Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Boise State Broncos12314521502360.385567174
Georgia Bulldogs12435688488163.2903617135.1
UNLV Rebels12339619473654.8934420136
Central Florida Knights12323546459959.288458154.2
Texas AM Aggies12331652452950.8843424119
Cincinnati Bearcats12321594451554832715127.8
Brigham Young Cougars12292495437759993011148.8
Northwestern Wildcats12324556427958.3863324133.9
USC Trojans12281465427360.4834515163.1
Houston Cougars12403688424158.6802920118.5
Oklahoma State Cowboys12252444420056.880417163.5
Akron Zips12353620419156.9813627124.2
Pittsburgh Panthers12323562413457.5803712136.7
Texas Tech Red Raiders12363640409256.7682628115.1
Miami (FL) Hurricanes12220397408855.498436174.6
Florida Atlantic Owls12305508406460813210144.1
Mississippi Rebels12302496406260.9773610149.6
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks12292514405856.8813713141.8
West Virginia Mountaineers12321552405558.2803116132.6
Arkansas Razorbacks12325561400257.9873216131
Texas Longhorns12302543397655.6643116130.1
Penn State Nittany Lions12334531392362.9773313140.6
Nevada Wolf Pack12299477390762.7803713151.6
San Diego State Aztecs12287490390358.6763115140.2
Alabama Crimson Tide12288481390259.9892812142.2
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns12287485388859.2833511145.8
Temple Owls12371721388151.556202399.4
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers12309503387161.4822911140.7
Florida State Seminoles12298566379952.7722918119.6
Michigan State Spartans12242420378357.684368157.8
San Jose State Spartans12326573377956.9792119117.8
Notre Dame Fighting Irish12310569375154.5743129117.6
Duke Blue Devils12335653374751.3882129101.2
Michigan Wolverines12290535372954.2803513129.5
Fresno State Bulldogs12287528370654.4803014126.8
Louisville Cardinals12327596369154.9851821109.8
Navy Midshipmen12292456368264803618150
Marshall Thundering Herd12330518366563.7803121134.8
Kansas Jayhawks12327544365760.1741923119.6
East Carolina Pirates12273424365064.4863711160.3
Tulane Green Wave12253564363344.9862512109.3
Rice Owls12299528362156.6762820124.2
Indiana Hoosiers12312599362052.1781727103.2
Oklahoma Sooners12340557360161822614125.7
Tennessee Volunteers12320520359861.5682520127.8
Western Michigan Broncos12251496359750.6942127114.6
New Mexico State Aggies1235266435855366172399.9
Nebraska Cornhuskers12281485358057.9802913134.3
Baylor Bears12252419355660.184269147.6
Colorado State Rams12266378355470.476239164.7
Kentucky Wildcats12307525351958.5702514125.2
Memphis Tigers12302492349961.4602112130.3
Washington Huskies12346565348461.2802115120
Wyoming Cowboys12312699346144.679202488.8
Utah State Aggies12346634345454.6712223104.5
Auburn Tigers12256455344856.380229131.9
Florida Gators12267439340960.8752911142.8
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors12343614339555.9441726103
Kansas State Wildcats12250508335049.2622225109.1
Lousiana State Tigers12280402334469.799279157.2
Stanford Cardinal12269425332463.3813013146.2
Utah Utes12242476330350.8842217117.2
Mississippi State Bulldogs12250446328956.1822517128.9
Air Force Falcons12289546324252.9741515106.4
South Carolina Gamecocks12294565323152863211114.9
North Carolina State Wolfpack12284533322553.3681315106.5
Ohio Bobcats12286481322259.5992416125.5
Texas State Bobcats12257504320451802212114
Southern Methodist Mustangs12327553318959.1752413117.2
Ball State Cardinals12281514318154.7761932106.4
Oregon State Beavers12271524317251.7982215110.7
Oregon Ducks12244424317157.5852210132.8
North Texas Mean Green12259547316947.3742614106.6
UCLA Bruins12236378311962.494287152.5
Vanderbilt Commodores12207346311359.880336163.4
Illinois Fighting Illini12253519311248.7682316107.6
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets12239392309061812217137
Rutgers Scarlet Knights12272461307959642312126.4
Iowa Hawkeyes12189332307456.9872812155.3
Tulsa Golden Hurricane12300581305451.6771816100.5
Ohio State Buckeyes12271406304466.7802911147.9
Wisconsin Badgers12250450300555.6882715124.8
Iowa State Cyclones12273534300351.156133692.9
Central Michigan Chippewas12243481299550.5801620105.5
Missouri Tigers12250413297960.579216135
Arizona State Sun Devils12261422297761.8831810130.4
California Golden Bears12221415296853.3962116122.3
Maryland Terrapins12209361294257.986266146.8
Toledo Rockets12240403291659.6882514133.9
Wake Forest Demon Deacons12265463290557.270157117.6
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders12286544289252.646132396.7
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners1229356428825257131995.7
Virginia Cavaliers12245434285056.5812016119.4
Miami (OH) RedHawks12223533282941.867162387.7
Texas Christian Horned Frogs12262420282462.461186130.1
South Alabama Jaguars12288578281649.848182193.8
Troy Trojans12221410277953.9801514116.1
Boston College Eagles12222498277544.673201997
UTEP Miners12271554276248.963161794.2
Washington State Cougars12268482275555.6871920108.3
North Carolina Tar Heels1222236427386177228139.7
South Florida Bulls12235413273256.9892218121.3
Virginia Tech Hokies12210373269556.3831610125.8
Purdue Boilermakers12279565269349.47162584.1
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs12220410265553.7741612115.1
Arkansas State Red Wolves12206405263750.986168114.6
Bowling Green Falcons12245385262563.683237137
Connecticut Huskies12222449261049.475112197
Eastern Michigan Eagles12229421254754.4551417108.1
New Mexico Lobos12241458254152.68082494.5
Northern Illinois Huskies12226419251153.9511623105.9
Old Dominion Monarchs122094862480437082879.8
Arizona Wildcats12222447246249.762102293.5
Syracuse Orange12267542242049.349101587.3
Charlotte 49ers12264432242061.1341011110.7
Colorado Buffaloes12279562242049.65882183
Georgia State Panthers12238535240144.55381780.8
Appalachian State Mountaineers12196468239341.948101685
Florida International Golden Panthers12205393237952.2801422103.6
Kent State Golden Flashes12232406235957.1771218106.8
Clemson Tigers12197379234652801910115.2
Massachusetts Minutemen12199476233441.86862078.8
Minnesota Golden Gophers12176323225554.565308138.8
Buffalo Bulls12223457215448.862121988.7
Army Black Knights12198528204837.55442762.4
Georgia Southern Eagles12177435200140.75652073.9
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles12175450181538.97991373.6
Idaho Vandals12121223126954.361165121.3
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com