Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Central Florida Knights8266417332763.877338153.1
Texas AM Aggies8159246314964.676297205.4
Tennessee Volunteers7138268304851.586297177.5
Minnesota Golden Gophers822942430405466265132.1
Tulsa Golden Hurricane7147264302255.788316186
Illinois Fighting Illini8241438287255671715116.1
California Golden Bears8119232287051.386354201.5
San Jose State Spartans7144304283347.478216144.5
Georgia Bulldogs8231420282255782110123.2
Troy Trojans8143309277846.377257144
Northern Illinois Huskies8244396273561.6861912129.4
Cincinnati Bearcats8221407271154.3591912119.8
East Carolina Pirates7134283262647.388195143.9
Oklahoma Sooners8222388261957.274189124.6
Houston Cougars8240455259652.7622114109.8
UTEP Miners8120292247841.177224134.5
Idaho Vandals8176412247642.7641612100.2
Texas State Bobcats8159288244555.264224149
Mississippi Rebels8195388243650.3882012113.8
Ball State Cardinals8214403242653.1731513109.5
USC Trojans8180323239155.770177130.9
Utah Utes8235451238352.156121299.9
Brigham Young Cougars8213371236457.475186123.7
Arkansas State Red Wolves8112246234845.579226150.3
Wyoming Cowboys8229392234258.464166119
Duke Blue Devils7134209231164.170233190.4
Iowa Hawkeyes816730922785485204134.7
Appalachian State Mountaineers7190346224754.9491612117.8
Iowa State Cyclones8139329224242.281154112.1
Lousiana State Tigers7179385221946.5661612102.4
Florida State Seminoles7174314219055.460165127.6
Colorado State Rams8175260212167.371152153.3
Miami (OH) RedHawks8222449208149.44261187.9
Florida Atlantic Owls6152226207267.392154162.6
Pittsburgh Panthers8171298206357.4601210122.1
Miami (FL) Hurricanes8174330206252.792126113.6
Penn State Nittany Lions8162276205258.784118128.5
Alabama Crimson Tide7146250203958.475143143
South Carolina Gamecocks688167203352.775212194.1
Michigan Wolverines7148262202556.568238144.3
Western Michigan Broncos8182365201849.969134105.9
San Diego State Aztecs8201398201650.56110499.3
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers7173291200659.570118124.3
Auburn Tigers8138230200260862410158.9
Washington Huskies8148405199136.576111877.9
Texas Tech Red Raiders8216351199061.539148117.8
Purdue Boilermakers8100267198337.573136111.4
Stanford Cardinal6158261198160.575164141.5
Syracuse Orange8173332196952.1451212106.6
Kansas State Wildcats7156296195552.775104116.6
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns6147234193762.883166149.8
Washington State Cougars8174268193064.954183145.3
Air Force Falcons8114298191938.374125102.3
Virginia Cavaliers7153258190359.376186139.6
Michigan State Spartans7145309189846.978123109.4
Northwestern Wildcats7190302189562.967177129.6
Georgia Southern Eagles8172390188444.1557787
Oregon Ducks7128235187554.564126133.2
Army Black Knights6159285186955.882117118.7
Wisconsin Badgers8163285185057.2881612121.8
Memphis Tigers7168263183963.970125133.9
Fresno State Bulldogs7159343183846.46111897.3
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners8175348183750.359137102.9
Louisville Cardinals8162269183460.288187134.4
New Mexico Lobos7169320183052.846114109.7
Boston College Eagles7174302180457.66989110.6
Connecticut Huskies8190374178150.856111194.6
Oklahoma State Cowboys6145271175753.575124119.6
Colorado Buffaloes7110269175240.96398100.7
James Madison Dukes7158397174739.86781078.4
Boise State Broncos6133236173956.474178135.2
Utah State Aggies7141316172344.66212599.8
Toledo Rockets81583361721477012897.1
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs8120227171052.984141135.6
North Carolina State Wolfpack894172169154.767140164.1
Buffalo Bulls6157294169153.464135112.9
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders7178290169061.439179123.5
Central Michigan Chippewas8154356168843.37361281.9
West Virginia Mountaineers6132237167655.779132131.5
Southern Methodist Mustangs7156362167543.1674781.7
Baylor Bears7126217164458.157135136.9
Arizona State Sun Devils6109219163949.882185135.2
Nevada Wolf Pack7114244163346.790155119.1
Kent State Golden Flashes6140226162261.977123137.1
Old Dominion Monarchs88523016123775186116.4
Ohio State Buckeyes7115239160248.184123118.5
South Alabama Jaguars7133319159741.7877587.9
Rice Owls6166259158464.137166131.2
Indiana Hoosiers7148342158143.36681084
Oregon State Beavers7141263157153.65494112
Massachusetts Minutemen7143339155442.2546683
South Florida Bulls7120206155258.342125135.9
Mississippi State Bulldogs7144272155252.95686106.2
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks7108214154850.582146127.2
Kansas Jayhawks8157310154050.64910997.2
Rutgers Scarlet Knights7133274153648.576124107.2
North Texas Mean Green7152297152151.246103103.3
Virginia Tech Hokies7132227151458.168101127.8
Texas Longhorns7168261150164.446144127.3
Bowling Green Falcons7107207149651.765111129
Vanderbilt Commodores6115176149565.377174164
Missouri Tigers8146255149457.34494115
Marshall Thundering Herd6154294144252.443125103.6
Nebraska Cornhuskers7118294143740.1876882.5
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors7117267139343.84112995.7
Arkansas Razorbacks7122295138141.4498387.6
Maryland Terrapins8102201136750.756245142.3
Clemson Tigers799157130363.163102151.2
Florida Gators7111199129555.853103124
Georgia State Panthers7110264128241.7638290.9
Tulane Green Wave6116218128053.25193113.4
Navy Midshipmen6119228126952.250105109
Kentucky Wildcats7108250126843.2474686.3
Texas Christian Horned Frogs7116201125657.75764116.1
Akron Zips7100225125544.488123106.2
Florida International Golden Panthers7113207125054.64687111.3
Notre Dame Fighting Irish597224124443.375133106.4
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets7116221123252.559109106.1
UCLA Bruins7112235122947.7425693.5
Wake Forest Demon Deacons7123258122647.7759694.5
UNLV Rebels6801601223507594127.8
Arizona Wildcats510314311747287124163.1
New Mexico State Aggies8111263109542.2735678.9
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles572179106540.26160101.3
Ohio Bobcats5901801007506262105.8
Eastern Michigan Eagles77224280529.8403458.5
Temple Owls75514169039444483.8
North Carolina Tar Heels55916057036.9313764.2
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com