279461292160.5781917120
Quinlan, J.QBWYO10281545291051.652141699
Anderson, L.QBFL10194299291064.999238166.7
Brooks, M.QBPENNST10231382290860.586299144.8
Roach, E.QBNMST10285573289949.741112290.9
Carranza, R.QBOK10285421288067.774811126.2
Gilbert, R.QBTULSA11243444284054.780246123.6
Mills, J.QBDUK9236473282849.9731417102.7
Walling, J.QBVT10261432279160.4722018121.6
Turner, K.QBILL10211413278651.1801715114.1
Haugen, M.QBLALAF11201339272059.3742211141.6
Fleming, J.QBBYU9217412269552.7781918114.1
Cowell, C.QBCOLST11203285268971.286314183.6
Hanley, B.QBNTX11228388267558.868219129.9
Nelson, P.QBWVA8217358261460.6622312136.4
Cano, D.QBKAN10262440261259.553828102.7
Spears, J.QBOHST11229376260460.978225135.7
Ackerman, M.QBWKY10217402260354792612123.7
Sloan, D.QBECAR10199320258362.2872312146.2
Lutz, M.QBNTDM9196351257555.8792116128.1
Langley, T.QBHOU9246441254355.8651316106.7
Camarillo, C.QBWASH1020144725294570162095.4
Johnston, J.QBTENN10250471251353.1601415101.3
Guzman, B.QBLAT11196336249558.380144132.1
Mitchell, C.QBTUL10215382248156.3822118119.6
Mcguire, L.QBCONN1123940524785963149117.4
Wilkinson, S.QBMD10152251247860.678215167.1
Newkirk, P.QBCAL10215390242655.1911413112.6
Edwards, D.QBLVILLE10228417241254.780138109.7
Mayo, M.QBOKST10211392240253.8662211118.2
Yu, J.QBSMISS92394052390594787111.6
Taylor, F.QBMIZZOU11198342237357.9782011129
Koch, R.QBLSU9181291236462.274186146.7
Pitre, J.QBNM11222417235353.26071897.5
Crutcher, J.QBBAY10184290233663.481249152.2
Laws, E.QBNAVY9200289233569.280237158.5
Bowling, W.QBIOWA9195360232054.280137116.3
Rico, C.QBAZST9189292230364.7791411139.3
Tang, G.QBUTEP11209434230248.25213699.8
Jett, L.QBGT1016628622635875214145.9
Caro, M.QBMEM9208355225858.6691312117.3
Rowland, R.QBBG10213320224266.663114134.3
Conn, R.QBFAU9163332223149.1751010109.5
Skinner, H.QBSMU8192319222860.257126127.5
Hoffman, L.QBNCST8167287215858.286136132.1
Mcdermott, J.QBNWST9178367214448.581101697.8
Schulze, F.QBUTAH8165308214453.680133124
Simmons, F.QBSAL10206432214047.771141593
Elias, H.QBVA9148273209354.290185136.7
Elias, T.QBSJST9187333208656.2671310115.7
O'Donnell, C.QBPUR10231441207252.44163182.3
Flores, B.QBMSST9170304206855.998177126.9
Mack, L.QBFINT10188334205956.3801417111.7
Youngblood, W.QBWFST9197377204752.3891810108.3
Love, R.QBBALL7170259204165.679159144
Branson, M.QBTEXST10168327203251.484208118.9
Rector, L.QBCMI10164338203048.5801314103.4
Mcdonald, J.QBAPP10179427201741.96493074.5
Gibson, V.QBMIST7131231201356.784205154.2
Washburn, W.QBFRES8156270199757.884209137.7
Wolfe, A.QBFLST7160283199256.572145128.5
Flanagan, J.QBKY9176320197955711112110.8
Fletcher, B.QBWIS918327319456775176143
Whipple, C.QBNEB8182304194559.960165127.7
Kendrick, J.QBTXSA9199386194351.6719897.4
