Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
UNLV Rebels10340580440958.6893417136
Cincinnati Bearcats11332543439761.1824017147.2
Arizona Wildcats10324559421458843019132.2
Central Florida Knights10332506409365.6893614151.5
Texas AM Aggies11282523400553.9993411135.5
West Virginia Mountaineers10313485393264.5854015153.7
Stanford Cardinal11303486392962.3893514148.3
Texas Tech Red Raiders10311558388055.7802622121.6
Alabama Crimson Tide10294429387868.5783710168.3
Indiana Hoosiers11344576378659.7752011122.6
Temple Owls11380669372756.8702423108.6
Boise State Broncos9226425371553.2884312154.3
Michigan Wolverines10283445364863.6892818145.1
Nevada Wolf Pack10258416360962993113153.2
Oklahoma Sooners10356536358366.4741413126.3
Arkansas Razorbacks11337566354959.5782320118.6
USC Trojans10232346351867.192389183.5
Akron Zips11308572350653.8752116111.9
Houston Cougars10333568346958.6651916115.3
Iowa Hawkeyes11257457342956.280209129.8
Florida State Seminoles10255462341155.272267132.8
Georgia Bulldogs9308552338855.8542316115.3
Penn State Nittany Lions10253420332260.286339148.3
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns11251431329358.2742713137.1
New Mexico State Aggies10320644324249.741112888.9
Miami (FL) Hurricanes10228408322355.9783112141.4
North Texas Mean Green11277483321857.3682813127.1
Ball State Cardinals10265412319964.3792716143.4
Nebraska Cornhuskers11286476319460.180259130
Colorado State Rams11243339318571.786405186.6
Kentucky Wildcats11268514317252.1711622105.7
Mississippi Rebels9226368317061.4822312147.9
Michigan State Spartans10202388312452.184298140.2
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors11290521306455.7561827106.1
Virginia Tech Hokies10288481306359.9722220120.1
UCLA Bruins10215342303862.9872912158.4
Memphis Tigers11282477303359.1691522113.7
Florida Gators10203313303364.999238165.4
North Carolina State Wolfpack10242422302757.3861813125.5
Ohio State Buckeyes11255417302761.280248137.3
Illinois Fighting Illini10229446300051.3802016115.5
Duke Blue Devils9249492299450.6731617105.5
Oregon State Beavers10221439298250.3822721118.1
Notre Dame Fighting Irish9223389293957.3792718134.4
Wyoming Cowboys10284551293851.552151699.5
Tulsa Golden Hurricane11253478292952.980258118.3
San Diego State Aztecs9219401287854.6882916130.8
Utah Utes923341628725686195126.7
Missouri Tigers11236399286759.1882312132.5
Navy Midshipmen9240357283367.2803011155.5
Brigham Young Cougars9228434282052.5782020113.1
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks11222471281247.1722221103.8
Maryland Terrapins10176288280261.182266168.5
Fresno State Bulldogs9228393276958842611133.4
East Carolina Pirates10214345276162872513145.6
South Carolina Gamecocks10221392273656.480224131.5
Miami (OH) RedHawks10216487271444.476112887.1
Vanderbilt Commodores10217327271466.4582011149.5
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers10228426270653.5792714121.2
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs11215374270357.580164130.2
Northwestern Wildcats9215444270048.4811417102.3
Kansas Jayhawks10267449269559.553828103.3
Boston College Eagles10200412267348.5841514108.3
Louisville Cardinals10254464267154.780149109.2
Baylor Bears10212329267064.4872711153
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets1018431726495875254151.7
Central Michigan Chippewas11233456264751.1801720103.4
Rice Owls9215425264650.6801115104.4
Tennessee Volunteers10265487262354.4601515103.7
Kansas State Wildcats9212344262161.681258145
Oregon Ducks10254411261961.8572014124.6
Washington Huskies10203453261444.877162096.1
Oklahoma State Cowboys10229421260954.4662311119.3
Florida Atlantic Owls10202435260946.475111299.6
Western Michigan Broncos9237393260260.3841722119
Tulane Green Wave10227397259857.2822218121.4
Texas State Bobcats11216411259552.6842410120
Eastern Michigan Eagles11239397257560.2791610122.9
Washington State Cougars10210378255955.6801921117.9
North Carolina Tar Heels10189345255254.8831910129.3
Lousiana State Tigers9188302255062.375226153.2
San Jose State Spartans9221394252556.1671611117.7
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles9247427251157.84798110.5
Colorado Buffaloes10218449249748.667123190.3
Connecticut Huskies11240413248658.163149115.5
Bowling Green Falcons10243369247465.963134131.6
California Golden Bears10221398247155.5911513113.6
Arizona State Sun Devils9202310247065.2791812143.5
Air Force Falcons11236515243345.86262280.8
Mississippi State Bulldogs10197367243053.798198122
Southern Methodist Mustangs8210353242859.557158126.8
Old Dominion Monarchs11207409238950.661122199.1
UTEP Miners11215452237047.65214798.7
Texas Christian Horned Frogs10194310236262.671159136.7
South Alabama Jaguars10226482235446.971141790.4
New Mexico Lobos11222418235353.16071897.3
Ohio Bobcats9202402229150.272138104.8
Massachusetts Minutemen10198416226547.678101295.5
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders10207446224646.443101688.9
Iowa State Cyclones10225455224349.57572485.4
South Florida Bulls10192326220358.966149124.3
Virginia Cavaliers9161305219852.890195130.6
Florida International Golden Panthers10194349218655.6801417111.7
Northern Illinois Huskies10178341217052.260145116.3
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners9212411211551.671101098
Wisconsin Badgers9199301210366.175187139.9
Purdue Boilermakers10232442208652.54163182.6
Toledo Rockets1018932620765865188124.8
Wake Forest Demon Deacons9200388206851.5891812105.4
Charlotte 49ers10223408203054.735111996
Appalachian State Mountaineers10179428201741.86493074.3
Syracuse Orange10171384201644.580142090.2
Pittsburgh Panthers10167340201449.158129105.2
Kent State Golden Flashes9180286201162.970135133.5
Auburn Tigers9147254201057.990183145.4
Georgia State Panthers10178412199143.27672577.3
Utah State Aggies9208417198949.982122189.4
Arkansas State Red Wolves10196336195458.3611713116.1
Buffalo Bulls8160289193955.470146123.6
Marshall Thundering Herd9208307192967.855157132.1
Troy Trojans9151325190346.5807897.8
Texas Longhorns9144248189158.175158135.6
Rutgers Scarlet Knights8142245185058751312129.1
Minnesota Golden Gophers10147283163751.942196118.4
Clemson Tigers10142276160851.466155114.7
Georgia Southern Eagles91243351495375961670.9
Army Black Knights8121332135636.47251964.3
Idaho Vandals10152331133445.94011985.3
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com