Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Central Florida Knights8286419341968.3842512150.8
Oklahoma Sooners8309458340967.5642817142.7
UNLV Rebels8237445332953.3902412128.5
Idaho Vandals8227422318953.8873112135.8
Penn State Nittany Lions9243396318061.4831818134.7
Kansas State Wildcats9222388314457.2812013135.6
Boise State Broncos8200379314252.882347148.3
Oregon Ducks9287470310961.1962013125.1
Cincinnati Bearcats9233382306461872615143
Michigan Wolverines9272434303662.7732810138.1
Texas AM Aggies8211377300056842811141.5
Ball State Cardinals9250431293058681424114.7
Arkansas Razorbacks9278497289555.9851214107.2
Oklahoma State Cowboys9256462288855.4842112117.7
Arizona Wildcats8236411285157.4841818121.4
New Mexico State Aggies9253497284250.9811315101.5
Georgia Bulldogs8266487283354.6771413107.6
Lousiana State Tigers8179279276564.2781810161.5
USC Trojans8189303274662.488265163.5
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns9208353274658.983286147
Houston Cougars7245382271364.1812310138.4
Alabama Crimson Tide9225366270061.5762312137.6
Mississippi Rebels8213308268969.276279165.6
West Virginia Mountaineers7226335265867.5702511152.2
San Diego State Aztecs8191334264057.279205140.3
Miami (OH) RedHawks9243468263751.967122099.2
Tennessee Volunteers9239430261555.6581616111.5
Southern Methodist Mustangs8215399260553.9841619112.4
UCLA Bruins9204343257659.558169132.7
Utah State Aggies8247431256157.3581122105.4
Illinois Fighting Illini9251447255956.2581719108.3
Stanford Cardinal8181290252862.470272165
Fresno State Bulldogs9200355251156.3882311130.9
Ohio State Buckeyes9190298250163.892244158.1
Vanderbilt Commodores9163274248659.580168149.1
Oregon State Beavers8202367248355892015121.7
Western Michigan Broncos8202352245257.4891420117.7
UTEP Miners8186398244046.7771811107.6
Brigham Young Cougars8182304242159.971217145
Kentucky Wildcats8198349241156.7751812124.9
Florida State Seminoles7186363240051.277169116.4
Bowling Green Falcons9192290237866.283284164.2
Florida Atlantic Owls9198394236550.3711412106.3
Navy Midshipmen821436323455957147122.1
Louisville Cardinals9221415234453.38069101.1
Memphis Tigers9211384233454.9811512112.6
East Carolina Pirates8183299230861.268168138.4
Florida Gators9193293230465.9781811144.7
Baylor Bears9189323228258.580149126.6
Texas Christian Horned Frogs9196351227755.864179121.2
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks8164349227647752111115.3
Temple Owls821144022724851141296.4
Virginia Tech Hokies8218382226557.1571711115.8
Central Michigan Chippewas9184373226149.3851415104.6
Rutgers Scarlet Knights817729022606186196144
Texas Tech Red Raiders7191360223853.1802016114.7
Indiana Hoosiers819735221995687146118.2
Massachusetts Minutemen8156345218745.29262192
Texas State Bobcats9144354218140.774167103.4
California Golden Bears7164251217865.386217160.3
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles7220347217563.450138123.8
Michigan State Spartans7161309216352.155216129.4
Duke Blue Devils9173358215248.3801111102.8
North Texas Mean Green8200358214555.9671310112.6
Washington State Cougars9230363214563.4601112116.4
Colorado Buffaloes9196337213858.2481317114.1
Tulsa Golden Hurricane8243415213258.6531413106.6
South Carolina Gamecocks7176293212760.187199136.3
North Carolina State Wolfpack9160303212252.875149120.9
Nebraska Cornhuskers8188328211457.377196126.9
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners8203388211052.34391399
Clemson Tigers9140229209061.186182162
Nevada Wolf Pack7167331208950.5791314108
Tulane Green Wave8144282207851.1751114115.9
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors8197373200352.8464797.7
Wisconsin Badgers7170275199161.850175139.4
Eastern Michigan Eagles9185318198558.252105117.8
Old Dominion Monarchs9202346198258.439712106.2
Northwestern Wildcats8180345197552.2801516105.3
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs9179286196262.678116128.7
Wyoming Cowboys91964001949494551387.6
Iowa State Cyclones8194408192447.53752479.4
Missouri Tigers8177308192157.580128117.5
Mississippi State Bulldogs8159301191552.8911915117.1
Utah Utes7134303190444.287139105.2
Syracuse Orange9161326187749.4711415102.7
Colorado State Rams8164251187265.364190153
Iowa Hawkeyes8114195186358.578226169.8
Rice Owls7193328186058.84878108.6
Notre Dame Fighting Irish6143254185756.397157131.7
Air Force Falcons9221415184853.3365890.8
Maryland Terrapins8124202183561.455203167.4
Washington Huskies8159307183051.87751398.8
Wake Forest Demon Deacons7168301182455.86294113.9
Connecticut Huskies9176323182154.571117108.8
Boston College Eagles8170319181653.362135111.4
Akron Zips7170324181452.5891012102.3
Auburn Tigers8108202179653.581187150.6
Troy Trojans7135263178451.366149119
Virginia Cavaliers8158250177963.267188140.3
Purdue Boilermakers8196416174147.15741578.2
Ohio Bobcats8178327174154.4841213103.3
Kent State Golden Flashes8167268174062.3601010121.7
Arkansas State Red Wolves8153290173652.872149112.8
Marshall Thundering Herd8186282173266551111122.6
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers7126229169555771610131.5
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets7128228167156.161146132.7
Miami (FL) Hurricanes7102171165859.680154165.4
North Carolina Tar Heels7119254165646.980106109.9
San Jose State Spartans6137257164153.383106115.1
Georgia State Panthers9150378162339.78532664.6
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders9149390161938.26542862.1
Kansas Jayhawks8166356161846.64571980.6
South Alabama Jaguars8180389161246.34361777.4
Arizona State Sun Devils7143240161159.667109122.2
South Florida Bulls8140263159953.28086109.8
Charlotte 49ers7165296154655.73989102.5
Appalachian State Mountaineers7133321154241.45081680
Northern Illinois Huskies8113273149041.4619991.5
Minnesota Golden Gophers9124266148646.673186111.4
Toledo Rockets8139255143754.572135114.7
Florida International Golden Panthers7119177135867.264118143.1
New Mexico Lobos8150322130646.65951477.1
Texas Longhorns9108227120747.6746794.8
Georgia Southern Eagles8102285118835.85331464.5
Buffalo Bulls685216115639.4966886.1
Army Black Knights61022431104424231571.9
Pittsburgh Panthers87616197947.28083111
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com