Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Central Florida Knights4131211199962.180185165.1
Arizona Wildcats4139234168859.480107128.1
Boise State Broncos490160165756.285183176.6
Oklahoma State Cowboys4120226161053.180128123.4
Washington Huskies4131255159251.45967106.1
Texas AM Aggies4115188158961.280137147.5
Texas Tech Red Raiders4127273157946.5807798.4
Troy Trojans4111175154563.475103153
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers4109177152161.675112152
Houston Cougars4125209148659.88098126.1
Southern Methodist Mustangs4107177145260.566114145.3
Michigan Wolverines4125181143869.16585144.9
West Virginia Mountaineers395143142266.493114169.8
North Carolina Tar Heels497161141060.27162143.6
Cincinnati Bearcats4110199139455.398144133.3
Georgia Bulldogs373124135958.981130185.5
Louisville Cardinals4103197135752.38984119.5
Kansas State Wildcats385128135466.485136179.4
Rice Owls496187135051.3751110120.7
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors4116209134055.57264115
New Mexico State Aggies4107226132747.38471098
Alabama Crimson Tide4113186131860.884123138.3
Florida Gators494134128170.180112174.6
Clemson Tigers484128126765.680152184.3
Idaho Vandals379170126246.589115124.3
Nevada Wolf Pack481172125747.17387115.7
Ohio Bobcats4112205124554.65852111.7
Utah State Aggies385154123255.29172134.8
UCLA Bruins486131122665.67093162.4
Virginia Tech Hokies4108198121054.57976111.5
San Diego State Aztecs4104196120953.17986112.2
Wisconsin Badgers474135120454.874123154.6
Ball State Cardinals4119207120057.56367109
Colorado State Rams4931431196657884148.2
Mississippi Rebels385130118665.47683157.7
Northwestern Wildcats4102185118155.18191123.7
Auburn Tigers464124117151.685123158
UNLV Rebels380115115869.687125179.9
Utah Utes364111114457.786162188.2
South Alabama Jaguars4101189114253.46685112.9
Miami (OH) RedHawks499224113544.2417889.9
Oregon Ducks487121112771.97190174.7
Missouri Tigers468124112654.881102154.5
Illinois Fighting Illini487190112245.88863102.7
Florida State Seminoles378127111161.47181154.1
Tulsa Golden Hurricane4116199110758.35287111.3
East Carolina Pirates475120110462.58052150.2
Notre Dame Fighting Irish369113110261.176105163.3
Oregon State Beavers490165110154.58666115.3
Tennessee Volunteers488167109852.773104122.9
Ohio State Buckeyes478124108562.995151174.7
Eastern Michigan Eagles494153107461.44055124.7
Arkansas Razorbacks493133106969.98092156.8
Penn State Nittany Lions491164106555.571115126.1
South Carolina Gamecocks373104103170.280111186.4
Central Michigan Chippewas468141102248.26931792
Tulane Green Wave4691171020596863144
Oklahoma Sooners364127101950.48084132.3
Stanford Cardinal35989101666.383101197
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets36094100263.89382177.2
Vanderbilt Commodores48713298665.957113151.6
Virginia Cavaliers3608996967.477153207.7
Purdue Boilermakers49621796844.2505981
Massachusetts Minutemen46914995146.36554105.6
Lousiana State Tigers3639193969.26683178.3
Western Michigan Broncos38213193862.67364131.7
USC Trojans373128935578763129.2
Kentucky Wildcats38614993457.76086120
Akron Zips49017891950.66187100.9
Memphis Tigers38916090955.63843107.8
Temple Owls39614390167.13392138
Rutgers Scarlet Knights38112890063.34656125.9
Wyoming Cowboys46517588937.18541767.9
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns35198888528081153.1
Florida Atlantic Owls37212488458.17067122.6
Iowa Hawkeyes3498587857.68992174.6
Brigham Young Cougars45610986451.47892141.5
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles49916786059.34244105.7
New Mexico Lobos48116285350485697
San Jose State Spartans379134853597173125.2
Nebraska Cornhuskers36413084349.28465111.2
Kent State Golden Flashes48613484364.25975126.8
Air Force Falcons49318983649.24321079.3
Washington State Cougars47014683647.9754696.9
Fresno State Bulldogs36813183551.94585118
Syracuse Orange48014282656.36767109.3
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs47313382054.96720111.6
Florida International Golden Panthers47111281763.45291149.4
Arizona State Sun Devils46315081142516692.6
North Carolina State Wolfpack47014179349.67043102
Connecticut Huskies47513778854.77461116.1
Iowa State Cyclones36813178451.98031094.5
Wake Forest Demon Deacons37312076860.84462127.8
Kansas Jayhawks37015075346.7343588.8
Toledo Rockets46212673349.27283114.3
Maryland Terrapins4548671762.85651149.7
Indiana Hoosiers47114971647.7402289.8
Army Black Knights48217471447.1253976.9
North Texas Mean Green36912569955.24234103.7
Boston College Eagles37113169254.23176107
Georgia Southern Eagles45914169241.8584881.1
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners36010868855.64423109.6
Bowling Green Falcons369103684678056127.1
South Florida Bulls37010168369.33033130
Colorado Buffaloes36510167364.45322122.9
UTEP Miners34812866737.5514386.9
Old Dominion Monarchs46815265444.7413679.5
Pittsburgh Panthers35912763846.5703194.9
Marshall Thundering Herd36711662357.83923103.4
Charlotte 49ers37011458661.4291598.7
Texas Longhorns3499858250452498.5
California Golden Bears2468458154.87135112.7
Baylor Bears4498954855.13322109.7
Appalachian State Mountaineers25510553052.4241294.1
Miami (FL) Hurricanes3518252562.26622119.1
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders44611350040.7765583.6
Arkansas State Red Wolves34910749345.8311676.4
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks4326049353.36340144.4
Northern Illinois Huskies45112748040.2401566.6
Navy Midshipmen2528747359.82920113
Texas State Bobcats4386146762.33721134.1
Texas Christian Horned Frogs2316444748.45840127.7
Michigan State Spartans2426844361.82524114.4
Georgia State Panthers34312342935361460.4
Buffalo Bulls3389139441.8421570.8
Duke Blue Devils3409133744303281.5
Minnesota Golden Gophers3265430148.16421103.5
Mississippi State Bulldogs2296628843.9551085.6
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com