Holland, S.QBWMI8185304192260.9841314118.9
Cothran, J.QBNEV7134224187659.888177149
Fite, J.QBARKST10189324187358.3611613115.2
Holcombe, T.QBGAST10162381182842.57652474.6
Jennings, B.QBNC9121223179854.383133138.5
Rice, J.QBOLEMIS7127214179259.382147144.7
Gonzalez, D.QBSYR10152352178543.280101884.9
Miller, H.QBCOL10148318177046.56792288.8
Damon, J.QBRICE7157289176854.370410103.4
Storey, A.QBBUF8142250172256.870106123.1
Rivera, J.QBUTST8181356170350.882102188.5
Moore, C.QBTOL10159276170057.665177124.6
Vue, C.QBORST8120225168753.3721614127.3
Franks, W.QBMARS9190274168669.351136132.3
Starnes, T.QBBST7127243166352.369107117.6
Raymond, M.QBNEV9115179166264.299136159.5
Stamper, J.QBMT8145326166144.54351583.1
Renner, T.QBMASS8155309164850.2788799
Stephens, W.QBSDST6120215164755.888177139.7
Guevara, P.QBSFL8136222164161.366137136.4
Carbone, J.QBTX9120211163156.975138134.6
Morris, P.QBLAMON9127229158655.572119121.6
Leary, W.QBNILL9137251156254.65995114.7
Swanson, N.QBOH7144271156253.151104110.8
Adame, D.QBMINN10137267155851.342185118.8
Jones, W.QBCHAR8176294155359.935814103.7
Wilson, N.QBVAND7126189153366.756116147.7
Johns, A.QBMIAOH8127339152437.57252267.1
Curley, S.QBOLD912925315225161913103
Wallen, A.QBSC7139246151656.573134122.5
Beers, D.QBOR9164270149860.7401212113.1
Lightfoot, C.QBTROY8109242143745806599
Rucker, J.QBFLST895179141953.167122139.6
Cody, J.QBKANST6113185140161.175135142.5
Turnbull, S.QBRUT8106184139857.6751012126.3
Gillespie, R.QBAFA7143277139451.6484595.1
Gonzalez, J.QBWASHST6117226136151.8751011107.2
Carrico, R.QBIAST9146262133655.75151692.6
Jennings, R.QBCINCY11111162132568.573135157.5
Beaty, B.QBWVA796127131875.685173202.2
Gladney, K.QBIDAHO101453151281464011787.3
Hamby, R.QBEMI6113186128060.87988124.2
Lee, M.QBARMY8115324126235.57241960.6
Payton, G.QBNEB11104172124960.58094134.1
Adams, J.QBTXCH699158124462.77155132.9
Irving, R.QBKANST999159122062.381123147.8
Arredondo, W.QBSC882146122056.28090146.7
Brooks, J.QBEMI6119197121360.44281124.5
McClain, K.QBWASHST893152119861.280910133.8
Shaw, J.QBKY492194119347.46751097.3
Taggart, J.QBMIAOH489148119060.17666132.9
Armenta, D.QBBALL695153115862.170127142.4
Cosby, E.QBKENT7109186112958.64074117.7
Jefferies, Z.QBTXCH895152111862.558104140.7
Casey, D.QBIOWA56297110963.97272179.6
Montes, M.QBOR5871361102645782148.5
Ruby, O.QBOLEMIS481121106466.95765148.9
Woodley, D.QBAFA693238103939.16221764.2
Hill, M.QBAUB876122102962.384102156.9
Brownell, L.QBCFL880116997697583158.7
Rodriguez, C.QBAUB97113298153.89081134.7
Broome, B.QBBST77016397442.9845794.7
Cousins, D.QBPITT89115697258.35864118.2
Beeler, L.QBUNLV86814197248.28063115.9
Stringer, D.QBORST578166955477691112
Flores, G.QBSTAN3599794360.88492169
