Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Purdue Boilermakers13232486524347.7944210162.8
East Carolina Pirates14232447521751.985525186.1
Cincinnati Bearcats13320570503856.1964716152
UNLV Rebels13259553490446.8855013146.5
Maryland Terrapins15235399480558.985638208.2
Washington State Cougars14375651463157.6873818131.1
Colorado Buffaloes14208390461553.3895010189.9
South Carolina Gamecocks13314524460459.9874312156.2
Tulsa Golden Hurricane13264492451753.757347150.7
Wyoming Cowboys14427783450554.5752813111.3
Nevada Wolf Pack14369607449260.8814811145.4
Texas Christian Horned Frogs13280473444359.297399161.5
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers15318499441663.7924413162
Houston Cougars14300531433956.579345144.4
Michigan Wolverines14174363432347.991458184.5
California Golden Bears13263484427654.3824222148.1
Northwestern Wildcats12339605427156823815131.1
Southern Methodist Mustangs13372576423664.6923813143.6
Georgia Southern Eagles14280523422053.5804115141.4
Auburn Tigers13282535419252.7804513141.4
Georgia State Panthers13300525418057.182299138.8
Louisville Cardinals13167373417344.8963813165.4
Florida State Seminoles14250455415954.9924212156.9
Indiana Hoosiers13334609413254.8793115123.7
Missouri Tigers13366597404261.388358134.8
Miami (FL) Hurricanes13288495399858.294437151.9
Arkansas Razorbacks13342669398651.1853218111.6
Boise State Broncos13306543398256.4853715134.9
Georgia Bulldogs1525037939806695425188.1
Ohio State Buckeyes1316733439715086375183.4
Tennessee Volunteers13331592393955.9933120122.3
Virginia Tech Hokies13282529392253.3852721124.5
Brigham Young Cougars13300482389362.290317148.4
Illinois Fighting Illini13284495386757.4953214138.7
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors13333650380151.2673113112.1
Central Michigan Chippewas13283507380055.8933415135
Minnesota Golden Gophers13301548379854.9783310129.4
South Florida Bulls13335536378462.586259133.8
Washington Huskies12353596376059.2652713122.8
Pittsburgh Panthers13283521374854.3633323126.8
Duke Blue Devils14290519370455.980289130.2
West Virginia Mountaineers13286467369061.2903013143.2
Utah Utes13294618368347.6853215109.9
Vanderbilt Commodores13349609367757.387289120.2
North Carolina State Wolfpack13178358365449.779297158.3
Ball State Cardinals13307593364851.8772113110.7
Memphis Tigers12267467362957.296336143.2
Stanford Cardinal13294497362359.2863311137.9
Navy Midshipmen1222948736184785266124.6
Central Florida Knights13298566361352.7722816116.9
Oklahoma State Cowboys14235416359956.591378154.7
Temple Owls13284482355058.9933014135.5
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles13286515353955.5732816125
Troy Trojans13159423353537.6943110127.2
Army Black Knights11273428352063.8812910150.6
Rutgers Scarlet Knights13224376347759.6752810156.5
Florida Gators13265461347757.5723311139.7
Alabama Crimson Tide13264484346754.5693714134.2
Kent State Golden Flashes14294500343458.8833516133.2
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders13353587343060.1832116115.6
Oregon Ducks13182492341437802916108.2
USC Trojans14235409340557.5933116144.6
San Jose State Spartans13190421340245.1753011131.3
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets12310523340159.3822212123.2
Massachusetts Minutemen11304523335058.1652810125.8
Iowa State Cyclones13252406329262.158284151
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners13342585328958.5872311114.9
Wisconsin Badgers14291498328758.475358133.9
Baylor Bears1316236032624575297143.8
Syracuse Orange12309560326055.2651429102
Oregon State Beavers12233458324150.977146117.8
Wake Forest Demon Deacons13327529323761.8732011121.5
Oklahoma Sooners15139358322138.8913315136.4
Western Michigan Broncos15262483318854.2783319124.4
Arkansas State Red Wolves13171417317041752511119.4
Utah State Aggies12257511316850.3892413112.8
UCLA Bruins13237384316861.782358156.9
Eastern Michigan Eagles13287533316253.8752012111.6
UTEP Miners12256483316053812415118.1
Florida Atlantic Owls13284603313447.170151693.7
North Texas Mean Green13309519312259.5632812123.2
Kansas Jayhawks13263455308857.8662711129.6
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers13247429308757.680308137.4
Boston College Eagles1224440730656080226138.1
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs14274477306457.4822411123.4
Penn State Nittany Lions13208572306236.483232585.9
Fresno State Bulldogs13243453305553.6802410123.4
Air Force Falcons13232448303651.8852510122.7
Colorado State Rams13344631301354.5562011101.6
North Carolina Tar Heels13254426298059.6752611133.4
Northern Illinois Huskies12293522297056.180197113.3
Michigan State Spartans13277509291554.4742415112.2
Arizona Wildcats13253407289762.279223138.3
Clemson Tigers13215442287448.6902416113.9
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns13249473286752.6752013112
Marshall Thundering Herd13282484282358.3812714119.9
James Madison Dukes14239490277148.888229107.4
Texas Longhorns12242498276848.682197105.1
Kentucky Wildcats12276469276658.875167116.7
New Mexico Lobos12251538276246.766171793.9
South Alabama Jaguars12265505274152.5821815103.9
Texas AM Aggies12269502272753.682259112.1
Virginia Cavaliers13251427269958.8872312124
Appalachian State Mountaineers12246567269043.475182684.5
Mississippi State Bulldogs13199407262648.975199114.1
Connecticut Huskies12264450262058.763189116.8
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks15260429259060.6482518122.2
New Mexico State Aggies12215370257358.1952111129.3
Florida International Golden Panthers12269518255251.980219103.2
Notre Dame Fighting Irish12214448254247.856121199.4
Kansas State Wildcats12230438249452.5591710108.6
Texas Tech Red Raiders12241486248849.672111095.9
Bowling Green Falcons12244556247643.96292478
Nebraska Cornhuskers13188351243353.6921911123.4
Texas State Bobcats12261503242951.974111394.5
Arizona State Sun Devils12180374239348.1842010114.2
Iowa Hawkeyes13182341239253.483219127.3
Old Dominion Monarchs12128303235142.284159117.8
Tulane Green Wave12227510231144.58011786.9
Miami (OH) RedHawks12186361231051.5981411112
Mississippi Rebels12219417229052.5611312103.2
Toledo Rockets13216410224552.789188109.3
Ohio Bobcats12211387211054.576158109
San Diego State Aztecs12175440206239.87611585.1
Rice Owls12156394173739.68011981.3
Lousiana State Tigers1375210165235.780157118.7
Akron Zips12144416154334.661121070.5
Buffalo Bulls137916810374782114115.7
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com