Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Cincinnati Bearcats9251452426055.5834112159.3
Alabama Crimson Tide9244372355165.672269164
Texas Tech Red Raiders9258470354154.9733210136.4
Utah State Aggies9280474335959.1671912126.8
Arizona Wildcats926548233245557217124.4
Penn State Nittany Lions9214332331564.582321179.5
Florida State Seminoles9247389325063.574287153.8
Mississippi Rebels9235354324966.474298166
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders9210434321148.4791822114.1
Houston Cougars9293464319263.1702516131.8
Stanford Cardinal9189301316762.894327181.6
Washington Huskies8222377308358.980214143.8
Central Florida Knights7221329307267.280248164.8
Rutgers Scarlet Knights9195320305560.9802710162.7
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns9181277302965.399336192.2
Miami (OH) RedHawks9233427300754.669149120.3
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers9200326298961.3752310155.5
Kansas State Wildcats9203382296953.180238134.1
Virginia Tech Hokies9235388291960.6712315135.6
Fresno State Bulldogs8205369290555.681199133.8
Temple Owls9220383289157.4702010132.9
Oklahoma State Cowboys8224405288755.3652215125.7
Michigan State Spartans8188295288363.764297173.5
Illinois Fighting Illini8216396284854.5832412128.9
Idaho Vandals9185336284055.169244147.2
West Virginia Mountaineers7209354283259631612134.4
Navy Midshipmen8200358282355.970199134.6
East Carolina Pirates923135028206659216150.1
North Carolina Tar Heels8195331281758.980235150.3
Ohio State Buckeyes918428328006580254174.5
Rice Owls821233127936466297159.6
Nebraska Cornhuskers9212364278758.2782113134.5
Wake Forest Demon Deacons8238420277556.7522212123.7
Tennessee Volunteers9244376275064.9681913136.1
Southern Methodist Mustangs9232393272859681820122.3
Toledo Rockets8196357271354.980241140.4
Oregon Ducks9213345268161.7561616133
Ohio Bobcats8202352266757.479157131.1
Florida International Golden Panthers8207339266561.175177139.5
Boise State Broncos8191349266054.7592810139.5
Western Michigan Broncos8185310262559.7821711141.8
Lousiana State Tigers8151249262060.681217171.2
Troy Trojans8176338261952.171199130.4
Brigham Young Cougars8156264259859.178248165.7
Missouri Tigers9167320259552.294195136.8
Tulane Green Wave8156267254658.4742410160.7
San Diego State Aztecs7206350254558.9502011132.5
Bowling Green Falcons9182300247760.7902414147.1
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors8242375247264.562128126.2
Florida Atlantic Owls9188339244455.5661911128
Memphis Tigers8180315241457.1521810134
Arkansas Razorbacks9181324237955.9751511126
Utah Utes7162308236752.673208133.4
UTEP Miners9196375234452.3541610113.5
Colorado State Rams8154251233161.476199157.2
Massachusetts Minutemen8212386232354.9421618109.8
Ball State Cardinals9205386229653.148159111.2
Nevada Wolf Pack813332422954166169111.3
Oregon State Beavers9162368229144951313100.9
UCLA Bruins8139237224458.686145153.5
Oklahoma Sooners8144282223651.183246141.5
Colorado Buffaloes9212360223458.9501314115.2
San Jose State Spartans7164295222955.6711712129.9
Michigan Wolverines8175289221760.6651611135.6
California Golden Bears9196303221664.779141140.7
Arkansas State Red Wolves7172304221056.680136127.8
Texas AM Aggies8160256220462.586139144.5
Duke Blue Devils8156298218052.380124124.4
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets8172292216058.970149130.7
South Carolina Gamecocks8166295215556.365256141.5
Washington State Cougars8158310214851711119108.6
Connecticut Huskies9176304214357.9531011120.7
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles9205412214349.834131397.6
Charlotte 49ers8186417213944.65581586.8
North Carolina State Wolfpack9158282213356861411128.1
Kent State Golden Flashes8144224211864.375221175.2
USC Trojans6130223211858.379147152.5
Florida Gators7154227211467.874173168.1
Boston College Eagles8192344209855.8421315110.8
Kansas Jayhawks9160334204447.97581896.4
Tulsa Golden Hurricane7172322203653.464177119.6
Eastern Michigan Eagles9160264203160.669168139.2
Vanderbilt Commodores8154251202061.470107136.5
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs9160270201859.377153138.2
Central Michigan Chippewas914226819655378135126.9
Northwestern Wildcats7163288195556.6561010118.1
Air Force Falcons91833661955508191197
Texas Christian Horned Frogs7142231193561.566175151.8
Syracuse Orange8144243193159.379147139.3
Army Black Knights6154267190857.760107124.8
Indiana Hoosiers8150273190654.957124125.2
Auburn Tigers9146263189855.579198133.9
North Texas Mean Green7138284186548.68351499.7
Clemson Tigers9128222186057.780166146.4
Notre Dame Fighting Irish7130231185856.372145139.5
Marshall Thundering Herd8160259184461.855147134
Louisville Cardinals8134251183353.467138125.4
Iowa State Cyclones7162280180957.94079113.9
Mississippi State Bulldogs8152246177161.881207143.4
South Florida Bulls7130199169965.389146154.2
Virginia Cavaliers8144255169856.568163130.8
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners8139263166652.98063111.3
Miami (FL) Hurricanes7115178163564.683161170.3
Arizona State Sun Devils7111242160145.9411012105.2
South Alabama Jaguars8143302158047.48681292.1
Akron Zips6138271157450.95857100.6
Texas Longhorns9115206155555.8711110127.1
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks891141155164.563243208.9
Kentucky Wildcats8123247153049.846611100.9
Georgia Southern Eagles8132284150846.5624890.1
Appalachian State Mountaineers6130265148849.17861393.9
Pittsburgh Panthers8133312144942.64361975.8
Wyoming Cowboys7108287143337.68182571.3
Northern Illinois Huskies9112290141538.64061278.2
Buffalo Bulls6127305141541.64551377.5
Georgia Bulldogs8105171141361.44496141.2
New Mexico State Aggies7117227135251.58876106.5
New Mexico Lobos9115298135138.64422065.5
Purdue Boilermakers8102227133644.95421286.7
Texas State Bobcats991170132253.571108128.9
Old Dominion Monarchs6127240130252.952811100.3
Wisconsin Badgers892163129556.48487130.8
Iowa Hawkeyes793165128556.47493136.1
Maryland Terrapins89214612686352104153.1
Georgia State Panthers899299108533.15571263.3
UNLV Rebels86310395261.26197154
Baylor Bears96311893253.468102144.3
Minnesota Golden Gophers8489272752.25162135.7
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com