Penny, N.QBCLEM108015893750.66484112.1
Berlin, R.QBARIZ107312692957.96363130.8
Brown, C.QBHOU48512391969.16150145.3
Shrader, D.QBSDST77112589056.855115137.6
Chambliss, O.QBKENT871100882717061162.9
Brennan, W.QBIAST67618687740.9752875.4
Cromer, K.QBGASO66718787735.8595974.4
Walker, S.QBNCST67012278757.46457113.6
Estrada, N.QBMEM47412177561.25229105.5
Stamps, J.QBFRES97212377258.58062124.1
Mize, C.QBRICE94811675341.48065104.4
Smith, B.QBOLD96713574249.6502888.8
Han, E.QBNC106611973855.57767112.4
Rounds, N.QBVAND6628973469.74663154.4
Grissom, T.QBOH45813172944.3723492.5
Strange, T.QBUTAH76810772863.68662135.5
Christiansen, G.QBCOL57013072753.8393994.6
Smith, W.QBWMI3528668060.55148123.6
Watson, A.QBOK106510867560.25952124.3
Altman, L.QBTEXAM5417364956.26573154.3
Goode, T.QBCLEM96011364553.16671119.7
Rhoads, W.QBLAMON115515664435.35441065.6
Fellows, E.QBARK75810562855.25843112.3
Gaylord, J.QBMASS64310761740.2772585.4
Boyles, D.QBGASO65514460438.2321766
Cochran, C.QBCMI46711559658.32946102.8
Spearman, C.QBPITT84611158641.4443389.3
Hazel, L.QBMT36211958552.13951105.6
Walters, A.QBNILL5398858244.36050118.6
Meyers, R.QBLAMON8408658246.55472125.6
Rogers, N.QBLALAF11509257354.36052120.3
Webb, O.QBMIST7417456955.46350142.3
Brown, J.QBNWST9377755648.16241123.3
Combs, J.QBNTX10499554351.64174115.5
Prosser, J.QBMIST9308354236.1814399.7
Nutter, K.QBSFL95410252652.9501295.6
Behrens, W.QBNAVY9406849858.87474142.5
Bravo, H.QBCOLST8405449674.14891202.5
Mabe, E.QBMIZZOU11385749466.78831153.3
Sanders, J.QBCHAR104711447741.2343576.3
Moore, C.QBTROY8428346650.6341394.5
Smith, E.QBRUT33661452593830137.5
Ferguson, C.QBVAND3294944759.25832147.9
Kilgore, G.QBSJST9346143955.74831129.1
Stevens, A.QBOHST9264142363.48023151.5
Lee, I.QBPITT2297242140.3463297.6
Leung, D.QBTEXST11396242162.96140141.2
Kelsey, M.QBPENNST10223841457.98040184.1
Hutchison, J.QBGT6183138658.16940205.2
Deleon, A.QBUSC9284438663.66961177.8
Merrick, L.QBFAU63910337837.9341268
Walsh, A.QBTOL103050376604111125.8
Kinder, D.QBGEO3406737059.72941122.8
Mcghee, E.QBBAMA5273536677.16150212.1
Cunningham, J.QBNTDM3273836471.17362193.1
Hannah, J.QBMSST3265735045.66721105.3
Darby, C.QBAKR7274434861.44320142.8
Washington, T.QBNMST10357134349.3280673
Putman, F.QBSDST2286134145.9491485.2
McConnell, T.QBORST3234834047.9822696.2
Bishop, M.QBBAY10283933471.88732158.9
Petersen, P.QBMD9243732464.98251177.6
Montalvo, P.QBOLEMIS2183331454.57130164.5
Chamberlain, M.QBBAMA6274031067.54340165.6
Huber, Z.QBVT10274927255.12922107
Simms, R.QBTX6243726064.93220141.7
Polk, J.QBLVILLE2264725955.36011104.4
Carlson, M.QBIND6274625458.72231122.3
Williams, L.QBMICH10192824567.94031169.6
Fernandez, T.QBMARS7183324354.55521130.3
