Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Army Black Knights1243446970.67871248.5
Central Florida Knights1334842568.84560184.4
Purdue Boilermakers12541425618920164.1
Lousiana State Tigers1344542375.66841179.4
Rice Owls1416341365.12401117
Northern Illinois Huskies1335440561.16211126.5
Washington Huskies1355639962.53641142.4
USC Trojans12850398566420136.1
Brigham Young Cougars12651395515401112.1
Louisville Cardinals1182239381.87031267.8
Oregon Ducks1274338662.86153162.6
Nebraska Cornhuskers1314537368.96121148.7
Illinois Fighting Illini1264637356.54620139
Houston Cougars1273937269.24632164.5
Notre Dame Fighting Irish1233537065.76060211.1
UCLA Bruins1233836560.56520158.6
UNLV Rebels1223736059.55421153.6
Utah Utes1243936061.54632154.2
Miami (FL) Hurricanes1253735467.66922155
Florida State Seminoles1274735257.44931137.2
Buffalo Bulls1304734163.84361162.6
Northwestern Wildcats1304633465.24621136.2
Kent State Golden Flashes1264533457.84830142.1
North Carolina State Wolfpack1294733261.73421130.8
Cincinnati Bearcats1162733059.35531191.2
Tulsa Golden Hurricane1324832966.71920138
Pittsburgh Panthers1234332853.56920132.9
Miami (OH) RedHawks12450328485023104.3
Oklahoma State Cowboys12946327634541147.1
Virginia Tech Hokies1213732556.86331151.9
Memphis Tigers1232932579.35531200.7
Wyoming Cowboys1375631866.13240137.3
Central Michigan Chippewas1285831748.3311196.4
Ball State Cardinals13355314601810114
California Golden Bears1305631453.62811103
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns1264930953.14010112.8
Massachusetts Minutemen12946307634512117.6
Fresno State Bulldogs1294430565.92432137.5
Tulane Green Wave1203230262.58032160.2
West Virginia Mountaineers1264230261.95131141.1
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles1253930264.13210137.6
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders1325530258.22422109
Georgia State Panthers1214530146.75712101.3
Alabama Crimson Tide1263129883.94630196.6
Indiana Hoosiers1285729749.1452297.5
Rutgers Scarlet Knights1233529465.74630164.6
Stanford Cardinal1163329448.54411127.3
Toledo Rockets1234229254.84833122.4
South Florida Bulls1203228862.55702125.6
Washington State Cougars1324828766.72931133.4
UTEP Miners1204728442.63841117.1
Kansas State Wildcats1172628365.47720182.2
Mississippi Rebels1224328151.25020121.4
Virginia Cavaliers1253828065.84922134.5
New Mexico State Aggies1213828055.33512115.3
Ohio State Buckeyes1212727977.85420189
Idaho Vandals1203727854.14711120.7
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets1243927461.54211123.9
Syracuse Orange1213427061.85430157.6
Texas Christian Horned Frogs11425270564450212.7
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs12231270713030176.1
Colorado State Rams1173127054.87621142.8
North Texas Mean Green1193926748.75601101.1
Tennessee Volunteers1193626752.84330142.6
Colorado Buffaloes1224126653.74111111.3
Wake Forest Demon Deacons1152926451.75311132.7
Oregon State Beavers1244126258.55010120.3
South Carolina Gamecocks1162726259.33930177.4
Florida Atlantic Owls1294125870.72420139.7
Duke Blue Devils1284625660.92422113.3
East Carolina Pirates1172625165.46741189.6
New Mexico Lobos1173925043.67230122.8
Temple Owls1224224352.4350386.7
Oklahoma Sooners1213824355.32732124.5
Old Dominion Monarchs1194024347.5320478.5
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks11325240525620159
Connecticut Huskies1234223654.8440482.9
Iowa Hawkeyes1143023646.75930145.7
South Alabama Jaguars1214223050341294.3
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners12040228505011101.1
Missouri Tigers1193322857.63400115.6
San Diego State Aztecs1204622743.5342577.5
Mississippi State Bulldogs1194122646.3442489.2
Vanderbilt Commodores11220225607320187.5
Texas AM Aggies1204322446.5413399.3
Western Michigan Broncos1194022347.5611387.6
Utah State Aggies1173221753.15200110.1
San Jose State Spartans1243721464.92351152.6
Bowling Green Falcons1142321260.93620167
Southern Methodist Mustangs1163621044.4481197.1
Florida International Golden Panthers1193420255.93211109.6
Georgia Southern Eagles1203919851.3230378.5
Arizona State Sun Devils1153219746.9320098.6
Florida Gators1214019652.52642116.7
Marshall Thundering Herd1183819147.4361287.7
Clemson Tigers1182918862.12510127.9
Akron Zips1183518751.42910105.7
Auburn Tigers1112318547.85111121
Troy Trojans1194918538.8410454.2
Texas Longhorns11525174602420144.9
Nevada Wolf Pack1173716445.9260083.2
Baylor Bears1111415878.62620220.5
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors1194915638.8181264.1
Maryland Terrapins1111414178.63320210.3
North Carolina Tar Heels192512936461092.5
Appalachian State Mountaineers1133712535.1160158.1
Air Force Falcons1103811926.3491535
Kentucky Wildcats1133011243.3160168
Arkansas State Red Wolves1112710340.7190072.8
Texas State Bobcats110169062.51300109.8
Penn State Nittany Lions19405422.515058.8
Eastern Michigan Eagles17215033.3130053.3
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com