Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Mississippi Rebels4123188177765.451138159.1
Ball State Cardinals413721417296454108139.8
Oklahoma State Cowboys4101205171849.370125134.1
Alabama Crimson Tide4101154163165.681134177.2
Tennessee Volunteers412021816215575188137.4
North Carolina State Wolfpack411118215946182117146.8
Maryland Terrapins482142152757.780173183.4
Iowa Hawkeyes499189151952.46581132.8
Arizona State Sun Devils4123177151269.588183171.4
Army Black Knights4108168149664.382106151.6
Houston Cougars4122178148168.558134158
Northern Illinois Huskies4134202146366.345105138.6
Fresno State Bulldogs4111194145357.265711120.7
Central Michigan Chippewas4119223144353.473104118.9
Cincinnati Bearcats4105161143965.274122162.4
Utah Utes4122186143965.665135148.3
Georgia Bulldogs4118195139560.55175127.3
San Diego State Aztecs4124191136864.974122143.7
Central Florida Knights499156135763.565142163.6
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers4106176132260.26392137.9
Rutgers Scarlet Knights476123130561.890103172.9
Illinois Fighting Illini4109184130059.271102134.3
Miami (FL) Hurricanes4104162129864.261124151
Miami (OH) RedHawks497187129351.95678113.7
Florida International Golden Panthers495166128757.256103138.6
Idaho Vandals392152127160.566155156.8
Washington Huskies397175126455.45671128.2
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns483137125360.67274148.4
Michigan Wolverines391131124869.55186160.5
Akron Zips397150124464.788107147
Minnesota Golden Gophers488146122060.36087139
Florida Atlantic Owls4103164121862.86094138.4
Texas Longhorns46284120873.863152248.8
California Golden Bears478133120258.680103154.9
San Jose State Spartans486169119150.953113128
UTEP Miners490182118249.56997112.6
Penn State Nittany Lions491147117861.960134153
South Alabama Jaguars4108204117452.94541197
Oregon Ducks499164116760.44973130.6
Wyoming Cowboys388140116162.9521010141.8
Utah State Aggies4911751159528067110.9
Northwestern Wildcats4105173114960.76091132.5
Virginia Tech Hokies373117113962.47074157.1
Arkansas State Red Wolves4641231129524975139.8
North Carolina Tar Heels483170111248.83965109.5
Tulane Green Wave479140110756.44893139.8
Southern Methodist Mustangs457131110743.58549110.8
Wake Forest Demon Deacons386140110661.48192146.1
Temple Owls471164109243.36385109.2
Lousiana State Tigers463111108056.870141178.3
Texas AM Aggies476140106954.35482134.4
Vanderbilt Commodores475115106765.25767148.2
North Texas Mean Green494184106351.14256102.1
Mississippi State Bulldogs477133106257.958104143.8
West Virginia Mountaineers378127106161.484102154.4
UNLV Rebels3931431058654333129.9
Nevada Wolf Pack477150103851.37794123.9
Oregon State Beavers482137103859.95290145.2
Kansas State Wildcats373115102463.58283156
USC Trojans4105187102156.13756104.4
Connecticut Huskies4671341014505895128.3
Buffalo Bulls389142100562.746108134.1
Florida Gators478128100560.952125150
Oklahoma Sooners476109100269.753143183.8
Wisconsin Badgers47112799355.96863132.5
New Mexico Lobos474137985547135114.3
Louisville Cardinals461122978506673131.4
Navy Midshipmen37312697257.958102145.8
Nebraska Cornhuskers38413697061.85393139.1
Clemson Tigers47110496968.35443153.5
Missouri Tigers48214896755.453103128.5
Charlotte 49ers47615196450.3563998.6
Arizona Wildcats39314795763.34562128.7
Tulsa Golden Hurricane48013695258.84963127.8
Air Force Falcons47315795046.5403992.2
Purdue Boilermakers469177943398161380.2
Troy Trojans37615393949.73456104.2
South Florida Bulls3489493451.19163149.2
Ohio State Buckeyes4619892262.280110178.3
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders48720390442.93541869
Florida State Seminoles36711090260.96567135.1
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors48117289947.1463492.1
Massachusetts Minutemen37312589658.44545121.2
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs45710189456.47044135.9
Colorado State Rams4499589451.65884150
Georgia State Panthers46214289443.7533793.7
Indiana Hoosiers48215688952.636610100.3
Washington State Cougars47913088760.83085130.7
Stanford Cardinal36812188156.27162130.4
Ohio Bobcats47911987366.44272144.1
East Carolina Pirates47615486249.45851105.8
Toledo Rockets47216486043.9536692.7
Boston College Eagles3549885955.15754137.4
Brigham Young Cougars48014385755.98093122.9
Appalachian State Mountaineers37414685650.73351109.9
South Carolina Gamecocks3568384567.57581182.4
Rice Owls363105839608764138.4
Auburn Tigers46710983361.55052137.1
Memphis Tigers480151829535163108.2
Kent State Golden Flashes37213482153.74372119.5
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets360100805606662143.4
Virginia Cavaliers3489479651.15553133.4
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners36814879045.95961287.9
Iowa State Cyclones365130784504556104.1
Georgia Southern Eagles45712976844.2524498.2
Texas Tech Red Raiders46512175853.73725103.5
Eastern Michigan Eagles37212975555.85256108.5
Pittsburgh Panthers35393751575863139.7
Michigan State Spartans2629973662.65042134.4
Boise State Broncos2528873159.17335128.8
Kentucky Wildcats46616073041.2523678.3
New Mexico State Aggies46112072250.84255106.8
Bowling Green Falcons46912571455.24036101.5
Baylor Bears3506969872.57440176.6
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles35913367344.4554786.3
Kansas Jayhawks35111164145.9473496.2
Texas Christian Horned Frogs34579635575140141.2
Colorado Buffaloes46112163550.4371687.3
Old Dominion Monarchs35111162545.9455599.1
Arkansas Razorbacks45211461345.6643492.4
Texas State Bobcats43375591445564125.9
Notre Dame Fighting Irish2377156152.15062140.7
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks4385456070.47281202.7
Syracuse Orange34410153943.6545496.8
UCLA Bruins23965526604673154.3
Marshall Thundering Herd2518049563.73120124
Duke Blue Devils2397947649.44451118.3
Western Michigan Broncos2306543046.24522105.7
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com