Navarrete, N.QBUTST2245224346.2332098.1
Johnson, M.QBBG7304923261.23720114.5
Fish, J.QBSYR10193223159.44842148.8
Kemp, G.QBBUF8183921746.24940126.7
Amador, B.QBILL3183321454.53131133
Watson, C.QBSAL6205021440250268
Babin, A.QBLAT81938208502720113.3
Park, K.QBOKST5182920762.12610133.4
Suggs, P.QBTT8264220561.92442124.8
Lorenz, A.QBSMU3183420052.94432119.7
Clark, C.QBLSU571118663.67540325.7
Epperson, C.QBECAR101525178603821138.2
Stuart, H.QBTXSA21325172523312107
Angelo, J.QBAZST8131816772.25041212.4
Adams, H.QBDUK4131916668.43220176.5
Folsom, A.QBMIAFL7192916365.53221128.6
Villegas, J.QBGAST10163116351.65021110.6
George, M.QBWIS6162815857.14511109.2
Weed, C.QBTEXST192214240.9590276.9
Huff, T.QBIND11133212940.6230168.2
Mckeown, C.QBFINT4615127404400111.1
Henry, O.QBRICE31020125502910119
Shearer, L.QBOLD4112112552.43110118.1
Kirkpatrick, G.QBBYU4112212550421294.5
Maggard, R.QBFL691412364.33800138.1
Crittenden, B.QBBOST6113712129.7383273.1
Collins, L.QBTUL21215117803510167.5
Clark, L.QBSMISS172111133.3421183.9
Balderas, A.QBTENN8151611093.81610172.1
Soto, H.QBVA8133210540.6261078.5
Bentley, N.QBWKY10112410345.8231279
Hinson, D.QBARMY86894755810215
Mcfarland, R.QBTEXAM14893506310188.9
Child, R.QBTULSA810348929.4221249.3
Beauchamp, W.QBTEMP381688503520137.4
Tatum, A.QBGEO1598655.63700135.8
Thompson, J.QBWASH2268533.37700152.3
Lucas, C.QBKAN10598355.62700133
Razo, R.QBNCST15138238.5310091.4
Cherry, R.QBEMI67148250190184.9
Acevedo, M.QBARKST107128158.32310142.5
Conger, T.QBMINN410167962.51711112.1
Ali, J.QBNEV29137169.21910140.5
Hendrick, J.QBUTEP45116645.53610125.9
High, W.QBTT244601002200226
Runyon, J.QBIDAHO67165343.8140246.6
Bailey, L.QBUCLA96124750160249.6
Fraley, L.QBCAL26845751310163.5
Bowling, T.QBUTST1394333.3300073.5
Carswell, A.QBBST23636502200100.4
Thomas, A.QBSFL522361001900251.2
Barrett, J.QBPITT1011351003500394
Gilbert, J.QBIAST9373042.9110078.9
Rowley, R.QBOK4672885.71110166.5
Williams, L.QBWYO43628501510144.2
Vang, B.QBCLEM9252640190083.7
Massey, J.QBNILL622261001900209.2
Shields, F.QBWFST23112127.312026.9
Schott, A.QBCMI1232166.71200125.5
Elizondo, L.QBOR10341975700114.9
Broome, P.QBHAW1251740150068.6
Patten, C.QBNC4231666.71200111.5
Bermudez, J.QBPUR111141001400217.6
Benitez, B.QBGASO8241450110079.4
Lanning, E.QBMSST3161216.7120033.5
Moriarty, R.QBSMISS111101001000184
Beatty, G.QBCONN218812.580020.9
Ayers, B.QBHOU1024750510147.2
Rey, N.QBUTEP417214.3201-11.9
Thompson, M.QBMEM10100001-200
Vance, J.QBMT1001000000
Devito, V.QBWMI203000000
Laflamme, R.QBNM301000000
Valenti, G.QBOR101000000
Neeley, R.QBSTAN402000000
Renfro, A.QBARIZ101000000
Jenson, D.QBUTAH101000000
Powers, R.QBCOL101000000
Bautista, T.QBAPP101000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com