Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Nebraska Cornhuskers12405712538056.9804321134.4
West Virginia Mountaineers12352630505155.9803911140.2
Boise State Broncos12361612501659884221143.6
Cincinnati Bearcats12370645496857.4873618134.9
Pittsburgh Panthers12448716495262.6773925131.7
Texas Longhorns12398627492963.5844114146.6
San Diego State Aztecs12304537473556.6804122147.7
Nevada Wolf Pack12312543473057.5903716147.2
Texas Tech Red Raiders12380671459456.6883323123.5
Central Florida Knights12370591443662.6793918141.3
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers12329545430560.4753511143.9
Florida Atlantic Owls12318522430260.9732318137.8
Memphis Tigers12322495427765.180289152.7
Texas State Bobcats12268518422751.7853118133.1
Lousiana State Tigers12248397414162.5804512181.4
Marshall Thundering Herd12363625406258.1802913123.8
Navy Midshipmen11292442406166.1803716163.6
North Carolina Tar Heels12322497402864.8953313149.5
Brigham Young Cougars12297561401852.9812611124.5
Duke Blue Devils12384646400959.4782711122
Texas AM Aggies11320599397953.4772422115.1
Iowa State Cyclones12369657396956.2802127109.2
Colorado State Rams12308421390773.2753810176.1
Miami (FL) Hurricanes12260489385353.2892813132.9
Alabama Crimson Tide11242439385255.1823114145.8
Fresno State Bulldogs12299527382856.7893116131.1
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks12361649378455.6481923107.2
Penn State Nittany Lions11301557376454803121121.6
Rutgers Scarlet Knights11323608376253.1662318111.7
Utah State Aggies12341616371255.4722314113.8
Iowa Hawkeyes12258436370359.2782312142.4
Rice Owls12317536369059.1732414126.5
Kansas State Wildcats11288523368455.161259126.6
Ohio State Buckeyes1126944136466186417158
Akron Zips12284636364344.784222297.3
Northwestern Wildcats11274509362753.8752720123.3
San Jose State Spartans12287549361452.3842521115
East Carolina Pirates12281470361259.8803211142.1
Utah Utes11255446359757.2802616137
Auburn Tigers11266499358953.3783111129.8
Florida State Seminoles11278494357856.386306134.7
Air Force Falcons12266480356755.4862513129.6
Tulsa Golden Hurricane12342561355861703015126.5
Texas Christian Horned Frogs12274452355460.6862217135.2
Mississippi Rebels11233513354445.465257116.8
Temple Owls12376703353553.56393889.1
Baylor Bears12256425351360.283278146.9
USC Trojans11254401350663.383408165.7
Oklahoma State Cowboys11253467349654.2863112133.8
North Texas Mean Green12310547348556.7521912117.3
Oklahoma Sooners11311522346459.686228126.2
Syracuse Orange12314549345757.2711512114.7
Tulane Green Wave12299549344254.5822510118.5
Houston Cougars12329568342057.9622911121.5
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors12360641341056.2521113102.5
Western Michigan Broncos12256468337954.7802321122.6
Florida Gators11248385335064.480293160.8
Georgia Bulldogs11294557334252.8682030104.3
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders12302551333154.8612132106.6
Clemson Tigers11250462330354.1812211125.1
Georgia State Panthers12272543328450.1711413104.6
South Carolina Gamecocks11267524327651812014110.7
Oregon State Beavers11315541327558.2651416111.7
Wake Forest Demon Deacons12310566322354.8511529101.1
Ball State Cardinals12302547322055.2681016104.8
Notre Dame Fighting Irish12283562318850.4572027100.1
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets11229350317865.488319165.8
Kansas Jayhawks11310520316459.6611620113.2
Missouri Tigers12222382313458.1751810137.3
UTEP Miners12281516313154.5831613110.6
Central Michigan Chippewas12278495312456.2801717113.6
Indiana Hoosiers11254517312149.1692021104.5
Boston College Eagles12221447311249.4831711115.5
Ohio Bobcats11274471310858.2901518116.5
Washington Huskies11262512308651.2701915108.2
Toledo Rockets1226145830745784178122.1
Virginia Tech Hokies12253433307058.4722518128.7
Vanderbilt Commodores11186381306148.8872021122.6
Arkansas Razorbacks11296600305049.372121793
Stanford Cardinal12275433304363.5722912139.1
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners12294552304153.3421914105.8
Bowling Green Falcons12274455300160.2682412127.8
UCLA Bruins11232369298162.9862618144.2
Oregon Ducks11256405297463.2872011135.8
Virginia Cavaliers12244449296254.3851614115.3
Purdue Boilermakers11308498295161.8891418113.7
Arizona State Sun Devils11248438294956.680148120.1
Louisville Cardinals12319578294755.2852014104.6
Troy Trojans12234413292356.780226130.8
Northern Illinois Huskies12256463289555.3511018107.2
Illinois Fighting Illini11260524287849.6711818100.2
New Mexico Lobos12212412283851.5731220109.2
Michigan State Spartans11232415283255.980297132.9
Connecticut Huskies12224447280950.190117107.9
Florida International Golden Panthers12265466280456.9821119107
North Carolina State Wolfpack12258500279151.6621012100.3
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns12208362278757.5942213135
Wisconsin Badgers11214379277456.580198130.3
New Mexico State Aggies122665662773476172284.5
Michigan Wolverines11203384275852.980276133.3
Maryland Terrapins1119939027485183235127.1
Idaho Vandals12242414274758.5671712121.9
South Florida Bulls12207399274351.9691511116.5
Tennessee Volunteers11307511271860.1631019103.8
Old Dominion Monarchs12243522269546.65292785.3
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs11215385266455.876244132.5
Kent State Golden Flashes12237403266258.866208126.7
Southern Methodist Mustangs12264483263854.767139105.7
Appalachian State Mountaineers12210492255642.788133282
Kentucky Wildcats11195437253244.6842012102.9
Minnesota Golden Gophers11170342249949.7842316123.9
Eastern Michigan Eagles12241444248954.3821011103.8
Wyoming Cowboys12263679247138.77163661.6
Arkansas State Red Wolves12204382245453.4832111119.7
Arizona Wildcats11208410238850.77591997.6
UNLV Rebels12178304235158.669109128.4
Washington State Cougars11219452233548.566121892.6
California Golden Bears11212423231350.1771516100.2
Mississippi State Bulldogs11184371227549.6841510109.1
Georgia Southern Eagles12192463220241.56961081.4
Miami (OH) RedHawks12216533211840.54384562
Buffalo Bulls12207439211047.26091687
South Alabama Jaguars12208479209843.45961777.3
Charlotte 49ers12221423207052.273101196
Colorado Buffaloes12221436206150.74052085
Army Black Knights11202508205539.86982369.9
Massachusetts Minutemen12176463191338619875.7
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles11146387131937.73911261
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com